Résultats

MONTEE DE STE ANNE
L'Annette : 6,2Km. Édition 2022.

6.2 Km
04/12/2022 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
138 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:53 636 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 1 VILLE DE PEYNIER17.81
2 00:21:22 21 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 2 INTERSPORT SALON17.41
3 00:22:44 610 REGNERIE PASCAL M3M 1 M 3 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING MARSEILLE16.36
4 00:23:02 566 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 2 M 4 R COACH16.15
5 00:24:22 634 TOUCHARD SACHA JUM 1 M 5 ELAN LAMBESCAIN15.27
6 00:24:32 620 SAULNIER FABIEN M0M 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.16
7 00:24:37 541 GRUAIS CEDRIC M0M 2 M 7 15.11
8 00:24:58 681 MARCILIAC JEROME M3M 2 M 8 14.90
9 00:25:13 50 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 1 M 9 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL14.75
10 00:25:31 563 LAWSON NICOLAS M2M 2 M 10 APC/PELICAN ATHLETISME14.58
11 00:25:57 31 BARBIER ROMAIN M1M 2 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.34
12 00:26:15 22 AITELLI THIERRY M4M 1 M 12 USC SEPTEMES14.17
13 00:26:19 54 COCHET ROBIN SEM 3 M 13 14.14
14 00:26:22 646 MILLAN CYRIL M2M 3 M 14 14.11
15 00:26:25 43 BOUCHET CHRISTELLE M1F 1 F 1 LES VOISINETTES14.08
16 00:26:31 602 POULARD STEPHANE M4M 2 M 15 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE14.03
17 00:26:41 595 PALA ARNAUD M0M 3 M 16 13.94
18 00:26:46 33 BARETH NOEL CAM 1 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB (RAC)13.90
19 00:27:00 32 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 3 M 18 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB13.78
20 00:27:11 598 PELLETANT PATRICK M5M 1 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.68
21 00:27:19 59 DECATOR LUCIEN M4M 4 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.62
22 00:27:33 570 LOQUIN PATRICE M4M 5 M 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.50
23 00:28:35 632 TIKHOMIROFF NICOLAS M1M 3 M 22 13.01
24 00:28:44 537 GINDRIER CLEMENT SEM 4 M 23 12.95
25 00:29:10 628 SOTO SOPHIE SEF 1 F 2 USC SEPTEMES12.75
26 00:29:12 606 QUAFAFOU AMINE SEM 5 M 24 USC SEPTEMES12.74
27 00:29:16 625 SERRA DENIS M6M 1 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.71
28 00:29:16 564 LE-CAM MIKAEL JUM 2 M 26 12.71
29 00:29:18 562 LARGY LAURENT M5M 2 M 27 12.70
30 00:30:15 555 IDRI MADJID M5M 3 M 28 USC SEPTEMES12.30
31 00:30:19 592 NONCHEZ FLORE M1F 2 F 3 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.27
32 00:30:21 533 GAUTIER RICHARD M5M 4 M 29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.26
33 00:30:39 559 LACAMBRA EMILIE M0F 1 F 4 USC SEPTEMES12.14
34 00:30:52 536 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M6M 2 M 30 ATSCAF13 SAINT VICTORET12.05
35 00:30:57 66 FONTAINE SANDRA M3F 1 F 5 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON12.02
36 00:31:25 616 SALE JOSEPH M6M 3 M 31 NEANT11.84
37 00:31:40 581 MECONI SERGE M4M 6 M 32 USC SEPTEMES11.75
38 00:31:41 547 GUERRERO AUDREY M0F 2 F 6 USC SEPTEMES11.74
39 00:31:47 57 COURTES GENEVIEVE M6F 1 F 7 11.70
40 00:31:55 569 LEVASSEUR PATRICE M6M 4 M 33 11.66
41 00:32:00 48 CADEILLAN ELIA M0F 3 F 8 AMC AUBAGNE11.63
42 00:32:13 558 KOPF ALAIN M5M 5 M 34 BBA11.55
43 00:32:31 557 KAVAKIDIS CEDRIC M1M 4 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.44
44 00:32:34 588 MONCHICOURT FRANCOIS M1M 5 M 36 KANAJOG11.42
45 00:32:41 621 SAULNIER STEPHANIE M0F 4 F 9 KANAJOG11.38
46 00:32:43 608 RAVIX GUILLEMETTE JUF 1 F 10 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.37
47 00:32:43 609 RAVIX VALERY M3M 3 M 37 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.37
48 00:32:56 626 SERRA PATRICE M0M 4 M 38 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE11.30
49 00:33:34 69 GALIANO JEAN-MARC M5M 6 M 39 CAVAL PERTUIS11.08
