Résultats

LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES - 10.2KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
15/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
381 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:10 43 BOUNOUARA SAID SEM 1 M 1 AS CAVAILLON 17.40
2 00:35:14 306 SOL FREDERIC SEM 2 M 2 17.37
3 00:35:41 194 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 17.15
4 00:36:13 45 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 2 M 4 PELICAN ATHLETISME 16.90
5 00:36:37 443 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 5 RUNNING EVASION 16.71
6 00:37:00 106 DURAND YOAN ESM 1 M 6 EYGUIERES COURSE 16.54
7 00:37:21 160 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 3 M 7 AC MIRAMAS/MJC PDCUQUES 16.39
8 00:37:31 314 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 8 AS BERRE 16.31
9 00:37:32 404 RIAHI HASSAN SEM 5 M 9 SO ARLE 16.31
10 00:38:03 84 DANY PATRICK V2M 1 M 10 ACS SALON 9.9
11 00:38:06 118 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS SEM 6 M 11 AS MONACO 9.9
12 00:38:17 278 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 4 M 12 FOULEE DES SORGUES 15.99
13 00:38:30 229 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 13 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 15.90
14 00:39:02 190 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS ESM 3 M 14 EYGUIERES COURSE 15.68
15 00:39:02 227 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 15 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS 15.68
16 00:39:02 258 PISANI OLIVIER V1M 5 M 16 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 15.68
17 00:39:03 379 HANICHE NADIR V1M 6 M 17 SALON TRIATHLON 15.67
18 00:39:10 423 SAIDI EL-MOKHTAR SEM 8 M 18 SO ARLES 15.63
19 00:39:14 145 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 19 CITABEL LUXEMBOURG 15.60
20 00:39:22 58 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 7 M 20 TEAMTINABICI 15.55
21 00:39:22 382 CAMAU NICOLAS SEM 9 M 21 SCO ST MAR 15.55
22 00:39:30 7 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 22 MPT ISTRES 15.49
23 00:39:33 176 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 23 AC MIRAMAS/ARTEC VALORISA 15.47
24 00:39:42 363 CASTAING GEORGES-ERIC V1M 8 M 24 15.42
25 00:39:46 87 DEBATY NICOLAS SEM 11 M 25 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 15.39
26 00:39:46 436 CAREAL LUCAS ESM 4 M 26 ACS 15.39
27 00:39:47 225 MORETH THOMAS ESM 5 M 27 15.38
28 00:39:54 272 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V1M 9 M 28 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-AC MIRAMAS 15.34
29 00:39:55 289 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 29 S M A-EYGUIERES COURSE 15.33
30 00:40:01 110 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 3 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 15.29
31 00:40:26 250 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 4 M 31 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.14
32 00:40:35 220 MICHEL ERIC V1M 11 M 32 LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS 9.9
33 00:40:36 223 MILLE SERGE V1M 12 M 33 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
34 00:40:42 221 MICHEL PAUL SEM 12 M 34 9.9
35 00:40:46 180 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 1 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
36 00:41:09 340 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 13 M 35 SALON TRIATHLON 14.87
37 00:41:13 446 ZAVIERTA MORGANE SEF 1 F 2 14.85
38 00:41:22 384 MARCHAND LUDOVIC SEM 13 M 36 14.79
39 00:41:36 312 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 37 AC MIRAMAS 14.71
40 00:41:40 394 MESSORI BERNARD V1M 15 M 38 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 14.69
41 00:41:40 275 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 5 M 39 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.69
42 00:41:45 96 DEPLANQUE MAXIME CAM 1 M 40 AC MIRAMAS 14.66
43 00:41:48 277 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 41 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.64
44 00:41:53 332 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 15 M 42 EUROCOPTER 14.61
45 00:42:00 375 CROSA JONATHAN SEM 16 M 43 14.57
46 00:42:12 217 MAY JONATHAN CAM 2 M 44 14.50
47 00:42:16 30 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 6 M 45 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.48
