Résultats

COURSE PEDESTRE 11 KM 2022

11 Km
20/11/2022 à 10:00:00 - Saint-Cannat (13)
157 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:13 392 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 1 M 1 TARASCON ATHLETHISME15.63
2 00:43:38 459 LEBLOND ALEXIS SEM 2 M 2 PETZL RUNNING CLUB15.13
3 00:43:55 499 LEMAY BENOIT M1M 1 M 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON15.03
4 00:44:15 448 EMBAREK ISMAEL CAM 1 M 4 CLUB DE RUNNING DU LYCEE EMILE ZOLA14.92
5 00:44:57 360 HANULA GHISLAIN M2M 1 M 5 PELICAN ATHLETISME14.68
6 00:45:20 445 BOUSQUET DANIEL M3M 1 M 6 APC/PELICAN ATHLETISME14.56
7 00:45:27 412 STEENBERGEN PAUL M1M 2 M 7 14.52
8 00:46:20 372 DESPREZ PAUL M0M 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.24
9 00:46:47 408 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.11
10 00:47:07 460 ETTORI VINCENT M1M 4 M 10 AUC ESCRIME14.01
11 00:47:17 477 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD M1M 5 M 11 ECOS EGUILLES13.96
12 00:47:28 332 SERVAS LAURENT M0M 2 M 12 13.90
13 00:47:46 395 GODRY JOEL M1M 6 M 13 KANAJOG13.82
14 00:48:18 352 DE-CAMPOU THOMAS M0M 3 M 14 LA FAMILLE13.66
15 00:48:38 367 BRUNET DAVID M2M 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE (ROGNES)13.57
16 00:49:00 470 NICOLAS ADRIEN M0M 4 M 16 SMAC SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB13.47
17 00:49:10 468 YOT EMMANUEL M3M 2 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE ROGNES13.42
18 00:49:13 407 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE M4M 1 M 18 13.41
19 00:49:46 483 COCCI JEAN-MARC M3M 3 M 19 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.26
20 00:49:56 469 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.22
21 00:50:17 413 PELLEGRIN PIERRE M1M 7 M 21 AIX ATHLE (ROGNES)13.13
22 00:50:26 466 VICARI BRUNO M4M 2 M 22 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.09
23 00:51:00 357 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 8 M 23 KANAJOG SAINT-CANNAT12.94
24 00:51:37 361 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M2M 3 M 24 SUPER LOLO12.79
25 00:51:44 451 VANIER YANNICK M4M 3 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.76
26 00:52:04 454 RENARD LUCIE M0F 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE ROGNES12.68
27 00:52:35 403 BARBERIS JEROME M3M 4 M 26 12.55
28 00:52:43 402 GUITTARD JEAN M1M 9 M 27 12.52
29 00:53:13 490 BROVILLE VALENTIN SEM 4 M 28 12.40
30 00:53:14 411 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M2F 1 F 2 12.40
31 00:53:22 473 CONTINI CHIARA SEF 1 F 3 12.37
32 00:54:44 475 DESMONS FREDERIC M3M 5 M 29 ST ZACHARIE12.06
33 00:55:49 484 MOAL ALAIN M4M 4 M 30 ASCEA CADARACHE11.82
34 00:56:27 461 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M7M 1 M 31 11.69
35 00:56:47 446 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M6M 1 M 32 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET11.62
36 00:56:59 376 CROUZATIER CLEMENT SEM 5 M 33 11.58
37 00:57:25 491 COLLETER ERWAN CAM 2 M 34 ACTION SPORT SANTE POUR TOUS11.49
38 00:57:34 336 STRAUPE-LUC MERYL M0F 2 F 4 VILLA MINNA11.46
39 00:57:35 337 STRAUPE-LUC ARNO M0M 5 M 35 VILLA MINNA11.46
40 00:58:03 439 FASQUELLE DAVID M2M 4 M 36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.37
41 00:58:14 430 REGGIO NICOLAS M0M 6 M 37 11.33
42 00:58:15 375 TOMASETTO THIERRY M3M 6 M 38 ATLETIC CLUB ST CHAMAS11.33
43 00:58:57 436 GAGLIONE JEAN-MICHEL M5M 1 M 39 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.20
44 00:59:01 391 CHARPENTIER GILLES M4M 5 M 40 11.18
