Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono - 7 km. Édition 2022.

7 Km
27/11/2022 à 10:30:00 - Manosque (04)
143 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:57 1030 CLEMENT REMI M1M 1 M 1 TRACS13.15
2 00:32:05 1105 RAULIN GABRIEL SEM 1 M 2 TEAM INTERSPORT/SUD RAID AVENTURE13.09
3 00:32:57 1011 BEJAOUI ISMAEL CAM 1 M 3 CAVAL PERTUIS12.75
4 00:33:04 1026 BRUN PATRICE M3M 1 M 4 12.70
5 00:33:12 1016 BERTHELOT LOUIS SEM 2 M 5 AC DIGNE12.65
6 00:33:20 1115 RIERA YOANN M0M 1 M 6 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME12.60
7 00:34:14 1100 POINSONNET MAHE CAM 2 M 7 SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME12.27
8 00:34:22 1142 VIOLA ANTHONY M0M 2 M 8 12.22
9 00:35:09 1034 COURTOIS KEVIN M0M 3 M 9 TRACS11.95
10 00:36:25 1031 COETMEUR REMY ESM 1 M 10 TRACS11.53
11 00:36:38 1018 BOCHEREAU ROMAIN CAM 3 M 11 BOCHEREAU11.46
12 00:36:44 1017 BOCHEREAU BAPTISTE JUM 1 M 12 BOCHEREAU11.43
13 00:37:23 1006 ANTHOUARD BRICE M0M 4 M 13 11.23
14 00:37:26 1127 THUNIN NICOLAS SEM 3 M 14 TRACS11.22
15 00:37:37 1012 BELIN MATHILDE SEF 1 F 1 SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME/TEAM ENDURAN11.17
16 00:38:19 1148 LAMURE TITOUAN CAM 4 M 15 10.96
17 00:38:21 1106 RAYMONDO ARTHUR CAM 5 M 16 EPM ATHLETISME10.95
18 00:38:26 1027 CAMPOURCY OLIVIER M4M 1 M 17 AUCUN10.93
19 00:39:12 1145 LOCATELLI PIERRE M1M 2 M 18 10.71
20 00:39:32 1005 ANASTASE SAMUEL SEM 4 M 19 10.62
21 00:39:45 1067 JIMENEZ LUCAS CAM 6 M 20 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE10.57
22 00:39:53 1020 BOURCIER PATRICE M3M 2 M 21 TRACS10.53
23 00:39:56 1150 BOU JEAN-LUC M5M 1 M 22 10.52
24 00:40:21 1107 REBY SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 23 TRACS10.41
25 00:40:24 1144 STEZYCKI JORIS M1M 3 M 24 10.40
26 00:40:32 1109 REIKH ILIA M0M 5 M 25 10.36
27 00:40:36 1029 CLEMENT FLORIE M0F 1 F 2 TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON10.34
28 00:40:38 1098 PERROTIN LOLA SEF 2 F 3 TRACS10.34
29 00:40:40 1092 NOLD LEO JUM 2 M 26 TEAM JJM10.33
30 00:40:43 1146 DELAUNE MAXIME SEM 6 M 27 10.32
31 00:40:46 1024 BRILLARD QUENTIN M0M 6 M 28 AUSTRALOPITRAIL10.30
32 00:41:29 1048 DUQUESNE VICTORIEN SEM 7 M 29 10.12
33 00:41:34 1122 SAVOYE KIM SEM 8 M 30 10.10
34 00:41:52 1055 FRANCOIS FREDERIC M2M 1 M 31 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER10.03
35 00:42:04 1057 GAUTIER SUZEL M2F 1 F 4 NIMES9.98
36 00:42:06 1047 DUQUESNE MARIUS JUM 3 M 32 BRASSERIE CEREVISIA9.98
37 00:42:25 1129 TREBEL-SEBBAR MATTHEO CAM 7 M 33 MILLE BORNES9.90
38 00:42:28 1141 VILLAIN JEROME M3M 3 M 34 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER9.89
39 00:42:30 1082 MANON DAMIEN M3M 4 M 35 MANOSQUE9.88
40 00:42:40 1104 RAOUX FREDERIC M2M 2 M 36 MILLE BORNES9.84
41 00:42:44 1074 GALLIER MELISSA CAF 1 F 5 9.83
42 00:42:54 1044 DUHOUX STEPHANE M2M 3 M 37 DUHOUX FAMILY9.79
43 00:43:14 1032 COLLOMB ANNE-LAURE M1F 1 F 6 9.71
44 00:43:18 1108 REIKH DARIA SEF 3 F 7 9.70
45 00:44:22 1009 AYELLA GAEL CAM 8 M 38 GARAGE PEDINIELLI9.47
46 00:44:32 1068 JOLY CECILE M2F 2 F 8 9.43
47 00:44:43 1147 MENEI MALIK M0M 7 M 39 9.39
48 00:44:58 1040 DEPIEDS OLIVIER M2M 4 M 40 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER9.34
49 00:45:11 1060 GUERROUCHE MOHAMED SEM 9 M 41 EP ATHLETISME MANOSQUE9.30
