Résultats

La Florian Berton - Course 10 km. Édition 2022.

10 Km
11/12/2022 à 09:30:00 - LES MILLES (13)
89 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:53 1391 DERRIEN EMILE M0M 1 M 1 AIX ATHE PROVENCE18.25
2 00:36:23 1375 RIBA DAMIEN M0M 2 M 2 CLES GARDANNE16.49
3 00:36:41 1407 TEISSIER OLIVIER M2M 1 M 3 16.36
4 00:36:52 1360 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 1 M 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.27
5 00:36:55 1364 BURON FLORIAN M1M 1 M 5 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE16.25
6 00:37:08 1385 GASTAUD THOMAS SEM 1 M 6 16.16
7 00:37:26 1350 KLUSZCZYNSKI VOLODIA SEM 2 M 7 16.03
8 00:38:42 1338 DAHAN STEEVE M0M 3 M 8 15.50
9 00:40:11 1401 LE-NEVEN CEDRIC M1M 2 M 9 14.93
10 00:41:06 1327 HAMOU STEPHANE M0M 4 M 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.60
11 00:42:30 1342 VOULAN JULIEN M1M 3 M 11 PLAN B14.12
12 00:42:32 1340 BONTEMS YOHAN M1M 4 M 12 PLAN B14.11
13 00:42:45 1352 BENARD SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 13 14.04
14 00:42:46 1396 LAPOUS KEVIN SEM 4 M 14 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.03
15 00:43:33 1331 PAPILLOUD OLIVIER M1M 5 M 15 13.78
16 00:43:34 1356 CHANAZ DENIS M5M 1 M 16 13.77
17 00:43:55 1390 MARMOLLE FRANK M3M 1 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.66
18 00:44:12 1372 MESSAOUDI FARID M3M 2 M 18 ACP MARSEILLE13.57
19 00:44:34 1368 PARRA MARC M4M 2 M 19 13.46
20 00:45:04 1329 GIRAUD MAURICE M3M 3 M 20 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.31
21 00:45:17 1376 CAMPANA CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 21 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.25
22 00:46:16 1365 LENOIR HUGO SEM 5 M 22 12.97
23 00:46:26 1369 MAZZIOTTA JOEL M1M 6 M 23 GIGNAC12.92
24 00:46:43 1374 LILLO ERIC M5M 2 M 24 ACP MARSEILLE12.84
25 00:47:05 1416 ARQUIER BRUNO M6M 1 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.74
26 00:47:31 1370 MELIS FLORIAN SEM 6 M 26 12.63
27 00:47:37 1409 CALVO-MUNOZ GABRIEL M1M 7 M 27 12.60
28 00:48:08 1361 RAMIREZ THIERRY M3M 5 M 28 MARE NOSTRUM ASD12.47
29 00:48:17 1413 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M3M 6 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.43
30 00:49:14 1353 ROMAN-AMAT PHILIPPE M6M 2 M 30 12.19
31 00:49:19 1344 BOIRON BENJAMIN M2M 2 M 31 COURIR A VITROLLES12.17
32 00:49:26 1414 CHESNEL MAXIME M0M 5 M 32 ADAVA PAYS D'AIX12.14
33 00:49:34 1381 POLI JOSEPH M0M 6 M 33 AIX ATHE PROVENCE12.10
34 00:49:37 1346 ARENE REMY M0M 7 M 34 RUN IN LOVE12.09
35 00:49:42 1326 MITRANO VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 1 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE12.07
36 00:49:46 1380 SALE JOSEPH M6M 3 M 35 AIX ATHE PROVENCE12.06
37 00:49:59 1354 TALON ROMAIN SEM 7 M 36 12.00
38 00:50:37 1405 LE-DEUNFF REMY M5M 3 M 37 SALON CYCLOSPORT11.85
39 00:50:42 1334 FUNTEN AXEL SEM 8 M 38 11.83
40 00:50:54 1373 IKHLEF HAKIM M2M 3 M 39 11.79
41 00:51:06 1362 FERRAT LAURENT M0M 8 M 40 11.74
42 00:51:12 1324 DALIER GREGORY JUM 1 M 41 11.72
