Résultats

LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES - 21.7KM. Édition 2013.

21 Km
15/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
202 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:19:42 685 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 1 M 1 AC MIRAMAS 16.34
2 01:23:10 814 DERGHAL AMZA SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLE 15.66
3 01:23:31 706 NALIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 3 15.59
4 01:24:14 758 LARROUYAT HENRI V2M 1 M 4 15.46
5 01:25:19 736 VICTORIA PATRICE V1M 2 M 5 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15.26
6 01:28:41 684 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 3 M 6 ACS SALON 14.68
7 01:28:49 722 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 3 M 7 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.66
8 01:29:38 648 DEIXONNE JACQUES V1M 4 M 8 14.53
9 01:30:09 789 ALAUX YOHANN SEM 4 M 9 14.44
10 01:30:29 733 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 5 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.39
11 01:30:49 711 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 6 M 11 14.34
12 01:31:08 622 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 7 M 12 ROGNAC,ATHETIC,CLUB 14.29
13 01:32:03 664 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 5 M 13 14.14
14 01:32:04 663 FLEUREAU VINCENT V1M 6 M 14 14.14
15 01:32:36 781 DELOZIER THIERRY V1M 7 M 15 9.9
16 01:33:26 615 BARRIERE FRANCOIS V2M 2 M 16 13.94
17 01:33:44 810 VERGNE MARC V2M 3 M 17 ISTRES SPORTS TRI 13.89
18 01:34:02 728 SANTOS FRANCK V2M 4 M 18 13.85
19 01:34:34 729 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 19 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.77
20 01:34:38 751 RENOULT LAURENT V1M 8 M 20 13.76
21 01:34:58 652 DIAZ SERGE V1M 9 M 21 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.71
22 01:35:45 662 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 9 M 22 TRIATHL'AIX 13.60
23 01:35:52 637 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 10 M 23 13.58
24 01:36:13 700 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 13.53
25 01:36:59 625 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 10 M 24 13.42
26 01:37:16 808 DALIGAUD V1M 11 M 25 13.39
27 01:37:22 707 NICOLAS PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 26 LES BLAIREAUX PICQUIGNY 13.37
28 01:37:22 775 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 12 M 27 13.37
29 01:38:37 647 DALLE CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 2 13.20
30 01:39:07 629 BOUROT DAVID V1M 13 M 28 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.14
31 01:39:12 657 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 14 M 29 EYGUIERES COURSE 13.13
32 01:39:17 769 CAUBET MARTIN SEM 12 M 30 ACS 9.9
33 01:39:19 617 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 15 M 31 AS CASINO AIX 9.9
34 01:39:44 760 ALONSO THIERRY V2M 5 M 32 9.9
35 01:40:11 660 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 33 EMHBB 13.00
36 01:40:22 768 CAUBET BERNARD V2M 6 M 34 9.9
37 01:40:22 799 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 2 F 3 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 9.9
38 01:40:24 753 PRIVE JEROME V1M 16 M 35 9.9
39 01:40:34 730 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 17 M 36 ACS SALON 9.9
40 01:40:54 763 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 3 F 4 9.9
41 01:40:55 635 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 7 M 37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
42 01:41:05 782 KARSENTY HERVE V1M 18 M 38 9.9
43 01:41:12 620 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 14 M 39 9.9
44 01:41:14 724 ROQUECAVE LESLIE SEF 2 F 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 9.9
