Résultats

Grand Trail du Garlaban - 25km Édition 2023.

25 Km
26/03/2023 à 08:00:00 - Roquevaire (13)
173 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:40:19 306 FERRATO AMANDINE M1F 1 F 1 COTE A COTE COACHING9.00
2 02:51:57 322 IMBERN SEBASTIEN MOM 1 M 1 TEAM SPORT ADDICT AUBAGNE/FOULEES DES LORIOTS8.00
3 03:05:26 276 COCHEME SYLVAIN M1M 1 M 2 MACADAM BASKETS8.00
4 03:06:13 260 BRACHET VINCENT SEM 1 M 3 8.00
5 03:06:56 257 BONDUE MAXIME MOM 2 M 4 8.00
6 03:07:29 238 AOUICHAT JEREMY MOM 3 M 5 8.00
7 03:20:38 284 DANILO MARTIN SEM 2 M 6 US TALENCE7.00
8 03:21:24 350 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY M3M 1 M 7 THALES LA CIOTAT7.00
9 03:21:59 420 WATTEBLED ROMAIN MOM 4 M 8 W7.00
10 03:25:10 346 LORENZATO COLAS-FRANCE M1M 2 M 9 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 097.00
11 03:25:18 327 KEREMBELLEC ROMAIN ESM 1 M 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE7.00
12 03:25:28 280 CRUC MAXIMILIEN MOM 5 M 11 7.00
13 03:26:18 386 PREISEMANN XAVIER SEM 3 M 12 AO CHARENTON7.00
14 03:26:59 254 BLANC OLIVIER M1M 3 M 13 7.00
15 03:29:33 328 L'HOTE GREGOIRE MOM 6 M 14 7.00
16 03:29:49 388 RAKOTONDRALAY DAVID SEM 4 M 15 LES TOURISTES DE VILLELE7.00
17 03:31:46 285 DAUMET FLORENT ESM 2 M 16 7.00
18 03:33:05 414 TROCQUENET PAULINE M0F 1 F 2 7.00
19 03:33:24 232 ABJEAN RONAN SEM 5 M 17 7.00
20 03:39:07 239 ASTIER QUENTIN SEM 6 M 18 6.00
21 03:39:25 351 MAROSELLI PAUL SEM 7 M 19 6.00
22 03:39:27 289 DENOULET NATHAN SEM 8 M 20 AC2A6.00
23 03:39:43 274 CHIOCCA CYRIL M1M 4 M 21 6.00
24 03:39:52 347 MACAGNO HUGO SEM 9 M 22 6.00
25 03:40:33 271 CHARLAIX VICTORIEN SEM 10 M 23 6.00
26 03:40:33 262 Anonyme:262.N Anonyme:262.P M1M 5 M 24 6.00 -
27 03:42:06 372 PAUCHON JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 25 6.00
28 03:42:12 261 BRAUD LAURENT M1M 6 M 26 6.00
29 03:42:28 389 RAYMOND YOLAINE M0F 2 F 3 6.00
30 03:42:50 371 PARRINELLO GERARD M3M 2 M 27 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB MTC6.00
31 03:42:52 329 LABROUSSE LAURENT M2M 1 M 28 THALES DIS6.00
32 03:43:34 281 DALLE NATHALIE SEF 1 F 4 6.00
33 03:44:29 353 MASCLET OLIVIER SEM 12 M 29 6.00
34 03:47:38 237 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M2M 2 M 30 6.00
35 03:48:03 319 HADJEM SALIM M1M 7 M 31 6.00
36 03:48:22 320 HEIRWEGH CLEMENT MOM 7 M 32 6.00
37 03:48:30 315 GOSMAIN VINCENT M3M 3 M 33 NOUSDEUX6.00
38 03:49:38 308 GAUDIN LISE SEF 2 F 5 6.00
39 03:51:34 407 TAYLOR JULIEN SEM 13 M 34 TEAM CARAMEL6.00
40 03:52:09 417 VANSCHAMELHOUT KEVIN MOM 8 M 35 6.00
41 03:52:10 324 JANVIER FABRICE M1M 8 M 36 6.00
42 03:54:10 390 RICHAUD ANNAIG M2F 1 F 6 LES BELLES GAMBETTES6.00
43 03:54:59 381 POGGI PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 37 AS FIGARELLA6.00
44 03:55:05 355 MEYER JEAN-PHILIPPE MOM 9 M 38 TEAM TRAIL CASSE6.00
45 03:56:19 268 CANNIZZO ROMAIN SEM 14 M 39 6.00
46 03:56:21 270 CHAMPAGNE ARTHUR SEM 15 M 40 6.00
47 03:56:23 259 BOULET FRANCK M3M 5 M 41 CS IBM MARSEILLE6.00
48 03:57:40 331 LAMA GERALD M2M 3 M 42 TRACS6.00
49 03:58:03 275 CLEMENT FLORIE M0F 3 F 7 TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON6.00
50 03:58:19 335 LAUBRY REGIS M2M 4 M 43 6.00
