Résultats

La montée de Ste Anne : 15,2Km. Édition 2022.

15.2 Km
04/12/2022 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
307 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:40 1087 BROCHOT BERTRAND M1M 1 M 1 TRAIL CLUBS DE PROVENCE16.99
2 00:55:59 1174 GALVAN LOUIS SEM 1 M 2 16.29
3 00:56:58 1055 BARRE LUCAS SEM 2 M 3 CLES GARDANNE16.01
4 00:57:08 1381 WINKELMANN LUCAS SEM 3 M 4 AMC AUBAGNE15.96
5 00:57:40 1060 BELABED AMAR M1M 2 M 5 ARLES ATHLETISME15.82
6 00:57:56 1276 MOURET LAURENT M1M 3 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE SECTION TRAIL-TEAM ESC PERFO15.74
7 00:58:19 1173 GAGLIO CYRIL M0M 1 M 7 15.64
8 00:58:40 1106 CHABAUD VICTOR M0M 2 M 8 LE CAVAL PERTUIS15.55
9 00:58:43 1333 RIBA DAMIEN M0M 3 M 9 CLES GARDANNE15.53
10 00:59:07 1096 CARAYON ANTOINE M0M 4 M 10 APC/PELICAN ATHLETISME15.43
11 00:59:15 1041 ALLOUARD FABIEN SEM 4 M 11 15.39
12 00:59:43 1150 DUMAS NICOLAS M0M 5 M 12 15.27
13 01:00:06 1253 MACHEREY ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 13 SALON TRIATHLON15.17
14 01:00:24 1338 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL M0M 6 M 14 FIGHT CANCER15.10
15 01:00:49 1065 BERNARDINI BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
16 01:02:30 1380 WICQUART MANUEL M1M 4 M 16 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS14.59
17 01:02:40 1045 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 1 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.55
18 01:02:45 1232 LANGE GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 18 SALON TRIATHLON14.53
19 01:03:04 1288 OLIVIER ARNAUD M1M 6 M 19 CAVAL14.46
20 01:04:33 1154 DURAND YANN M1M 7 M 20 14.13
21 01:05:16 1050 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD M1M 8 M 21 ECOS EGUILLES13.97
22 01:05:54 1072 BOCQUET OLIVIER M1M 9 M 22 13.84
23 01:06:03 1378 VILLA THOMAS M0M 7 M 23 13.81
24 01:06:27 1364 TESTON SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 24 13.72
25 01:06:28 1330 RENDU-LEONI ADRIEN M0M 8 M 25 MAILINBLACK13.72
26 01:06:29 1382 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M3M 1 M 26 13.72
27 01:06:32 1351 SANTILLI JEROME M1M 11 M 27 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS13.71
28 01:06:54 1260 MARTIAS JOEL M1M 12 M 28 AMC AUBAGNE13.63
29 01:06:57 1078 BOUDET PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.62
30 01:07:08 1042 AMBROSINO FRANCK M1M 13 M 30 KANAJOG13.58
31 01:07:47 1240 LE-NEVEN CEDRIC M1M 14 M 31 13.45
32 01:07:47 1069 BIGOTTO JEREMY M0M 9 M 32 13.45
33 01:07:48 1298 PELLEGRIN PIERRE M1M 15 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.45
34 01:07:59 1383 YOT EMMANUEL M3M 3 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.42
35 01:08:26 1349 SANCHEZ SERGE M4M 2 M 35 TEAMCHAMPSAUR NATURE13.33
36 01:08:27 1257 MANTRAND ALEXANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 13.32
37 01:08:37 1323 REBEYREN DAVID M2M 1 M 36 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON13.29
38 01:08:46 1064 BERNARD SIMON JUM 1 M 37 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE13.26
39 01:09:13 1282 NAWAR EDWARD M0M 10 M 38 13.18
40 01:09:13 1291 OTENDE CYRIL SEM 7 M 39 LA ROQUE RUNNING13.18
41 01:09:22 1185 GILARDEAU MICHEL M5M 1 M 40 CAVAL PERTUIS13.15
42 01:09:25 1164 FELIZ-DE-CASTRO GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.14
43 01:09:31 1233 LAPOUS KEVIN SEM 9 M 42 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.12
44 01:09:35 1345 SADAILLAN LAURENT SEM 10 M 43 13.11
45 01:09:44 1147 DUCOURNEAU MARC M1M 16 M 44 LA FOULEE SALONAISE13.08
46 01:09:50 1125 COULLET SANDRINE M0F 1 F 2 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE13.06
47 01:09:52 1109 CHARBONNEAU MICHEL M1M 17 M 45 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE13.05
48 01:10:03 1303 PERILLO BRUNO M4M 3 M 46 LA ROQUE D ANTHERON13.02
49 01:10:19 1322 RAVEY PIERRE SEM 11 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.97
