Résultats

MONTEE DE STE ANNE
Annette - 6KM. Édition 2013.

6 Km
01/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
181 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:27 846 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN OM ATHLETISME 9.9
2 00:23:05 504 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 2 CLUB AC MIRAMAS 15.60
3 00:23:09 830 MEROUANE BRAHIM V2M 1 M 3 15.55
4 00:23:16 756 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 4 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 15.47
5 00:23:34 842 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 2 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.28
6 00:23:56 845 BITTAU GILLES V1M 3 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
7 00:24:02 697 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 3 M 7 SMAC 14.98
8 00:24:15 787 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 8 AS BERRE 14.85
9 00:24:24 773 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 14.75
10 00:24:33 815 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 4 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.66
11 00:24:34 848 JENTA REMI ESM 1 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.65
12 00:24:51 821 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 4 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.49
13 00:24:57 458 MEHAMEL MGHDI V1M 4 M 13 14.43
14 00:24:59 716 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 14 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.41
15 00:25:01 663 BEECKMANS JC SEM 5 M 15 POMPIERS MARIGNANE 14.39
16 00:25:04 708 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 2 M 16 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.36
17 00:25:05 700 DRUMEZ AURELIEN SEM 6 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 14.35
18 00:25:08 800 VULLO THOMAS SEM 7 M 18 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.32
19 00:25:11 764 NIN GILLES SEM 8 M 19 A TAOULETTE 14.30
20 00:25:22 781 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 14.19
21 00:25:28 833 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 6 M 20 SAINT VICTORET 14.14
22 00:25:32 853 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 9 M 21 USTM 9.9
23 00:25:32 841 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 22 9.9
24 00:25:43 799 VULLO MAXIME SEM 11 M 23 14.00
25 00:25:59 768 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 7 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.86
26 00:26:06 731 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 5 M 25 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.79
27 00:26:14 667 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 3 M 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.72
28 00:26:16 736 LILLO ERIC V2M 8 M 27 SEPTEME 13.71
29 00:26:16 850 FARGES MICHEL V2M 9 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.71
30 00:26:24 711 GAUBERT MARC V1M 6 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.64
31 00:26:27 794 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 12 M 30 PELISSANNE 13.61
32 00:26:47 766 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 10 M 31 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.44
33 00:27:09 724 HAMET JULIEN SEM 13 M 32 CHRONO LIBRE 13.26
34 00:27:16 662 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 1 M 33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.20
35 00:27:16 835 MINVIELE BERNARD V2M 11 M 34 13.20
36 00:27:18 816 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 12 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.19
37 00:27:22 792 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 7 M 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.15
38 00:27:35 664 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 8 M 37 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
39 00:27:39 673 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 9 M 38 9.9
40 00:27:40 758 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 10 M 39 9.9
41 00:27:41 810 ZIELINSKI REMI SEM 14 M 40 GRDF MED 13.00
42 00:27:54 753 MECONI SERGE V1M 11 M 41 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
43 00:28:01 765 OCHENBEIN CLAUDE V2M 13 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
44 00:28:09 819 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 12 F 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
45 00:28:29 725 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 15 M 44 9.9
46 00:28:41 790 TREGNIER GILLES V1M 13 M 45 9.9
47 00:28:48 668 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 46 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
48 00:28:55 678 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 47 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
49 00:29:11 701 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 48 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
50 00:29:17 855 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
51 00:29:24 859 MARANDEL KILLIAN CAM 2 M 49 9.9
52 00:29:31 818 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 15 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
53 00:29:51 746 MANSON MARCEL V3M 2 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
54 00:29:53 789 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
55 00:29:57 655 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
56 00:30:12 715 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 16 M 53 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
57 00:30:14 795 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 17 M 54 CSPCG 13 9.9
58 00:30:15 735 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 2 F 4 AS CEA ITER 9.9
59 00:30:24 741 MAILLARD GERARD V4M 2 M 55 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
60 00:30:34 706 FAURE RENE V3M 3 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:30:38 671 BESSETTES DANIELLE V2F 2 F 5 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
62 00:30:45 785 TEISSIER ANDRE V3M 4 M 57 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
63 00:31:01 732 LECUS FLORENT SEM 16 M 58 9.9
64 00:31:10 769 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 3 M 59 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
65 00:31:24 661 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 15 M 60 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
66 00:31:25 847 BARDIN ELODIE SEF 2 F 6 9.9
67 00:31:48 778 SALE JOSEPH V3M 5 M 61 9.9
68 00:32:07 796 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 3 F 7 CSPCG 13 9.9
69 00:32:09 707 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND V3M 6 M 62 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
70 00:32:12 670 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 4 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
71 00:32:13 829 FERRER BRIGITTE V1F 3 F 8 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
72 00:32:17 690 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 4 F 9 9.9
73 00:32:23 702 DUCROCQ FADILA V2F 5 F 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
74 00:32:40 654 ANSAS CHRISTELLE V1F 4 F 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
75 00:32:40 684 CHIARI MICHEL V2M 18 M 64 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
76 00:32:40 755 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 1 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
77 00:32:42 710 GARDIOL PIERRE V1M 16 M 65 CSPCG 13 9.9
78 00:33:04 860 MOUSSOUTEGUY LEA ESF 1 F 13 TEAM DES COSTES 9.9
79 00:33:05 849 ALLEGRE FRANCINE V2F 6 F 14 CEF MARATHONION 9.9
80 00:33:13 656 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 7 M 66 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
81 00:33:26 709 GARCIA NATHALIE SEF 3 F 15 EYGUIERE COURSE 9.9
82 00:33:31 757 MEUNIER FABRICE V1M 17 M 67 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
83 00:33:32 727 JOFFRE WILLIAM V1M 18 M 68 TITISSE CLUB 9.9
84 00:33:37 723 GUILLUY SEBASTIEN V1M 19 M 69 SEB TOUSEUL 9.9
85 00:33:42 693 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
86 00:33:48 814 MARALDI VANINA SEF 4 F 17 9.9
87 00:34:02 717 GIORDANO LAURE SEF 5 F 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
88 00:34:20 851 PETIT LAETITIA SEF 6 F 19 TAUREAU L CHARLEVAL 9.9
89 00:34:30 865 DELAUX MARIE-NADINE SEF 7 F 20 FOC 9.9
90 00:34:42 864 PRABEL VERONIQUE V1F 5 F 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
91 00:34:46 720 GRILL MIREILLE V4F 1 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
92 00:34:55 824 HENRY FELIX CAM 3 M 70 9.9
93 00:35:01 857 BERNARD JEREMY JUM 1 M 71 9.9
94 00:35:05 786 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 8 F 23 AS BERRE 9.9
95 00:35:05 742 MAILLARD JOSETTE V4F 2 F 24 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
96 00:35:19 677 CAMUS CAROL V1F 6 F 25 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
97 00:35:19 679 CAMUS CORENTIN CAM 4 M 72 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
98 00:35:21 669 BERNABE MARILINE CAF 1 F 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
99 00:35:35 793 VILARDI FRANCIS V3M 8 M 73 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
100 00:35:39 901 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 7 F 27 CSPCG 13 9.9