50 00:45:18 1126 STAELENS BERENGERE M0F 2 F 9 9.27
51 00:45:25 1058 GRILLET-BARBIER NANS JUM 4 M 42 TEAM JJM9.25
52 00:45:26 1042 DUCHE BORIS SEM 10 M 43 9.24
53 00:45:36 1061 HAS YOLAINE SEF 4 F 10 TRACS9.21
54 00:46:06 1112 REYSZ ANNE-MARIE M0F 3 F 11 TRACS9.11
55 00:46:16 1140 VIALLEFONT XAVIER M1M 4 M 44 9.08
56 00:46:28 1078 LESPRILLIER MARION M0F 4 F 12 TRACS9.04
57 00:46:28 1077 LESPRILLIER ARNAUD M0M 8 M 45 TRACS9.04
58 00:46:45 1103 PRUNIER RAPHAELLE M0F 5 F 13 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE8.98
59 00:46:49 1125 SOULIER CLAIRE M3F 1 F 14 8.97
60 00:47:04 1085 MOKRANI AMINA M2F 3 F 15 8.92
61 00:47:16 1015 BERRUT CLAIRE M0F 6 F 16 8.89
62 00:47:29 1035 CURCURU XAVIER M1M 5 M 46 8.85
63 00:47:43 1096 PEDERSEN ANJA M1F 2 F 17 8.80
64 00:47:47 1041 DIMASI ANTONIO M0M 9 M 47 8.79
65 00:47:56 1120 SALMERON PAUL CAM 9 M 48 TEAM DES COSTES8.76
66 00:48:06 1128 TOGNATTI CAROLINE M2F 4 F 18 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM8.73
67 00:48:07 1114 RIERA GUILLAUME M0M 10 M 49 8.73
68 00:48:49 1099 PHILIBERT OLIVIER SEM 11 M 50 8.60
69 00:48:56 1062 HAYET-FERRE VANESSA M2F 5 F 19 CAVAL PERTUIS8.58
70 00:48:56 1111 REYNIER HUBERT M5M 2 M 51 CAVAL PERTUIS8.58
71 00:49:05 1124 SIMEONI SARAH SEF 5 F 20 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON8.56
72 00:49:06 1033 COURQUIN ANGELIQUE M1F 3 F 21 GV STE TULLE8.55
73 00:49:07 1072 KOCZOROWSKI AURELIE M3F 2 F 22 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM8.55
74 00:49:13 1069 JOURDAN LAURIE SEF 6 F 23 8.53
75 00:49:18 1066 JIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 52 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE8.52
76 00:49:21 1123 SIMEONI FLORENCE M3F 3 F 24 8.51
77 00:49:22 1083 MARTIN THIBAUT SEM 12 M 53 8.51
78 00:49:24 1117 ROSSI VINCENT M0M 11 M 54 8.50
79 00:49:49 1088 MOURET GREGORY M2M 6 M 55 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM8.43
80 00:49:51 1091 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG BETTY M1F 4 F 25 PACARUNNERS8.43
81 00:49:56 1039 DELAUNEY LAURE M2F 6 F 26 8.41
82 00:50:15 1023 BREMOND ANAIS SEF 7 F 27 ADLV STE TULLE8.36
83 00:50:22 1070 JUILLARD SEVERINE SEF 8 F 28 8.34
84 00:50:25 1065 JANDEAUX FREDERIC M1M 6 M 56 8.33
85 00:50:31 1008 AVON-MARTINEZ JEREMY SEM 13 M 57 8.31
86 00:50:33 1050 DUROURE MELLINE SEF 9 F 29 8.31
87 00:50:38 1119 SALMERON ALEXANDRE M1M 7 M 58 TEAM DES COSTES8.29
88 00:50:39 1004 ANASTASE MAYLIE SEF 10 F 30 8.29
89 00:50:49 1056 GAI PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 59 8.27
90 00:51:00 1019 BOULANGER MARION M0F 7 F 31 TRACS8.24
91 00:51:16 1036 DAO NATHALIE M2F 7 F 32 8.19
92 00:51:18 1046 DUQUESNE APOLLINE SEF 11 F 33 BRASSERIE CEREVISIA8.19
93 00:51:24 1101 PORTIER LAURELINE JUF 1 F 34 8.17
94 00:51:33 1139 VENDEUVRE AMANDINE M1F 5 F 35 PIERREVERT8.15
95 00:51:49 1143 SANCHEZ LAURE M0F 8 F 36 8.11
96 00:52:02 1113 RICHAUD PAULINE M0F 9 F 37 8.07
97 00:52:05 1133 VANIER NOLAN JUM 5 M 60 8.06
98 00:52:24 1093 NOLD VANESSA M1F 6 F 38 TEAM JJM8.02
99 00:53:20 1084 MICHIELSEN ELLEN M0F 10 F 39 7.88
100 00:53:25 1001 ABRAM GUILLAUME M3M 5 M 61 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM7.86
101 00:53:57 1052 ESTRANG LORIANE M2F 8 F 40 FAMILLE ESTRANG7.78