Résultats

5KM DE LA DURANCE. Édition 2022.

3 Km
18/12/2022 à 09:30:00 - AVIGNON (84)
47 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:11:05 425 LAKHOUAJA NABIL SEM 1 M 1 CSAMA16.24
2 00:11:18 439 LECLERC THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON15.93
3 00:11:42 418 BARTOLO GINO M0M 1 M 3 RED WOLF RUN UAC15.38
4 00:12:04 426 MEJDOUB REDOUANE M0M 2 M 4 CSAMA14.92
5 00:12:40 414 PASCALE VINCENT JUM 1 M 5 SALON TRIATHLON14.21
6 00:12:45 427 ISERN BENJAMIN ESM 1 M 6 CSAMA14.12
7 00:12:45 436 GIL MICHAEL M3M 1 M 7 ROC84 (ORANGE)14.12
8 00:12:52 440 SERRA HENRI M3M 2 M 8 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON13.99
9 00:13:01 442 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF M0M 3 M 9 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON13.83
10 00:13:24 451 BLANOT THEO SEM 3 M 10 13.43
11 00:13:36 453 SILLAC ANTOINE M3M 3 M 11 13.24
12 00:13:45 444 CEBE YOAN ESM 2 M 12 CSAMA13.09
13 00:13:47 437 FEL LORIANE M0F 1 F 1 COURIR A NYONS13.06
14 00:13:55 417 LENORAIS MATHIS JUM 2 M 13 RED WOLF RUN UAC12.93
15 00:14:12 438 PASCAL FABRICE M2M 1 M 14 UACARPENTRAS RUNNING12.68
16 00:14:13 409 PINEDA-MATEOS FRANCISCO M2M 2 M 15 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON12.66
17 00:14:14 445 MARCEL EMILE M0M 4 M 16 COURIR A NYONS12.65
18 00:14:44 411 DUSSART CLEMENT JUM 3 M 17 12.22
19 00:14:50 441 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M4M 1 M 18 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON12.13
20 00:14:51 449 HAOUCHINE NATHAN JUM 4 M 19 UACARPENTRAS RUNNING12.12
21 00:14:56 452 EL-KAMISSI CHOUKRI M3M 4 M 20 COMBES ET CRETES12.05
22 00:15:48 420 SANDA EMMA JUF 1 F 2 UACARPENTRAS RUNNING11.39
23 00:15:50 421 DUCLAIROIR PHILIPPE M5M 1 M 21 UACARPENTRAS RUNNING11.37
24 00:16:30 432 BRAIZAT JEROME M3M 5 M 22 10.91
25 00:16:43 401 DUPONT JADE CAF 1 F 3 CSAMA10.77
26 00:16:50 422 LIARDET DELPHINE SEF 1 F 4 UACARPENTRAS RUNNING10.69
27 00:17:07 450 BELABED KHADIJA SEF 2 F 5 ARLES ATHETISME10.52
28 00:17:10 448 GARINO CHRISTINE M3F 1 F 6 10.49
29 00:17:48 433 LE-MOUELLIC ROMAIN JUM 5 M 23 ROC84 (ORANGE)10.11
30 00:18:00 423 CLAIRET JOSEPHINE SEF 3 F 7 UACARPENTRAS RUNNING10.00
31 00:18:40 416 REYNIER SYLVIE M4F 1 F 8 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS9.64
32 00:18:44 435 MARTI GUENNO M3M 6 M 24 9.61
33 00:19:27 434 REBOUL GERARD M6M 1 M 25 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.25
34 00:19:31 431 MIRALLES VIRGILE M7M 1 M 26 ALPT AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.22
35 00:19:49 406 ALLOZA CARLOS M2M 3 M 27 9.08
36 00:20:39 405 ALLOZA THEO ESM 3 M 28 8.72
37 00:20:46 402 LADREYT NASTASIA M0F 2 F 9 FITRUN848.67
38 00:21:43 413 KERVEVAN MORGANE M0F 3 F 10 8.29
39 00:21:56 424 AVOT ISABELLE M7F 1 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE8.21
40 00:23:12 412 LADREYT GAETAN SEM 4 M 29 7.76
41 00:23:42 429 BRUSCHI FLORENCE M0F 4 F 12 CSAMA7.59
42 00:25:14 415 VAN-DEN-BOSCH JEAN-LOUIS M6M 2 M 30 SORGUES ATHLE 847.13
43 00:30:10 410 ROCA LUCY SEF 4 F 13 5.97
44 00:30:14 403 LADREYT ISABELLE M3F 2 F 14 5.95
45 00:32:23 446 ANDRE LUDOVIC M0M 5 M 31 BAILLY FAMILY5.56
46 00:32:24 447 ANDRE PAMELA M1F 1 F 15 BAILLY FAMILY5.56
47 01:00:31 407 BROUSSE PHILIPPE M5M 2 M 32 LES1000 PATTES LE PONTET2.97