Résultats

Course du Bien Public:10Km. Édition 2013.

10 Km
07/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
1289 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:37 522 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 18.98
2 00:32:01 1262 CHAHID KHALID SEM 2 M 2 DIJON UC 18.74
3 00:32:18 276 MARY NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 DIJON UC 18.58
4 00:32:26 220 MOUELHI CHARAF SEM 4 M 4 SDA AIX EN OTHE 18.50
5 00:32:51 416 MIELLET ALEXIS JUM 1 M 5 DIJON UC 18.26
6 00:33:35 1270 PALCAU FABIEN CAM 1 M 6 DIJON UC 17.87
7 00:33:38 90 BENEZIT RAPHAEL V1M 1 M 7 VELAY ATHLETISME 17.84
8 00:33:40 1119 DJANTI AZZEDINE V2M 1 M 8 ENT FNAIM 17.82
9 00:33:42 87 SOULIER OLIVIER SEM 5 M 9 AC CHENOVE 17.80
10 00:34:08 589 JEANDROT NICOLAS SEM 6 M 10 DIJON UC 17.58
11 00:34:12 1282 JAILLARD MARC SEM 7 M 11 DIJON UC 17.54
12 00:34:14 1120 MAAZI FARID SEM 8 M 12 ENT FNAIM 17.53
13 00:34:17 1240 MALAISE FLORENT SEM 9 M 13 ENT SNCF 17.50
14 00:34:20 312 CHAULET SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 14 ASPTT AUXERRE 17.48
15 00:34:32 565 BENDAHMANE SEDIK V1M 2 M 15 ACR DIJON 17.37
16 00:34:40 306 MARTINEZ DAVID SEM 11 M 16 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 17.31
17 00:34:46 1042 BOMPY PAUL CAM 2 M 17 ENT FNAIM 17.26
18 00:34:53 309 BENOIT OLIVIER V1M 3 M 18 17.20
19 00:34:57 684 DEMOLOMBE BENOIT V1M 4 M 19 17.17
20 00:35:12 519 LAMY VINCENT SEM 12 M 20 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE 9.9
21 00:35:14 544 DJANTI MOHAMED V1M 5 M 21 SDA AIX EN OTHE 9.9
22 00:35:21 1951 PARISE FRANCK V1M 6 M 22 SDA AIX EN OTHE 16.97
23 00:35:21 655 CAIGNOL GILLES V2M 2 M 23 DIJON UC 16.97
24 00:35:21 913 FAURE OLIVIER SEM 13 M 24 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 16.97
25 00:35:23 319 GAUTHIER JULIEN SEM 14 M 25 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 16.96
26 00:35:25 83 LEBLANC YOHAN SEM 15 M 26 AC CHENOVE 16.94
27 00:35:31 577 SAURON VINCENT SEM 16 M 27 VELAY ATHLETISME 16.89
28 00:35:37 189 CLEMENCELLE DAVID SEM 17 M 28 ASPTT AUXERRE 16.85
29 00:35:44 224 BELLAND DOMINIQUE V1M 7 M 29 ASPTT AUXERRE 16.79
30 00:35:47 9 BOUDOT HUGO CAM 3 M 30 DIJON UC 16.77
31 00:35:49 974 MATHIEU-FIGUEIREDO OLIVIER CAM 4 M 31 DIJON UC 16.75
32 00:35:53 1203 BERNABEU FLORIAN JUM 2 M 32 16.72
33 00:35:59 912 GOURDIN MARCEL SEM 18 M 33 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 16.67
34 00:36:18 85 MENIGOZ MICHAEL V1M 8 M 34 AC CHENOVE 16.53
35 00:36:21 315 CRETIN KEVIN SEM 19 M 35 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 16.51
36 00:36:32 308 MARTINEZ JEREMY SEM 20 M 36 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 16.42
37 00:36:40 715 ZABLOCKI ERIC V1M 9 M 37 ENT SNCF 16.36
38 00:36:48 818 LAPIERRE ALAIN V2M 3 M 38 ENT SNCF 16.30
39 00:36:49 101 GERMAIN JULIEN SEM 21 M 39 16.30
40 00:36:53 169 SAAD PATRICE SEM 22 M 40 ENT ESSILOR 16.27
41 00:37:07 322 COMPAROT ANTOINE ESM 1 M 41 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 16.17
42 00:37:23 174 DRUT VICTOR CAM 5 M 42 AC CHENOVE 9.9
43 00:37:30 1302 BATHREAU FREDERIC CAM 6 M 43 16.00
44 00:37:31 300 BUFFERNE STEPHANE SEM 23 M 44 VELAY ATHLETISME 15.99
45 00:37:35 386 FREREJACQUES OLIVIER SEM 24 M 45 15.96
46 00:37:50 259 CROTET DAVID V1M 10 M 46 15.86
47 00:37:53 647 MOUILLOT PIERRE ESM 2 M 47 15.84