43 00:51:21 1394 KOPF ALAIN M5M 4 M 42 BBA11.68
44 00:51:28 1386 BOUYER CECILIA SEF 1 F 2 11.66
45 00:51:39 1357 DESPIERRES PATRICK M5M 5 M 43 11.62
46 00:51:44 1387 DECERIER JEROME M1M 8 M 44 LES DOUX-DINGUES11.60
47 00:51:50 1403 RASPLUS ALAIN M5M 6 M 45 AIX ATHE PROVENCE11.58
48 00:51:54 1336 FUNTEN PATRICK M3M 7 M 46 11.56
49 00:52:22 1377 MAGNAN BERNARD M5M 7 M 47 11.46
50 00:52:30 1388 ANBERREE SANDRINE M1F 1 F 3 LES DOUX-DINGUES11.43
51 00:52:31 1417 PAOLI NATHALIE M3F 1 F 4 OCC (OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS)11.42
52 00:53:10 1355 VIDAL PIERRE M3M 8 M 48 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS11.29
53 00:53:20 1406 KAVAKIDIS CEDRIC M1M 9 M 49 AIX ATHE PROVENCE11.25
54 00:53:30 1321 DASE CAROLYN M4F 1 F 5 11.21
55 00:54:16 1363 MONDEJAR ISABELLE M5F 1 F 6 AIX ATHE PROVENCE11.06
56 00:54:19 1349 GIACOMAZZI DOMINIQUE M3M 9 M 50 11.05
57 00:54:27 1328 REANT PIERRE M0M 9 M 51 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS11.02
58 00:54:56 1347 ALENDA CORALIE M0F 1 F 7 RUN IN LOVE10.92
59 00:55:09 1384 RAVAZZA CLELIA M1F 2 F 8 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS10.88
60 00:55:18 1415 NAUD VALENTIN SEM 9 M 52 10.85
61 00:55:27 1395 DAHECH MAHDI M0M 10 M 53 10.82
62 00:55:37 1337 GOURICHON MAXIME SEM 10 M 54 10.79
63 00:55:46 1383 DIEULOUFET MICHELE M4F 2 F 9 ROGNES AIX ATHLE10.76
64 00:55:56 1366 SOUTO GILBERT M2M 4 M 55 10.73
65 00:56:06 1371 COUAILHAC CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 56 10.70
66 00:56:07 1325 RIPERTO MARIE-JOSE M4F 3 F 10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE10.69
67 00:56:37 1345 SELLES VINCENT M1M 11 M 57 10.60
68 00:56:46 1343 GOUIRAND ERIC M3M 10 M 58 PLAN B10.57
69 00:57:13 1367 MONDEJAR PASCAL M5M 8 M 59 AIX ATHE PROVENCE10.49
70 00:57:15 1392 LEPRINCE-CLAYETTE CELINE M2F 2 F 11 10.48
71 00:57:21 1389 BENOIT LAURENCE M4F 4 F 12 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS10.46
72 00:58:39 1411 MOLLARET EMERAUDE CAF 1 F 13 LA FARE SPORT NATURE10.23
73 00:58:40 1412 MOLLARET BRICE M3M 11 M 60 LA FARE SPORT NATURE (LFSN)10.23
74 00:58:58 1399 SELLI JULIEN M2M 5 M 61 LES TROTTEURS DU PONT DE L'ARC10.18
75 00:59:11 1404 DECERIER JEAN-MICHEL M6M 4 M 62 CAVAL PERTUIS10.14
76 00:59:20 1322 SCHMUTZ YVES M5M 9 M 63 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE10.11
77 00:59:58 1341 EPAULE LINDA M2F 3 F 14 PLAN B10.01
78 01:01:23 1408 BEGA VICTORIA SEF 2 F 15 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON9.77
79 01:01:34 1323 HERZ NORBERT M2M 6 M 64 9.75
80 01:03:43 1400 MOULIN-TRAFFORT GAUTIER M0M 11 M 65 9.42
81 01:03:43 1402 TORDJMAN JONATHAN M0M 12 M 66 9.42
82 01:04:42 1358 PEGAND KYLIAN ESM 1 M 67 9.27
83 01:04:43 1393 LEPRINCE-CLAYETTE FABRICE M3M 12 M 68 9.27
84 01:04:44 1359 PEGAND FRANCK M3M 13 M 69 9.27
85 01:05:49 1335 HERMITTE LYSIANE SEF 3 F 16 9.12
86 01:14:10 1348 SELLI GUILLAUME M1M 12 M 70 8.09
87 01:14:19 1332 MENDES CORINNE M4F 5 F 17 8.07
88 01:18:02 1398 CHAPUIS MARGAUX M0F 2 F 18 LA GRAINE7.69
89 01:18:04 1397 FATRAS DAVY M0M 13 M 71 LA GRAINE7.69