Résultats

L'ODYSEE DU 13 - Classements Sans Palmes - 2013

3 Km
08/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
113 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:20 98 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.82
2 00:38:31 4 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN VEM 2 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.67
3 00:38:56 9 BARRUCAND ALAIN VEM 3 M 3 CASCOL NATATION4.62
4 00:39:24 7 ARMATOL FLORIAN VEM 4 M 4 CLUB NAUTIQUE ST-CHAMOND4.57
5 00:39:38 30 N:Anonyme 30 P:Anonyme 30 VEM 5 M 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.54
6 00:41:39 103 PETIT XAVIER VEM 6 M 6 GEMENOS NATATION4.32
7 00:42:00 65 GUILLEMAIN YVAN VEM 7 M 7 4.29
8 00:42:44 1 AGUERRE VINCENT VEM 8 M 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON4.21
9 00:42:50 45 DUMONT EDOUARD VEM 9 M 9 CNP4.20
10 00:42:54 106 PITOIS GAETAN VEM 10 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX4.20
11 00:42:56 118 SAUNIER PHILIPPE VEM 11 M 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON EUROCOPTER4.19
12 00:42:58 128 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 12 M 12 4.19
13 00:43:14 84 MANCA ERIC VEM 13 M 13 4.16
14 00:43:25 129 VATIN ERIC VEM 14 M 14 ASPTT MARSEILLE4.15
15 00:44:05 62 GOUNELLE DAMIEN SEM 1 M 15 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS4.08
16 00:44:08 52 FIASCHI JEROME SEM 2 M 16 4.08
17 00:44:41 59 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 15 M 17 GENERATION GRAND BLEU4.03
18 00:45:09 92 MUSCAT REMY VEM 16 M 18 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ANTIBES3.99
19 00:45:41 102 N:Anonyme 102 P:Anonyme 102 SEM 3 M 19 SEPTIEME COMPAGNIE3.94
20 00:45:43 93 NAVA MARIO VEM 17 M 20 3.94
21 00:46:48 43 DHO JEROME VEM 18 M 21 CNC3.85
22 00:47:11 132 WILSON JOHN VEM 19 M 22 3.81
23 00:47:18 95 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE VEM 20 M 23 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.81
24 00:47:22 116 ROUIT BRUNO VEM 21 M 24 3.80
25 00:47:32 22 N:Anonyme 22 P:Anonyme 22 VEM 22 M 25 JS COULAINES NATATION3.79
26 00:47:34 3 AMIEL-FOURTAS XAVIER SEM 4 M 26 3.78
27 00:47:51 27 CHADUC BRUNO VEM 23 M 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON EUROCOPTER3.76
28 00:47:55 15 BEVIN YANN VEM 24 M 28 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE3.76
29 00:48:01 88 MERLET GWEN VEM 25 M 29 GGB3.75
30 00:48:06 54 FINIEL NICOLAS SEM 5 M 30 3.74
31 00:48:08 94 NIERI BRUNO VEM 26 M 31 SARDINE SURF CLUB3.74
32 00:48:11 117 SARING JEROME VEM 27 M 32 3.74
33 00:48:18 73 LE-ROUX YANNICK VEM 28 M 33 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES3.73
34 00:48:20 5 GORAGUER ANTHONY VEM 29 M 34 BE-BAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES3.72
35 00:48:22 6 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE VEF 1 F 1 3.72
36 00:48:37 219 RAFFO SERGE VEM 30 M 35 CSM3.70
37 00:48:55 38 DECARNE CLEMENT SEM 6 M 36 TOULON TRIATHLON3.68
38 00:49:01 89 METAYER ETIENNE VEM 31 M 37 3.67
39 00:49:14 36 COULON STEPHANE VEM 32 M 38 3.66
40 00:49:19 90 MISS PIERRE VEM 33 M 39 3.65
41 00:49:31 109 POULET OLIVIER VEM 34 M 40 3.64
42 00:49:56 100 PARET DENIS VEM 35 M 41 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON3.60
43 00:50:49 238 VINCENT JEAN-LUC VEM 36 M 42 CSM3.54
44 00:51:04 32 CLIMENT-MESTRE MARIE-HELENE VEF 2 F 2 CNC3.52
45 00:51:08 18 BOSQUIER LAURENT VEM 37 M 43 3.52
46 00:51:09 108 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 38 M 44 3.52
47 00:51:34 97 OUDIN DIDIER VEM 39 M 45 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE ST CHAMOND3.49
