Résultats

COURSE DES VENDANGES - 5 KM. Édition 2013.

5 Km
21/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
126 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:53 1071 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.89
2 00:16:05 1195 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 2 USTM RTM 18.65
3 00:16:42 1114 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 2 M 3 VILLENEUVE D'ASQ/ESP CONSULTING 17.96
4 00:16:53 1099 ZAOUCUKOVITCH CYRIL V1M 1 M 4 OCC 17.77
5 00:16:58 1163 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 5 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 17.68
6 00:16:59 1136 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 3 M 6 OCC CABRIES 17.66
7 00:17:02 1176 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 7 CLES 17.61
8 00:17:26 1086 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 8 AS BERRE 17.21
9 00:17:40 1200 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 9 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16.98
10 00:17:56 1167 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 10 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16.73
11 00:18:14 1087 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 3 M 11 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16.45
12 00:18:18 1058 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 2 M 12 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16.39
13 00:18:39 1183 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
14 00:19:00 1125 CANZANO MARC V1M 3 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.79
15 00:19:06 1152 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 3 M 15 15.71
16 00:19:10 1130 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 4 M 16 15.65
17 00:19:15 1109 ALLARD JEROME SEM 6 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.58
18 00:19:18 1132 DIAZ SERGE V1M 5 M 18 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 15.54
19 00:19:28 1158 MAGRIT JEREMY JUM 2 M 19 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 15.41
20 00:19:32 1084 BOTTARO MICKAEL SEM 7 M 20 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.36
21 00:19:41 1062 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 6 M 21 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.24
22 00:19:41 1068 AITELLI THIERRY V1M 7 M 22 USC SEPTEMES 15.24
23 00:19:47 1118 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 8 M 23 BSSA 15.16
24 00:19:51 1121 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 8 M 24 9.9
25 00:19:53 1170 PALA ARNAUD SEM 9 M 25 9.9
26 00:19:57 1090 FARGES MICHEL V2M 4 M 26 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
27 00:19:59 1143 GAUBERT MARC V1M 9 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
28 00:20:27 1168 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 5 M 28 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.67
29 00:20:34 1129 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 29 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.59
30 00:20:37 1127 CHABANE AMINA V1F 1 F 1 HOPITAL ST JOSEPH 14.55
31 00:20:45 1161 MECONI SERGE V1M 10 M 30 USC SEPTEMES 14.46
32 00:21:10 1172 PEILLON CLAUDE V2F 1 F 2 USC SEPTEMES 14.17
33 00:21:11 1060 VICARI DANIEL V3M 1 M 31 SLC MARTIGUES 14.16
34 00:21:30 1185 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC V1M 11 M 32 13.95
35 00:21:40 1165 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 6 M 33 13.85
36 00:21:45 1194 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 7 M 34 CSPCG 13 13.79
37 00:22:12 1177 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 12 M 35 13.51
38 00:22:32 1069 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 36 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 13.31
39 00:22:34 1188 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 37 SLC MARTIGUES 13.29
40 00:22:40 1051 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 2 M 38 LES SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.24
41 00:22:53 1117 BONINO CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 39 JOURNAL LA MARSEILLAISE 9.9