45 01:41:18 645 CONTARET THIERRY SEM 15 M 40 9.9
46 01:41:26 766 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE V2M 8 M 41 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
47 01:41:43 759 N:Anonyme 759 P:Anonyme 759 SEM 16 M 42 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
48 01:42:04 761 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 1 M 43 MPT ISTRES 9.9
49 01:42:07 704 MICHEL LEFEBVRE V2M 9 M 44 9.9
50 01:42:10 610 BALDINI LAURENT SEM 17 M 45 9.9
51 01:42:15 693 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 18 M 46 MASSILIA SPORTS 9.9
52 01:42:16 732 TORRAS JEAN-MANUEL V2M 10 M 47 9.9
53 01:42:19 686 LAUGIER FREDERIC V1M 19 M 48 TEAM FLEURY MICHON 9.9
54 01:42:30 765 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 49 9.9
55 01:42:45 738 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 19 M 50 9.9
56 01:42:48 619 BELLOTTO SERGE V1M 20 M 51 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
57 01:42:57 778 LAGAST DIMITRI SEM 20 M 52 9.9
58 01:43:09 613 BARINI SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 53 9.9
59 01:43:18 624 BIDAULT FLORIAN V1M 21 M 54 9.9
60 01:43:25 690 LECLERCQ ROMAIN SEM 22 M 55 BMX CLUB CAVAILLON 9.9
61 01:43:51 764 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 12 M 56 ST AUBIN AVES NOIS 9.9
62 01:44:01 650 DELLOYE JEROME V1M 22 M 57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
63 01:44:24 787 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 2 M 58 9.9
64 01:44:24 785 DONADEI GUY V1M 23 M 59 9.9
65 01:44:26 708 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M 13 M 60 LANCON DE PROVENCE 9.9
66 01:44:46 712 PATARD FREDERIC V1M 24 M 61 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 9.9
67 01:44:49 644 COMBES CORINNE V2F 1 F 6 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
68 01:44:57 797 BAUDEQUIN ELOI SEM 23 M 62 EMHBB 9.9
69 01:45:16 792 TOUZEAU FABIAN SEM 24 M 63 9.9
70 01:45:40 735 VEDOVATI STEPHANIE V1F 4 F 7 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 9.9
71 01:45:54 743 MEJEAN JEROME SEM 25 M 64 9.9
72 01:45:59 679 HOY KATE V1F 5 F 8 CAP EN LUBERON 9.9
73 01:46:17 670 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 26 M 65 9.9
74 01:46:54 674 GRIMALDI JEAN-MICHEL V1M 25 M 66 TEAM EMER 9.9
75 01:47:12 788 BERTOCCHIO JOEL V2M 14 M 67 9.9
76 01:47:14 621 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE V3M 3 M 68 9.9
77 01:47:52 798 EL-FARUSSI AKIM SEM 27 M 69 9.9
78 01:47:52 780 CASTEL ERIC V1M 26 M 70 EYGUIERES COURSE 9.9
79 01:47:59 802 LUECHTER SAFIA V1F 6 F 9 CAP EN LUBERON 9.9
80 01:48:12 627 BOSCHI GUY V2M 15 M 71 LAURENA 9.9
81 01:48:35 666 GAROFANO ANTOINE V2M 16 M 72 9.9
82 01:48:40 678 HOUHOU NASSIM JUM 1 M 73 9.9
83 01:49:05 755 BRIDE STEPHANE SEM 28 M 74 POMPIERS PELISSANNE 9.9
84 01:49:05 725 ROSIQUE NICOLAS SEM 29 M 75 9.9
85 01:49:38 723 ROGER AYMERIC SEM 30 M 76 9.9
86 01:49:40 607 AURE SULLY SEM 31 M 77 9.9
87 01:50:00 716 PISSOT GERARD V3M 4 M 78 CABBA 9.9
88 01:50:02 636 CARRE JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 27 M 79 SAM PARIS 12 9.9
89 01:50:24 696 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 17 M 80 CSPCG 13 9.9
90 01:50:43 721 RICHET JEAN-DENIS V2M 18 M 81 EYGUIERES COURSE 9.9
91 01:50:44 812 CHARTIER JACKY V1M 28 M 82 9.9
92 01:50:52 784 POMMIER ALAIN V2M 19 M 83 9.9
93 01:50:53 786 POMMIER ARNAUD SEM 32 M 84 9.9
94 01:51:01 691 LEON LEONCE V3M 5 M 85 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
95 01:51:10 791 FORGET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 86 CREDIT DU NORD 9.9
96 01:51:36 790 SAUNIER LAURENT V1M 29 M 87 9.9
97 01:51:48 800 FAUCI THIERRY V2M 20 M 88 LFO 9.9
98 01:51:56 709 PALADINO THIERRY V1M 30 M 89 9.9
99 01:51:57 744 FAURE RENE V2M 21 M 90 9.9
100 01:52:00 683 KURZ FABRICE SEM 34 M 91 9.9