Résultats

La Travers´hyères 2017 7ème édition
Travers'Hyères Sprint : 1Km. Édition 2013.

1 Km
08/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
44 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:36 206 BEDDOURI MARGOT MIF 1 F 1 GEM TRI ATLE 9.9
1 00:17:31 222 HESSE CARLA POF 1 F 1 ACH 9.9
2 00:18:55 245 VOLPELLIERE ANTHONY POM 1 M 1 ACH 9.9
2 00:17:53 204 BATAILLE CEDRIC MIM 1 M 1 ACH 9.9
3 00:18:17 250 COLAS MATHILDE BEF 1 F 2 ACH 9.9
3 00:20:07 235 ROUX CHRISTINE MAF 1 F 2 9.9
4 00:20:14 247 VOLPELLIERE PHILIPPE MAM 1 M 2 ACH 9.9
4 00:18:48 249 CARDINAL SEBASTIEN MAM 1 M 2 9.9
5 00:21:26 214 CASALONGA FRANCOIS MAM 2 M 3 9.9
5 00:18:52 229 MULLER JULIEN CAM 1 M 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 9.9
6 00:21:33 246 VOLPELLIERE VALENTIN MIM 1 M 4 ACH 9.9
6 00:19:12 244 MORYOUSEF NATHANIEL BEM 1 M 4 ACH 9.9
7 00:19:24 248 SAGNES HUGO BEM 2 M 5 ACH 9.9
7 00:22:08 212 BRUN AGNES MAF 2 F 3 APT-NATATION 9.9
8 00:22:10 242 GUILLEN LIONEL MAM 3 M 5 APT NATATION 9.9
8 00:20:10 236 SUEUR NATHALIE MAF 1 F 3 SALON DE PROVENCE/LAMBESC 9.9
9 00:23:06 210 BOULOUDNINE RAPHAEL MAM 4 M 6 9.9
9 00:20:13 216 CORDIER NICOLAS MAM 2 M 6 APT NATATION 9.9
10 00:20:19 253 BOUTEILLY ALEXIA BEF 2 F 4 ACH 9.9
10 00:23:15 213 CAMBIAGGIO JOELLE MAF 3 F 4 9.9
11 00:23:20 201 ABELANSKI SONIA MAF 4 F 5 9.9
11 00:20:42 241 SCHULER KARINE MAF 2 F 5 9.9
12 00:23:28 215 CATANI GUY MAM 5 M 7 9.9
12 00:20:59 203 AUDERGON CLOTHILDE JSF 1 F 6 9.9
13 00:21:04 38 DIJON YOANN MAM 3 M 7 2EME REP 9.9
13 00:25:45 234 ROCHEREUX STEPHANE MAM 6 M 8 ROUE LIBRE SUD 9.9
14 00:26:55 221 GEORGIOU JULIETTE MAF 5 F 6 9.9
14 00:21:40 228 MIKUSITHY THEO POM 1 M 8 AMSLF NATATION 9.9
15 00:22:27 208 BILLAUD FABRICE MAM 4 M 9 9.9
15 00:32:07 225 LE-TEXIER VINCENT MAM 7 M 9 HANDI SPORT 9.9
16 00:32:15 232 PILLET AGNES MAF 6 F 7 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 9.9
16 00:23:01 217 DANGEL HUGO MIM 2 M 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 9.9
17 00:24:35 240 ULM YVES MAM 5 M 11 ACH 9.9
18 00:25:20 255 LE-BOUCHER SACHA POM 2 M 12 ACH 9.9
19 00:25:34 233 ROCHEFEUILLE STEPHANE MAM 6 M 13 HYERES TRIATHLON 9.9
20 00:26:11 224 LANZA BEATRICE MAF 3 F 7 9.9
21 00:26:41 239 ULM SYLVIE MAF 4 F 8 ACH 9.9
22 00:26:44 254 PETRUCCELLI ANDREA POM 3 M 14 ACH 9.9
23 00:27:27 227 MIKUSITHY PHILIPPE MAM 7 M 15 ST RAPHAEL 9.9
24 00:27:41 219 FAHRNI MICHEL MAM 8 M 16 9.9
25 00:29:47 243 LONG PATRICE MAM 9 M 17 9.9
26 00:30:20 202 ALOOF ROBIN MAM 10 M 18 9.9
27 00:31:25 251 EYMERY CHRISTOPHE MAM 11 M 19 HYERES TRIATHLON 9.9
28 00:56:25 230 ORSINI LAURENT MAM 12 M 20 ROUE LIBRE SUD 9.9