42 00:23:05 1111 BARDIN ELODIE SEF 1 F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.00
43 00:23:09 1131 DEVERT JOEL V1M 14 M 40 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
44 00:23:12 1093 LEPOUNCE LUCAS MIM 1 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
45 00:23:13 1074 LE-MAGARD EMMA MIF 1 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
46 00:23:14 1171 PANZA JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 2 M 42 9.9
47 00:23:14 1142 GARCIN OLIVIER SEM 11 M 43 9.9
48 00:23:24 1192 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 2 F 5 9.9
49 00:23:33 1160 MAKOWSKI FRANCOIS V2M 9 M 44 9.9
50 00:23:35 1196 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2F 2 M 6 CSPCG 13 9.9
51 00:23:43 1162 MELIA AMANDINE CAF 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
52 00:24:10 1138 ELDREDGE JOHN V2M 10 M 45 9.9
53 00:24:19 1166 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 11 M 46 CE CARREFOUR 9.9
54 00:24:47 1055 CUFFIA GERARD V4M 3 M 47 9.9
55 00:24:54 1002 PULCET STEPHANIE V1F 2 F 8 KMS 9.9
56 00:24:56 1133 DORE LAURENCE V1F 3 F 9 9.9
57 00:25:02 1075 DUPUY JEAN-MICHEL V1M 15 M 48 KANAJOG 9.9
58 00:25:03 1156 LE-NAGARD OLIVIER V1M 16 M 49 9.9
59 00:25:16 1101 GONZALEZ ANDRE V2M 12 M 50 CSPCG 13 9.9
60 00:25:58 1169 NAVARRO ISABELLE V1F 4 F 10 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
61 00:26:14 1057 ALLEGRE FRANCINE V2F 3 F 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
62 00:26:36 1072 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE V1M 17 M 51 9.9
63 00:26:41 1173 PENALVER JUSTINE JUF 1 F 12 OCC CABRIES 9.9
64 00:26:43 1181 SILVERIO LIANO V2M 13 M 52 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
65 00:26:59 1180 SCAMARDI ROGER V4M 4 M 53 TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 9.9
66 00:27:05 1056 TRUC MARCEL V3M 3 M 54 9.9
67 00:27:08 1097 LERICHE X V1F 5 F 13 9.9
68 00:27:09 1098 LERICHE F V1M 18 M 55 9.9
69 00:27:13 1089 PHILIPPE LEA JUF 2 F 14 9.9
70 00:27:16 1184 SUAREZ CHARLOTTE MIF 2 F 15 9.9
71 00:27:20 469 CARDE CELINE SEF 3 F 16 9.9
72 00:27:22 1113 BELKELAI FLORENCE SEF 4 F 17 9.9
73 00:27:33 1178 ROUX SYLVIE SEF 5 F 18 9.9
74 00:27:39 1134 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3F 1 F 19 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
75 00:27:51 1054 HASSEN ADELAIDE V1F 6 F 20 9.9
76 00:27:57 1151 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 7 F 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 00:28:00 1139 FIORE MATHILDE MIF 3 F 22 9.9
78 00:28:03 1119 BOREL ALAIN V3M 4 M 56 ACEP VALREAS 9.9
79 00:28:28 1064 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE V2F 4 F 23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
80 00:28:39 1135 DUFOUR YVES V3M 5 M 57 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
81 00:28:40 1148 HERBRETEAU YVES V4M 5 M 58 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 9.9
82 00:29:25 1094 N:Anonyme 1094 P:Anonyme 1094 SEF 6 F 24 9.9
83 00:29:26 1073 BEAUFILS ANTONIN MIM 2 M 59 9.9
84 00:29:29 1164 MEUNIER THEOPHILE MIM 3 M 60 9.9
85 00:29:38 1053 ARNAUD NATHALIE SEF 7 F 25 9.9
86 00:29:59 1061 DE-OLIVEIRA REGINA V1F 8 F 26 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
87 00:30:47 1198 ZAMBONI NATALIE V1F 9 F 27 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
88 00:30:49 1082 GINDRIER CATHERINE V1F 10 F 28 PHOX AIX 9.9
89 00:31:58 1157 LE-NAGARD VICTOR CAM 1 M 61 9.9
90 00:32:00 1140 FIORE NICOLAS V1M 19 M 62 9.9
91 00:32:25 1137 DUO RITA SEF 8 F 29 9.9
92 00:32:51 1096 PARIS ISABELLE V1F 11 F 30 9.9
93 00:32:54 1095 PARIS NICOLAS SEM 12 M 63 9.9
94 00:33:18 1123 BOURGEON HANNAH MIF 4 F 31 9.9
95 00:33:21 1122 BOURGEON ADRIENNE V1F 12 F 32 9.9
96 00:33:33 1115 BIDART FANNY SEF 9 F 33 9.9
97 00:33:58 1088 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 20 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
98 00:34:04 1083 OLLA VALGUE V1F 13 F 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
99 00:34:46 1124 BOURIH OUARDAH SEF 10 F 35 9.9
100 00:34:49 1067 ELTAR RAZIKA SEF 11 F 36 9.9