Résultats

PERSONNELS AMU. Édition 2022.

5 Km
26/11/2022 à 09:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
55 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:20 75 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M3M 1 M 1 CABRIES15.00
2 00:20:49 39 LEVASSEUR ANTHONY M1M 1 M 2 14.00
3 00:21:28 1 ALLAIS ROMAN SEM 1 M 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON13.00
4 00:21:38 9 BOREL AMAURY M0M 1 M 4 13.00
5 00:21:41 24 DUDAS OLIVIER M1M 2 M 5 13.00
6 00:23:44 37 KOUTARD BRUNO M2M 1 M 6 TWOLF12.00
7 00:23:50 71 VALERIO THOMAS SEM 2 M 7 CLUB MASSILIA TRIATHLON12.00
8 00:24:02 73 VAN-WAERBEKE COLINE SEF 1 F 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON12.00
9 00:24:03 64 SANDRE BENJAMIN M1M 3 M 8 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.00
10 00:24:20 38 LAVALOU KEVIN SEM 3 M 9 12.00
11 00:24:33 58 POLETTI THOMAS M1M 4 M 10 12.00
12 00:24:39 21 DOISNEAU TRISTAN SEM 4 M 11 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU12.00
13 00:24:40 47 MOINDJIE SOILIHI M1M 5 M 12 12.00
14 00:24:53 15 CHABROL OLIVIER M2M 2 M 13 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME12.00
15 00:24:55 46 MOCHEL-SARSELLE GAYLORD M1M 6 M 14 12.00
16 00:25:05 74 VERRIER GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 15 11.00
17 00:25:23 72 VALIGNAT MARIE-PIERRE M4F 1 F 2 11.00
18 00:25:54 66 SCHMITT ROBIN SEM 6 M 16 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.00
19 00:26:03 29 FONTAINE DAVID M2M 3 M 17 SMUC ATHLETISME11.00
20 00:26:07 19 DELBES LISA SEF 2 F 3 11.00
21 00:26:28 7 BEUZART-PLESSIS RAPHAEL M0M 2 M 18 MARSEILLE CEDEX 0911.00
22 00:26:35 4 AUBRY JEROME M2M 4 M 19 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.00
23 00:26:35 33 HAGEBAUM-REIGNIER DENIS M3M 2 M 20 11.00
24 00:26:38 53 NONCHEZ FLORE M1F 1 F 4 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE11.00
25 00:26:44 14 CASANOVA REMY M1M 7 M 21 UAVH11.00
26 00:27:05 8 BODERGAT ROMAIN SEM 7 M 22 11.00
27 00:27:17 5 AUSSEL LAURENT M3M 3 M 23 11.00
28 00:27:20 23 DONI ALEXIS SEM 8 M 24 10.00
29 00:27:21 13 CASADO FRANCK M3M 4 M 25 10.00
30 00:27:25 12 BOUREZ MATTHIEU M0M 3 M 26 10.00
31 00:27:38 18 CHILKURI VIJAY-GOPAL M0M 4 M 27 10.00
32 00:28:19 55 PAPON-VIDAL LAURE SEF 3 F 5 10.00
33 00:28:26 80 LOUIS MARIE-LAURE M3F 1 F 6 10.00
34 00:28:40 50 MOULLET STEPHANIE M3F 2 F 7 10.00
35 00:28:40 67 STREKOWSKI RAFAL M4M 1 M 28 10.00
36 00:28:54 32 GRANCHI CELINE M2F 1 F 8 10.00
37 00:29:58 20 DIDRY MORGANE M0F 1 F 9 SUAPS LUMINY10.00
38 00:30:11 52 NEDELEC SYLVIE M3F 3 F 10 9.00
39 00:30:12 68 SUBI CYRIL M0M 5 M 29 9.00
40 00:31:17 54 NOVELLO ALICE M0F 2 F 11 9.00
41 00:31:56 59 POLI PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 30 SUAPS LUMINY9.00
42 00:32:12 62 PUJOS MURIEL M2F 2 F 12 9.00
43 00:32:21 60 PONS JEAN-MARC M6M 1 M 31 9.00
44 00:32:46 31 GAY EVE-LAURE M0F 3 F 13 9.00
45 00:34:52 56 PIETRI LAURENCE M3F 4 F 14 8.00
46 00:35:17 49 MORO WILHELMINE M3F 5 F 15 8.00
47 00:35:17 48 MORO JEAN-LOUIS M5M 1 M 32 8.00
48 00:35:57 45 MILITON CECILE M1F 2 F 16 AS AMU8.00
49 00:37:25 28 FILORI LAETITIA M2F 3 F 17 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU8.00
50 00:38:06 69 TAWDI NIHAL SEF 4 F 18 LE CLUB DES FLEMMARDS7.00
51 00:38:49 34 HUMBEL STEPHANE M4M 3 M 33 7.00
52 00:39:19 11 BOUKHEBELT LOUISA M4F 2 F 19 7.00
53 00:39:24 65 SBROGGIO PIERRE SEM 9 M 34 7.00
54 00:39:34 63 RAHARISON AURELIA SEF 5 F 20 7.00
55 00:39:37 3 ARTERO AXEL SEM 10 M 35 7.00