48 00:42:18 100 DESSE JEAN-YVES V1M 16 M 46 SALON TRIATHLON 14.47
49 00:42:19 239 ORIO LAURENT V1M 17 M 47 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.46
50 00:42:21 206 MAGENDIE REMI ESM 7 M 48 14.45
51 00:42:29 119 FERNANDEZ RENE V1M 18 M 49 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.41
52 00:42:31 458 DESSETTO DOMINIQUE V1M 19 M 50 14.39
53 00:42:32 350 GARCIA ANTHONY SEM 17 M 51 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.39
54 00:42:35 164 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 2 F 3 ACM 14.37
55 00:42:49 293 SCHROEDER FRANCK V1M 20 M 52 14.29
56 00:42:50 214 MARTIN DANIEL V2M 6 M 53 ASVBC 14.29
57 00:42:50 28 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 21 M 54 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 14.29
58 00:42:51 319 TORRES ALAIN V1M 22 M 55 14.28
59 00:43:00 329 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 23 M 56 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.23
60 00:43:06 56 CANU BASTIEN SEM 18 M 57 BOXING CLUB SALONNAIS 14.20
61 00:43:10 161 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 19 M 58 14.18
62 00:43:18 94 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 20 M 59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.13
63 00:43:21 121 FERNANDO BRICE SEM 21 M 60 9.9
64 00:43:23 387 ROMAN REMY V1M 24 M 61 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
65 00:43:38 15 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 7 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
66 00:43:41 199 LIENHART SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 63 9.9
67 00:43:42 386 BRUN THIERRY V1M 25 M 64 SAINTCHAM'ATHLE CLUB 14.00
68 00:43:44 420 NAPPE SYLVAIN SEM 23 M 65 13.99
69 00:43:48 240 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE V1F 3 F 4 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.97
70 00:43:49 257 PIRILLO MICHEL V1M 26 M 66 13.97
71 00:43:49 222 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 27 M 67 13.97
72 00:43:53 426 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 8 M 68 13.95
73 00:44:04 77 CONAND NICOLAS ESM 8 M 69 13.89
74 00:44:08 407 BOUCHAMMA KARIM V1M 28 M 70 SMA 13.87
75 00:44:14 173 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 29 F 71 USC SEPTEMES 13.84
76 00:44:34 418 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 30 M 72 TEAM MARABOUT 13.73
77 00:44:36 347 DUCRO GERARD V1M 31 M 73 ACS SALON 13.72
78 00:44:39 181 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 32 M 74 13.71
79 00:44:40 78 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 75 KANAJOG 13.70
80 00:44:42 292 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 33 M 76 TEAM MARABOUT 13.69
81 00:44:46 103 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 77 BERRE BSA 13.67
82 00:44:47 419 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED V1M 34 M 78 SALON TRIATHLON 13.67
83 00:44:48 179 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 35 M 79 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.66
84 00:44:53 22 AZAM DOMINIQUE V2M 10 M 80 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.64
85 00:45:02 410 VILORIA DENIS V2M 11 M 81 SCPAM 13.59
86 00:45:04 242 PALA ANTOINE V2M 12 M 82 13.58
87 00:45:09 241 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 25 M 83 13.55
88 00:45:13 111 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 36 M 84 13.53
89 00:45:18 264 RAMEYE PIERRICK SEM 26 M 85 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.51
90 00:45:25 398 SAUVE MAXIME CAM 3 M 86 13.48
91 00:45:29 428 LECOMTE ANNE V2F 1 F 5 AC LANCON 13.46
92 00:45:30 16 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 4 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.45
93 00:45:32 98 DESPLATS LAURYNAS CAM 4 M 87 13.44
94 00:45:38 391 MEJEAN NICOLAS V1M 37 M 88 SO ARLES 13.41
95 00:45:48 185 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 13 M 89 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.36
96 00:45:49 401 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE SEF 2 F 7 SO ARLES 13.36
97 00:45:49 412 CHABANNES ALAIN V2M 14 M 90 AC ST REMY 13.36
98 00:45:53 351 PERRUCAUD VINCENT SEM 27 M 91 13.34
99 00:45:55 322 TURCHET GUY V2M 15 M 92 DASSAULT ISTRES SPORT 13.33
100 00:45:57 424 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN V1M 38 M 93 ACRA 13.32