48 00:37:54 663 MATHIOT CYRIL SEM 25 M 48 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 15.83
49 00:37:56 870 GUILLEMONT MATTHIEU SEM 26 M 49 15.82
50 00:37:56 363 PERUCHA JUAN V2M 4 M 50 VELAY ATHLETISME 15.82
51 00:37:57 92 BOUET LIONEL V1M 11 M 51 VELAY ATHLETISME 15.81
52 00:38:04 1099 DJANTI ABBES V2M 5 M 52 ENT FNAIM 15.76
53 00:38:11 271 HINCMAN HUGUES V1M 12 M 53 AC CHENOVE 15.71
54 00:38:20 597 MORVAN SYLVIE SEF 1 F 1 ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. 15.65
55 00:38:24 503 GUYOT STEPHAN SEM 27 M 54 ENT LYONNAISE DES EAUX 15.63
56 00:38:25 925 BENETON HERVE V1M 13 M 55 15.62
57 00:38:26 446 CALMARD THIERRY V1M 14 M 56 ENT AMAZONIA 15.61
58 00:38:33 1341 LELU SEBASTIEN V1M 15 M 57 15.56
59 00:38:34 1211 FILLION ANTOINE CAM 7 M 58 DIJON UC 15.56
60 00:38:41 917 PORCHERET JEROME SEM 28 M 59 UA SENS 15.51
61 00:38:42 409 ANDRE DAMIEN ESM 3 M 60 15.50
62 00:38:43 84 LECLERE GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 61 AC CHENOVE 15.50
63 00:38:43 1114 NOIROT PAUL CAM 8 M 62 ENT FNAIM 15.50
64 00:38:45 1318 HERBE DENIS V1M 16 M 63 15.48
65 00:38:47 1314 DAUVILLEE SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 64 15.47
66 00:38:56 939 COURANT FREDERIC V1M 17 M 65 15.41
67 00:38:58 362 BON SYLVAINE SEF 2 F 2 ENT SNCF 15.40
68 00:39:04 793 MALLET LAURENT SEM 31 M 66 ENT SNCF 15.36
69 00:39:05 1978 AULAGNIER STEPHANE V1M 18 M 67 15.35
70 00:39:10 77 CHABEUF JULIEN JUM 3 M 68 15.32
71 00:39:11 382 BEYSANG FABRICE SEM 32 M 69 15.31
72 00:39:13 608 SIMONNEAU LAURENT V1M 19 M 70 15.30
73 00:39:15 1085 TATIGNY PASCAL V1M 20 M 71 ENT FNAIM 15.29
74 00:39:19 981 VITRY VALERIE SEF 3 F 3 ASPTT AUXERRE 15.26
75 00:39:19 1224 VITEAU JEREMIE SEM 33 M 72 15.26
76 00:39:19 388 KOWALCZYK CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 73 15.26
77 00:39:21 856 BOUTARFA FREDERIC V1M 22 M 74 15.25
78 00:39:21 1035 LEBLANC JEREMY SEM 34 M 75 ENT FNAIM 15.25
79 00:39:24 223 SUMMO PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 76 15.23
80 00:39:26 455 PATRON NICOLAS SEM 35 M 77 ENT AMAZONIA 15.22
81 00:39:27 448 MONNIER JEAN-LUC V1M 24 M 78 ENT AMAZONIA 15.21
82 00:39:27 518 VILLEFRANQUE JEROME V1M 25 M 79 15.21
83 00:39:28 233 ARHAB HOCINE V2M 6 M 80 US LE PONTET A. 15.20
84 00:39:31 215 GRABER ALAIN V1M 26 M 81 15.18
85 00:39:32 158 LEPETIT LEO CAM 9 M 82 15.18
86 00:39:33 168 VASSEUR GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 83 15.17
87 00:39:39 502 DUPONT ANTOINE SEM 37 M 84 ENT LYONNAISE DES EAUX 15.13
88 00:39:41 417 MUNIZ JULIEN ESM 4 M 85 9.9
89 00:39:42 1243 TREUCHOT HERVE V1M 27 M 86 ENT SNCF 9.9
90 00:39:44 858 MICHAUT NICOLAS JUM 4 M 87 DIJON UC 9.9
91 00:39:47 626 LUCAS ARNAUD SEM 38 M 88 9.9
92 00:39:48 845 COLLOT ALBAN ESM 5 M 89 ENT SNCF 9.9
93 00:39:51 314 HUBER CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 4 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 9.9
94 00:39:51 425 MONTMEY DAVID SEM 39 M 90 ENT CAS 9.9
95 00:39:52 1298 BALLET JULIEN SEM 40 M 91 9.9
96 00:39:52 736 GANDREY CARL CAM 10 M 92 ENT SNCF 9.9
97 00:39:53 172 BAGUE DIDIER V2M 7 M 93 9.9
98 00:39:55 307 MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 94 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 9.9
99 00:39:56 968 BOUSGA MOHAMED SEM 41 M 95 9.9
100 00:39:57 966 CORNILLAT ANTHONY SEM 42 M 96 9.9