50 01:10:22 1366 THOMASSIN BASTIEN M0M 11 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS12.96
51 01:10:23 1083 BOUVIER JULIEN SEM 12 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.96
52 01:10:24 1317 PORCHER OLIVIER M2M 2 M 50 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.95
53 01:10:26 1310 PINET GUY M6M 1 M 51 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE12.95
54 01:10:36 1190 GINDRIER NICOLAS SEM 13 M 52 12.92
55 01:10:40 1377 VILLA CEDRIC M1M 18 M 53 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.91
56 01:11:29 1081 BOURG GAEL SEM 14 M 54 AIL ROUSSET12.76
57 01:11:43 1389 PAREINELLO GERARD M3M 4 M 55 12.72
58 01:11:45 1277 MOURIC VINCENT M1M 19 M 56 12.71
59 01:11:55 1224 JORDA ALAIN M5M 2 M 57 CLES GARDANNE12.68
60 01:12:04 1285 NICOLAS ADRIEN M0M 12 M 58 SMAC SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB12.65
61 01:12:37 1302 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 15 M 59 LULU ET RORO12.56
62 01:12:43 1273 MILLET SYBILLE M0F 2 F 3 CAVAL PERTUIS12.54
63 01:12:57 1267 MAZALTARIM DAVID M3M 5 M 60 KANAJOG12.50
64 01:13:01 1329 RENARD LUCIE M0F 3 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.49
65 01:13:31 1120 COME SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.41
66 01:13:53 1112 CHEVAILLIER CLEMENT SEM 16 M 62 12.34
67 01:14:10 1102 CASSAGNE ANTHONY SEM 17 M 63 12.30
68 01:14:10 1245 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 3 M 64 MASSILIA JUDO12.30
69 01:14:10 1353 SEMETTE GUILLAUME M0M 13 M 65 TRIATHL'AIX AIX-EN-PROVENCE12.30
70 01:14:11 1053 BARBERA SAUVEUR M1M 21 M 66 12.29
71 01:14:55 1250 LOZES JOHANN M0M 14 M 67 APM12.17
72 01:14:57 1332 REYMOND NICOLAS SEM 18 M 68 12.17
73 01:15:11 1203 GRIECO LIONEL M3M 6 M 69 CAVAL PERTUIS12.13
74 01:15:16 1360 SPINA FREDERIC SEM 19 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.12
75 01:15:21 1238 LE-GUILLOU CEDRIC M1M 22 M 71 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE.12.10
76 01:15:24 1130 DAMBROSIO FRANCESCO SEM 20 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.10
77 01:15:26 1169 FOUREZON CEDRIC M2M 4 M 73 12.09
78 01:15:27 1079 BOULIN DAVID M2M 5 M 74 12.09
79 01:15:33 1211 GUILLOT PIERRE M5M 3 M 75 12.07
80 01:15:43 1334 N:Anonyme 1334 P:Anonyme 1334 M2M 6 M 76 FSPN12.04
81 01:15:53 1363 TEOULE FRANCK M3M 7 M 77 12.02
82 01:15:54 1243 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC M4M 4 M 78 SALON TRIATHLON12.02
83 01:15:56 1270 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER M5M 4 M 79 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE12.01
84 01:15:58 1274 MOLIN BRUNO M4M 5 M 80 CAVAL PERTUIS12.01
85 01:16:01 1093 CANONGE JEROME M3M 8 M 81 LE CAVAL PERTUIS12.00
86 01:16:04 1271 MENINA ALI SEM 21 M 82 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUCH11.99
87 01:16:19 1265 MATUR VERONIQUE M3F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.95
88 01:16:26 1184 GIANI MICHEL M4M 6 M 83 TEAM 1311.93
89 01:16:31 1140 DELVIGNE QUENTIN M0M 15 M 84 11.92
90 01:16:46 1279 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN M1M 23 M 85 11.88
91 01:16:50 1062 BENHALILOU RIAD M4M 7 M 86 11.87
92 01:16:56 1103 CASSAR XAVIER M3M 9 M 87 LA ROQUE RUNNING11.85
93 01:17:16 1296 PAUL STEPHANE M2M 7 M 88 KANAJOG11.80
94 01:17:18 1074 BOI LAURENT M3M 10 M 89 KM 610 PUY STE REPARADE11.80
95 01:17:29 1084 BOUYSSOU ALEXANDRE M2M 8 M 90 11.77
96 01:17:41 1372 VASSAL GUY M6M 2 M 91 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.74
97 01:17:47 1151 DUPIN SEBASTIEN M2M 9 M 92 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.72
98 01:17:48 1052 N:Anonyme 1052 P:Anonyme 1052 M1M 24 M 93 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE11.72
99 01:18:01 1215 HASCOET KEVIN SEM 22 M 94 11.69
100 01:18:07 1146 DOS-SANTOS-MARQUES FREDERIC M2M 10 M 95 11.67
101 01:18:10 1331 REQUIER NICOLAS M0M 16 M 96 ORUNNER11.67