48 00:51:43 76 LECLERC MICHEL VEM 40 M 46 VITROLLES TRIATHLON3.48
49 00:51:54 113 RENAUD YANNICK VEM 41 M 47 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB3.47
50 00:52:11 13 BESCOND NATACHA VEF 3 F 3 3.45
51 00:52:11 72 LE-ROUX CHRISTOPHE VEM 42 M 48 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES3.45
52 00:52:13 46 DURAND ANNE VEF 4 F 4 3.45
53 00:52:22 104 PEYRET PATRICK VEM 43 M 49 3.44
54 00:52:33 63 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 44 M 50 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB3.43
55 00:52:42 42 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER VEM 45 M 51 ESM3.42
56 00:53:51 35 COULOMB ELISABETH SEF 1 F 5 3.34
57 00:54:18 39 DECOMBIS OLIVIER VEM 46 M 52 BEBAIE NAGEUR DE CANNES3.31
58 00:54:20 107 POIRAT ALEXANDRE VEM 47 M 53 3.31
59 00:54:21 131 VOULHOUX ROME VEM 48 M 54 LES TROIS SARDINES3.31
60 00:54:25 29 CHARLOT JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 7 M 55 3.31
61 00:54:30 26 CASTELLARIN JEREMY SEM 8 M 56 3.30
62 00:54:43 68 ISNARDON PATRICK VEM 49 M 57 CSPCG 133.29
63 00:54:56 53 FILIPPI LAURE VEF 5 F 6 3.28
64 00:54:59 81 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 50 M 58 3.27
65 00:55:13 69 IZE SYLVAINE VEF 6 F 7 3.26
66 00:55:27 19 BOURGUILLAULT MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 59 CNP PARIS3.25
67 00:56:25 85 MARTIN SALOME SEM 10 M 60 3.19
68 00:56:29 125 SPERDUTO GERARD VEM 51 M 61 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON3.19
69 00:56:43 57 GARNIER THIERRY VEM 52 M 62 GEMENOS NATATION3.17
70 00:56:49 123 SERVEAU KARINE VEF 7 F 8 3.17
71 00:56:53 28 CHARLES XAVIER VEM 53 M 63 LES PLOUFS3.16
72 00:56:59 48 DUTRUC HERVE VEM 54 M 64 VITROLLES TRIATHLON3.16
73 00:57:02 20 BOUTHEMY CLAUDE VEM 55 M 65 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON3.16
74 00:57:04 66 ISIRDI BRUNO SEM 11 M 66 3.15
75 00:57:05 64 GRUMIAUX OLIVIER VEM 56 M 67 3.15
76 00:57:12 130 VILLARD INGRID VEF 8 F 9 3.15
77 00:57:49 112 RAMEL DELPHINE SEF 2 F 10 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SAINT CHAMOND3.11
78 00:57:57 24 CARABEDIAN FRANCOIS VEM 57 M 68 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON3.11
79 00:58:27 82 MALEY VINCENT VEM 58 M 69 3.08
80 00:58:56 110 N:Anonyme 110 P:Anonyme 110 VEM 59 M 70 LA GARDE TRIATHLON3.05
81 00:59:11 11 BENHIMA YACINE VEM 60 M 71 3.04
82 00:59:27 80 LEZAIS DAVID VEM 61 M 72 3.03
83 00:59:36 8 ASTIER MAUD SEF 3 F 11 3.02
84 00:59:46 33 COMBALAT FREDERI VEM 62 M 73 NAGEURS DU PRADO3.01
85 00:59:50 71 LE-GONIDEC SEBASTIEN VEM 63 M 74 CSPCG 133.01
86 01:00:05 44 DI-MASCIO MICHEL VEM 64 M 75 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES3.00
87 01:01:28 37 DAUMAS LYDIANE VEF 9 F 12 2.93
88 01:01:34 47 DUTERTRE BRUNO VEM 65 M 76 PERTUIS NATATION2.92
89 01:01:35 105 N:Anonyme 105 P:Anonyme 105 VEM 66 M 77 CSPCG 132.92
90 01:01:40 74 LE-ROYER BERNARD VEM 67 M 78 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON2.92
91 01:01:50 40 DELANOE SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 79 2.91
92 01:02:17 114 RIOUX MAUD SEF 4 F 13 CNP PARIS2.89
93 01:02:33 297 FOURNIER ERIC VEM 68 M 80 2.88
94 01:03:46 77 LEMOINE NICOLAS VEM 69 M 81 CERCLE NAGEURS CIOTADENS2.82
95 01:04:33 58 GIANQUINTO STEPHANIE VEF 10 F 14 2.79
96 01:04:34 75 LECAT MARC VEF 11 F 15 2.79
97 01:04:59 296 ESCOJIDO PHILIPPE VEM 70 M 82 2.77
98 01:05:06 122 SERALE ANDRE VEM 71 M 83 ACL MARSEILLE2.76
99 01:05:24 91 MOLINA FREDERIC VEM 72 M 84 TRI CLUB ISLESUR LA SORGUE2.75
100 01:06:24 41 N:Anonyme 41 P:Anonyme 41 VEM 73 M 85 2.71
101 01:07:01 101 PASTE JEAN-LUC VEM 74 M 86 CNM2.69