Résultats

CROSS AMU
ETUDIANTS GARCONS. Édition 2022.

7.5 Km
26/11/2022 à 11:15:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
114 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:18 326 LAVAUZELLE GABIN SEM 1 M 1 SUAPS LUMINY15.00
2 00:28:26 293 GAMEZ RAPHAEL ESM 1 M 2 AIX ATHE PROVENCE15.00
3 00:28:32 296 GOUFFON ROBIN JUM 1 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE-MARSEILLE15.00
4 00:28:42 248 CAMOIN LOUIS SEM 2 M 4 15.00
5 00:28:43 236 BEZIERS BAPTISTE JUM 2 M 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.00
6 00:29:00 288 FERNANDEZ REMI ESM 2 M 6 15.00
7 00:29:01 291 GAGNEPAIN LEO SEM 3 M 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
8 00:29:01 332 LIDOINE MAXIME SEM 4 M 8 BA 701 SALON-DE-PROVENCE15.00
9 00:29:29 216 ALBERNHE LORIS ESM 3 M 9 15.00
10 00:29:57 295 GLEZ KILLIAN SEM 5 M 10 15.00
11 00:30:04 380 TARDY HUGO JUM 3 M 11 14.00
12 00:30:05 224 BASDEVANT CLEMENT ESM 4 M 12 SEATECH ECOLE D'INGENIEURS14.00
13 00:30:24 310 HARASSE ROMAIN ESM 5 M 13 BA 701 SALON-DE-PROVENCE14.00
14 00:30:29 245 BOVENZI MATHYS JUM 4 M 14 AIX ATHLE14.00
15 00:30:33 370 RODOT BASTIEN SEM 6 M 15 14.00
16 00:30:46 308 GUNDLACH TOBIAS SEM 7 M 16 14.00
17 00:30:55 241 BOUNOUS PIERRE SEM 8 M 17 14.00
18 00:31:08 368 RENIER LOUIS JUM 5 M 18 SARDINES TRIATHLON14.00
19 00:31:10 222 BACONNET ALEXANDRE ESM 6 M 19 14.00
20 00:31:12 275 DELANNOY AURELIEN JUM 6 M 20 MARSEILLE (13)14.00
21 00:31:24 286 FAMY AUGUSTIN SEM 9 M 21 MINES ST-ETIENNE14.00
22 00:31:42 385 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ELIOT JUM 7 M 22 SALON14.00
23 00:31:49 223 BARONNET LEO ESM 7 M 23 14.00
24 00:32:03 322 LACROIX MATEO ESM 8 M 24 14.00
25 00:32:04 254 CLOAREC TITOUAN ESM 9 M 25 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE-MARSEILLE14.00
26 00:32:15 289 FISCHER JEAN SEM 10 M 26 13.00
27 00:32:21 315 JACQUET PACO JUM 8 M 27 13.00
28 00:32:26 346 MOGENOT ANTOINE ESM 10 M 28 13.00
29 00:32:33 379 STACHOULIS ALEXANDROS ESM 11 M 29 13.00
30 00:32:34 70 VAILLANT NICOLAS ESM 12 M 30 MARSEILLE13.00
31 00:32:36 225 BASTA FARES JUM 9 M 31 13.00
32 00:32:46 271 DE-MEERSCHMAN TEDDY SEM 11 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE SECTION TRAIL13.00
33 00:33:09 349 MORANDINI MATTIAS JUM 10 M 33 LES MEES13.00
34 00:33:21 359 PAPAIL KILLIAN ESM 13 M 34 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE13.00
35 00:33:29 313 HUE EVAN JUM 11 M 35 13.00
36 00:33:39 347 MOKRANE TOUFIK ESM 14 M 36 13.00
37 00:33:39 237 BIGOT MAXIME ESM 15 M 37 KEDGE BUSINESS SCHOOL13.00
38 00:33:50 339 MARCHAND-VUILLON ACHILLE ESM 16 M 38 MARTIGUES SC13.00
39 00:33:51 352 NAVARRO YO ESM 17 M 39 DEPHASAGE13.00
40 00:34:07 95 ABD-ENNASSER ANNE SEM 12 M 40 13.00
41 00:34:15 303 GRUEL MARC-ODERIC ESM 18 M 41 13.00
42 00:34:20 290 FONTANA MAXENCE SEM 13 M 42 ARTS ET METIERS13.00
43 00:34:25 239 BOUCHOT BENJAMIN ESM 19 M 43 13.00
44 00:34:27 386 VAUCEL VICTOR SEM 14 M 44 13.00
45 00:34:29 334 MADESSIS ACHILLE ESM 20 M 45 13.00
46 00:34:38 262 COUTOULY YANNIS SEM 15 M 46 12.00
47 00:34:38 387 VERMEILLE VALENTIN SEM 16 M 47 BA 701 SALON-DE-PROVENCE12.00
48 00:34:45 229 BEN-TANFOUS ZAKARIA ESM 21 M 48 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.00