50 00:33:40 642 ZAPPAREDDU NATHALIE M4F 1 F 11 USC SEPTEMES11.05
51 00:33:42 39 BICHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.04
52 00:33:42 40 BICHON GABRIEL CAM 2 M 41 11.04
53 00:33:48 532 GASTALDI JULIE SEF 2 F 12 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.01
54 00:34:00 36 BERNARDET VERONIQUE M5F 1 F 13 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.94
55 00:34:08 594 ORY MONIQUE M6F 2 F 14 USC SEPTEMES10.90
56 00:34:13 574 MANSON MARCEL M7M 1 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.87
57 00:34:14 573 MALBEQUI FRANCK M4M 7 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.87
58 00:34:17 571 MAKOUF LOUISA M0F 5 F 15 10.85
59 00:34:19 540 GORA CHRISTIAN M7M 2 M 44 10.84
60 00:34:57 568 LECLABART MANON SEF 3 F 16 10.64
61 00:35:07 61 DEMAURET MARC M6M 5 M 45 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.59
62 00:35:09 561 LAO-SE-MAI EUGENIE M6F 3 F 17 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.58
63 00:35:09 63 FABRE ODILE M4F 2 F 18 USC SEPTEMES10.58
64 00:35:12 64 FACHE-MICHEL PATRICK M4M 8 M 46 USC SEPTEMES10.57
65 00:35:20 578 MARTINEZ SANDRINE M0F 6 F 19 10.53
66 00:35:28 596 PALMERO CELINE SEF 4 F 20 10.49
67 00:35:37 565 LE-CAM ODILE M4F 3 F 21 10.44
68 00:35:41 587 MOLLARET EMERAUDE CAF 1 F 22 LA FARE SPORT NATURE10.43
69 00:35:44 28 ARNAUD JACQUES M5M 7 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.41
70 00:35:45 633 TOLARI MAURICE M6M 6 M 48 AIXOTIC AIX PRIM JAZZ10.41
71 00:35:55 629 STAELENS THIERRY M6M 7 M 49 ASSO SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.36
72 00:36:00 538 GINOUX ELODIE M1F 3 F 23 10.33
73 00:36:12 639 VICINENZO SYLVIE M4F 4 F 24 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.28
74 00:36:12 47 BUFFEL LAURA SEF 5 F 25 10.28
75 00:36:19 572 MALAGOLI GERARD M6M 8 M 50 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE10.24
76 00:36:21 544 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 2 F 26 CSP 1310.23
77 00:36:21 605 PUIG-MELONI CAROLE M3F 2 F 27 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.23
78 00:36:25 638 VENEC BERNARD M7M 3 M 51 LE CAVAL PERTUIS10.22
79 00:36:26 601 PIMENTA CHARLOTTE SEF 6 F 28 10.21
80 00:36:26 25 ALMEIDA GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 52 10.21
81 00:36:35 556 JACQUELINE CHRISTIAN M4M 9 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS10.17
82 00:36:51 622 SAUTON FRANCOISE-DENISE-ANDREE M5F 3 F 29 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.09
83 00:37:08 600 PIERRE ASTRID SEF 7 F 30 AMC AUBAGNE10.02
84 00:37:19 60 DELLEUSE FREDERIQUE M5F 4 F 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.97
85 00:37:22 550 GUEYRAUD CHRISTIAN M7M 4 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.96
86 00:37:27 582 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN M6M 9 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.93
87 00:37:27 624 SELLI JULIEN M2M 5 M 56 LES TROTTEURS DU PONT DE L'ARC9.93
88 00:37:28 643 ZECCHINI DELPHINE M2F 1 F 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.93
89 00:38:02 590 MOREL CHRISTIAN M7M 5 M 57 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE9.78
90 00:38:13 613 ROCCHIA RENE M8M 1 M 58 9.73
91 00:38:17 551 GUIBERT CHRISTIAN M6M 10 M 59 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE9.72
92 00:38:35 560 LAGIER DAVID M2M 6 M 60 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON9.64
93 00:38:46 575 MANZON MANON SEF 8 F 33 USC SEPTEMES9.60
94 00:38:52 56 COSTE CHRISTINE M1F 4 F 34 KANAJOG9.57
95 00:38:55 531 GALLOIS DOMINIQUE M3M 4 M 61 9.56
96 00:39:07 55 COGNET PIERRE M1M 6 M 62 9.51
97 00:39:08 567 COGUET ROBERT M7M 6 M 63 9.51
98 00:39:19 30 AZE CHARLOTTE M0F 7 F 35 CAVAL PERTUIS9.46
99 00:39:40 552 HARO ODILE M7F 1 F 36 USC SEPTEMES9.38
100 00:40:02 68 FOURNIER ANAIS SEF 9 F 37 9.29
101 00:40:53 586 MIREILLE-GRILL ROSE-MARIE M8F 1 F 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.10