45 00:59:03 362 GAILLARDON BASTIEN M0M 7 M 41 11.18
46 00:59:27 492 BONACUCINA AURELIE M0F 3 F 5 ASSO SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.10
47 00:59:56 476 N:Anonyme 476 P:Anonyme 476 M1F 1 F 6 11.01
48 00:59:58 356 MARZIAC CAROLINE SEF 2 F 7 11.01
49 01:00:04 471 LENFANT GERARD M3M 7 M 42 AIX ATHLE (ROGNES) SAINT-CANNAT10.99
50 01:00:37 416 DAUL HERVE M5M 2 M 43 10.89
51 01:00:48 444 RAGOIS PASCAL M3M 8 M 44 NOVA10.86
52 01:01:11 398 LAPLACE RENE M6M 2 M 45 CC AIGUES MORTES10.79
53 01:01:14 438 FUSCIEN VALERIE M2F 2 F 8 ELAN LAMBESCAIN10.78
54 01:01:18 434 CHARPENTIER BARBARA M3F 1 F 9 ELAN LAMBESCAIN10.77
55 01:01:19 381 MOURIOUX AUDREY M0F 4 F 10 KANAJOG10.76
56 01:01:30 386 SAULNIER STEPHANIE M0F 5 F 11 KANAJOG10.73
57 01:01:41 462 DESALEUX ELODIE SEF 3 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.70
58 01:01:45 474 GIRAUDO LAURENT M5M 3 M 46 10.69
59 01:01:57 417 GARCIN PIERRE M3M 9 M 47 10.65
60 01:02:00 393 RICHEZ GREGORY M3M 10 M 48 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL10.65
61 01:02:26 455 ROUMIEU CLAUDE M7M 2 M 49 10.57
62 01:02:28 335 HRASKO BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 50 10.57
63 01:02:58 500 DASE CAROLYN M4F 1 F 13 10.48
64 01:03:18 487 IKHLEF HAKIM M2M 5 M 51 10.43
65 01:03:26 404 OURSEL MAELLE M0F 6 F 14 10.40
66 01:03:31 397 KAVAKIDIS CEDRIC M1M 10 M 52 AIX ATHLE (ROGNES)10.39
67 01:03:37 365 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC M4M 6 M 53 JEAN-MARC DENOYEL10.37
68 01:03:38 366 DENOYEL SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 54 LA-BOUILLADISSE10.37
69 01:03:41 457 GOMILA MATHIEU M0M 8 M 55 10.36
70 01:04:03 449 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M4M 7 M 56 10.30
71 01:04:09 330 LEVI-VALENSI JOEL M1M 11 M 57 10.29
72 01:04:12 406 DURAND PIERRE M0M 9 M 58 10.28
73 01:04:15 485 ADAM SYLVAIN M1M 12 M 59 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE10.27
74 01:04:19 389 VICEDO LAETITIA M0F 7 F 15 10.26
75 01:04:19 343 RODRIGUES ELSIE ESF 1 F 16 10.26
76 01:04:21 390 SULMON MARC-ANTOINE M1M 13 M 60 10.26
77 01:04:33 405 BOUCHERIE OLIVIER M3M 11 M 61 AIX GYM10.22
78 01:04:56 348 FLORIMOND MARC M1M 14 M 62 10.16
79 01:05:11 385 ROUX RODOLPHE M3M 12 M 63 10.13
80 01:05:17 480 LE-BESQ JOHANN M2M 6 M 64 10.11
81 01:05:28 371 GARNIER CECILE M2F 3 F 17 BRUNO FAN CLUB10.08
82 01:05:33 479 BOUE SANDRINE M1F 2 F 18 10.07
83 01:05:34 442 ROSSET JORDANE M1F 3 F 19 ELAN LAMBESCAIN10.07
84 01:05:41 382 COUTURIER LAURE M1F 4 F 20 10.05
85 01:05:54 384 MOUTON-MILANI LUNA CAF 1 F 21 10.02
86 01:05:58 441 BEDJAOUI DJAMILA M4F 2 F 22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN10.01
87 01:06:11 374 BURELLE ARNAUD M2M 7 M 65 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.97
88 01:06:21 527 MOUTON OLIVIER M3M 13 M 66 9.95
89 01:06:44 388 LELIEVRE MANON M1F 5 F 23 KANAJOG9.89
90 01:06:51 401 LAFOND MARINE SEF 4 F 24 9.87
91 01:07:36 482 COTTEREAU MARTIN ESM 2 M 67 9.76
92 01:07:51 396 PELLET MARGAUX SEF 5 F 25 9.73
93 01:08:07 379 DEGIOVANNI EMILIE SEF 6 F 26 9.69
94 01:08:07 378 KARIM ALAOUI M2M 8 M 68 9.69
95 01:09:30 373 DESMOULIN CHRISTOPHE M3M 14 M 69 KANAJOG9.50
96 01:10:42 426 NEWE JOHANNES M0F 8 F 27 9.34
97 01:10:43 422 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE M5M 4 M 70 9.33
98 01:10:44 421 DEMONTROND ISABELLE M3F 2 F 28 9.33
99 01:10:44 428 MARTIN ANDRE M0M 10 M 71 9.33
100 01:10:44 427 PELINOVSKAYA NATALIA M2F 4 F 29 9.33
101 01:10:45 423 HENQUINET LUC M3M 15 M 72 9.33