49 00:34:58 259 COSTEMEND MAXENCE ESM 22 M 49 12.00
50 00:35:01 329 LETESSIER JORDAN SEM 17 M 50 12.00
51 00:35:18 232 BENHAMAMOUCHE YACINE SEM 18 M 51 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU12.00
52 00:35:32 269 DANIELIAN TIGRAN SEM 19 M 52 12.00
53 00:35:36 276 DELIEN ELIOT SEM 20 M 53 12.00
54 00:35:42 227 BELMIR OMAR SEM 21 M 54 12.00
55 00:35:49 383 UGO DORIAN ESM 23 M 55 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.00
56 00:35:56 284 ERVE-SAUVEZ HIPPOLYTE ESM 24 M 56 SUAPS LUMINY12.00
57 00:36:02 285 ESNAULT GIOVANNI ESM 25 M 57 AIX ATHE PROVENCE12.00
58 00:36:11 311 HASAN MD-MAHMUDUL SEM 22 M 58 12.00
59 00:36:14 373 ROUX VICTOR ESM 26 M 59 12.00
60 00:36:15 306 GUILLAUD BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 60 12.00
61 00:36:29 335 MAGUE-LEGRAS SIAN ESM 27 M 61 12.00
62 00:36:33 220 ARANDA MATEO JUM 12 M 62 SUAPS LUMINY12.00
63 00:36:42 340 MATHY VINCENT ESM 28 M 63 12.00
64 00:36:43 365 RAGGIRI LUCA SEM 24 M 64 12.00
65 00:37:06 217 ALVADO JULIEN ESM 29 M 65 12.00
66 00:37:13 388 VERNHES MICKAEL M0M 1 M 66 12.00
67 00:37:14 274 DEL-GATTO JAYSON ESM 30 M 67 LA BOUILLADISSE12.00
68 00:37:16 272 DE-SOUZA JORYS ESM 31 M 68 BDS EMSE CGCP12.00
69 00:37:18 325 LAURENT PIERRE-LOUIS ESM 32 M 69 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU12.00
70 00:37:27 258 CORNUD AURELIEN JUM 13 M 70 TENNIS CLUB DE LA TOUR D'AYGOSI12.00
71 00:37:43 304 N:Anonyme 304 P:Anonyme 304 M2M 1 M 71 11.00
72 00:37:47 249 CHAFFARD LEOPOLD ESM 33 M 72 11.00
73 00:37:53 219 ANTON JOAN ESM 34 M 73 DEPHASAGE11.00
74 00:38:10 353 NGUYEN CALVIN ESM 35 M 74 11.00
75 00:38:39 317 JEANTET-ROUX ROMAN ESM 36 M 75 AIX ATHLETISME11.00
76 00:39:11 265 DAHACHE REDOUANE ESM 37 M 76 IFMK MARSEILLE11.00
77 00:39:24 319 KTIRI-EL-IDRISSI HAMZA SEM 25 M 77 FAC DE SCIENCE.11.00
78 00:39:53 390 VIGLINO MATEO JUM 14 M 78 11.00
79 00:40:03 344 MILLON YANNICK JUM 15 M 79 11.00
80 00:40:16 250 N:Anonyme 250 P:Anonyme 250 ESM 38 M 80 11.00
81 00:40:24 384 VALA SYLVAIN SEM 26 M 81 SUAPS LUMINY11.00
82 00:40:34 281 DOUCE AXEL ESM 39 M 82 11.00
83 00:40:49 231 BENATTA AMINE SEM 27 M 83 11.00
84 00:40:53 333 LORENZI TOM ESM 40 M 84 VILLES SUR AUZON11.00
85 00:41:14 375 SABI KHALIL SEM 28 M 85 10.00
86 00:41:30 362 PIRYT LORIS JUM 16 M 86 10.00
87 00:41:48 247 BRUNAND ANTOINE SEM 29 M 87 MTC MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB10.00
88 00:42:02 361 PHILIP-MERLE JULIEN ESM 41 M 88 10.00
89 00:42:03 213 AHOSSEY JONATHAN ESM 42 M 89 10.00
90 00:42:03 350 MURZEAU GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 90 10.00
91 00:42:08 378 SIDIBE SOULEYMANE-ZAKA SEM 31 M 91 10.00
92 00:42:14 273 DECOMBAS PAUL JUM 17 M 92 10.00
93 00:42:18 235 BERNAULT ENZO JUM 18 M 93 DEPHASAGE10.00
94 00:42:24 287 FARINA FRANCK ESM 43 M 94 10.00
95 00:42:44 244 BOURGEOIS ULYSSE JUM 19 M 95 AMU ETOILE10.00
96 00:43:03 348 MORA BAPTISTE JUM 20 M 96 10.00
97 00:43:27 298 GOUYACHE LOUIS JUM 21 M 97 10.00
98 00:43:33 270 DE-LA-VEGA ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 98 10.00
99 00:43:45 330 LEUTERITZ JOEY ESM 44 M 99 10.00
100 00:43:47 283 DROUET GWENAEL JUM 22 M 100 DEPHASAGE10.00
101 00:43:49 255 COINU CLEMENT ESM 45 M 101 10.00