51 03:58:29 255 BOCHEREAU FREDERIC M2M 5 M 44 TEAM NATURE PASSION6.00
52 03:58:52 300 DUCROS JEROME M1M 9 M 45 6.00
53 03:59:43 283 DANIELE LAURENT M3M 6 M 46 TEAM NATURE PASSION6.00
54 04:03:51 418 VERCRUYSSE KARINE M3F 1 F 8 LES BELLES GAMBETTES6.00
55 04:04:29 297 DIJOUX JOHNY M3M 7 M 47 6.00
56 04:06:03 298 DOIZON DAVID M2M 6 M 48 LFA TRETS6.00
57 04:06:25 334 LAUBRY COLIN SEM 16 M 49 T2M6.00
58 04:06:32 336 LAVOUE ADRIEN SEM 17 M 50 6.00
59 04:06:56 366 NEVERS PIERRE MOM 10 M 51 6.00
60 04:09:06 406 SYMKO NICOLAS M2M 7 M 52 6.00
61 04:09:59 234 AL-AABQARY AYOUB MOM 11 M 53 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE6.00
62 04:10:06 410 THOURET FABIEN SEM 18 M 54 GENDARMERIE6.00
63 04:11:12 293 DESSAUX BERTILLE M0F 4 F 9 LES BELLES GAMBETTES5.00
64 04:11:45 265 CAILLET MARC M1M 10 M 55 5.00
65 04:11:56 950 TRAVERSA THOMAS MOM 12 M 56 5.00
66 04:12:21 305 FERRARI BRUNO M3M 8 M 57 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE5.00
67 04:13:54 364 MUIS-PISTOR OLIVIER M1M 11 M 58 AUCUN5.00
68 04:13:59 397 SALETTI AUDREY M2F 2 F 10 5.00
69 04:14:23 373 PAUL OLIVIER M1M 12 M 59 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL PAT5.00
70 04:14:58 296 DIALLO BACHIR SEM 19 M 60 5.00
71 04:15:46 951 BERTRAND AUDREY M1F 2 F 11 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN5.00
72 04:15:48 396 ROUX QUENTIN SEM 20 M 61 5.00
73 04:15:52 267 CANAVESE CLEMENT SEM 21 M 62 5.00
74 04:16:03 340 LECLERC FLORENT MOM 13 M 63 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB MTC5.00
75 04:16:16 383 POLI LOUIS M3M 9 M 64 5.00
76 04:16:42 236 ALQUIER-POURBAIX MAGALI M2F 3 F 12 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE TEAM ALPIN TRAIL5.00
77 04:17:09 251 BIDAULT KELTOUM M2F 4 F 13 TEAM NATURE PASSION5.00
78 04:17:09 250 BIDAULT FLORIAN M3M 10 M 65 TEAM NATURE PASSION5.00
79 04:18:16 312 GIRAUD-GUIGUES JOEL M4M 1 M 66 5.00
80 04:19:17 241 BALDACCHINO DANIEL M2M 8 M 67 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB5.00
81 04:20:03 307 FERRIZ BRUNO MOM 14 M 68 5.00
82 04:20:26 413 TREPIER BENOIT M1M 13 M 69 5.00
83 04:22:37 288 DELVAL JULIEN MOM 15 M 70 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE5.00
84 04:23:43 235 ALLIO MICHAEL SEM 22 M 71 5.00
85 04:23:43 360 MITRANO VIRGINIE M2F 5 F 14 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE (VJA)5.00
86 04:25:07 323 INNESTI GEOFFROY MOM 16 M 72 5.00
87 04:26:34 392 RIVET FLORENCE M1F 3 F 15 5.00
88 04:27:36 240 BAEZA BRUNO M1M 14 M 73 5.00
89 04:27:56 269 CHAMERLAT PATRICK M4M 2 M 74 5.00
90 04:27:59 368 PAIN BRUNO SEM 23 M 75 5.00
91 04:27:59 313 GOMEZ LILIAN MOM 17 M 76 #15.00
92 04:27:59 385 PONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 77 BSSA5.00
93 04:28:40 311 GIRAUD SYLVAIN M3M 11 M 78 5.00
94 04:28:47 361 MONZILLI MAGALI M0F 5 F 16 RAC ROGNAC5.00
95 04:28:52 314 GOSMAIN ANNE M3F 2 F 17 NOUSDEUX5.00
96 04:28:54 333 LANA PASCAL M3M 12 M 79 5.00
97 04:29:25 294 DETRAMASURE AURELIE M1F 4 F 18 5.00
98 04:32:50 291 DESPRES BAPTISTE SEM 24 M 80 5.00
99 04:33:33 393 ROGER CHRISTOPHE M3M 13 M 81 35RAP5.00
100 04:34:00 412 TOCI MATHIEU MOM 18 M 82 TOCCINIS5.00
101 04:34:02 318 GUILLAUD MANUEL MOM 19 M 83 5.00