Résultats

Course du Bien Public:21Km. Édition 2013.

21 Km
07/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
539 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:06:58 1631 HRIOUED ALAA SEM 1 M 1 18.82
2 01:08:19 1534 LALIRE PAUL SEM 2 M 2 AC CHENOVE 18.44
3 01:09:56 1532 ALIX ADRIEN SEM 3 M 3 AC CHENOVE 9.9
4 01:11:40 1892 BAGUMA AUDACE SEM 4 M 4 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 17.58
5 01:11:54 1958 BOUZIANE KAIS SEM 5 M 5 17.52
6 01:12:13 1370 ROBIN PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 6 ENDURANCE SHOP BESANCON 17.45
7 01:14:08 1863 SAVOYEN ROMAIN SEM 6 M 7 ENT SNCF 17.00
8 01:14:14 1535 LELIEVRE ROMAIN SEM 7 M 8 AC CHENOVE 16.97
9 01:14:30 1871 GAUTHIER OLIVIER SEM 8 M 9 ENT SNCF 16.91
10 01:15:38 1385 FRUCHART NICOLAS SEM 9 M 10 ENT SNCF 16.66
11 01:16:27 1872 DARRIN SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 11 ENT SNCF 16.48
12 01:16:32 1356 EL-FAKIR MOUNIR V1M 2 M 12 16.46
13 01:16:34 1703 VERMAT PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 13 EA MACON 16.46
14 01:16:49 1831 AUDIN PIERRE V1M 4 M 14 ACR DIJON 16.40
15 01:17:21 1391 SCHRAMM CEDRIC SEM 11 M 15 ENT SNCF 16.29
16 01:17:23 1792 CRETIN GILLES V1M 5 M 16 PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION 16.28
17 01:17:48 1350 CANDUSSO GABRIEL SEM 12 M 17 ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE 16.20
18 01:17:59 1533 BRAHIMI KAMEL V1M 6 M 18 AC CHENOVE 16.16
19 01:18:11 1657 DRISS SLAOUI V1M 7 M 19 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9.9
20 01:18:17 1544 RAUDIN STEPHANE SEM 13 M 20 9.9
21 01:18:32 1865 CROIZIER LILIAN V1M 8 M 21 ENT SNCF 9.9
22 01:18:37 1647 BRAHIMI MORADJ V1M 9 M 22 ENT TYCO ASSIM 9.9
23 01:19:07 1867 PEYRONNENC SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 23 ENT SNCF 15.93
24 01:19:11 1394 FELEMOU MICKAEL SEM 15 M 24 ENT SNCF 15.91
25 01:19:18 1389 VILLETTE JIMMY SEM 16 M 25 ENT SNCF 15.89
26 01:19:25 1387 CAUDRELIER DAVID V1M 10 M 26 ENT SNCF 15.87
27 01:19:28 1364 GOFFETTE BENOIT V1M 11 M 27 15.86
28 01:19:39 1866 BLANQUART EMMANUEL SEM 17 M 28 ENT SNCF 15.82
29 01:20:32 1796 DEPOIRE LAURENT SEM 18 M 29 USA AUBENAS 15.65
30 01:20:32 1612 EUVRARD MATTHIEU V1M 12 M 30 15.65
31 01:20:50 1698 SAUVRY STEPHANE SEM 19 M 31 15.59
32 01:21:10 1435 GLOAGUEN THIBAUT SEM 20 M 32 15.52
33 01:21:41 1400 GOASDUFF YANNICK SEM 21 M 33 15.43
34 01:21:43 1556 FEUCHOT BENOIT SEM 22 M 34 15.42
35 01:21:46 1886 MANDECKI DAVID V1M 13 M 35 ENT SNCF 15.41
36 01:21:59 1868 GASNOT JEAN-LOUIS V1M 14 M 36 ENT SNCF 15.37
37 01:22:02 1869 DULUARD DAVID SEM 23 M 37 ENT SNCF 15.36
38 01:22:30 1870 PERRIN BERTRAND SEM 24 M 38 ENT SNCF 15.27
39 01:23:12 1505 AUDIARD DIDIER V1M 15 M 39 15.14
40 01:23:14 1841 FERRARO ANTOINE V1M 16 M 40 15.14
41 01:23:16 1890 MENCHI STEPHANE V1M 17 M 41 ENT SNCF 15.13
42 01:23:20 1838 VIOLOT ANTHONY JUM 1 M 42 9.9
43 01:24:30 1616 MOURELON CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 43 14.91
44 01:24:33 1593 LESOURD DIDIER V1M 18 M 44 14.90
45 01:24:36 1658 TAVERNIER NATHALIE V1F 1 F 1 ASPTT AUXERRE 14.89
46 01:24:36 1415 BRAZILLIER PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 45 14.89
47 01:24:47 1891 DUVERT JACQUES V2M 2 M 46 ENT SNCF 14.86
48 01:24:51 1894 RABATEL WALTER V1M 19 M 47 ENT SNCF 14.85
49 01:24:55 1966 EL-MEKNASSI ABDELKRIM V1M 20 M 48 ENT CREDIT MUTUEL 14.84
50 01:25:05 1604 QUINTIN BERTRAND SEM 26 M 49 ACR DIJON 14.81
51 01:25:11 1386 PECK PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 50 ENT SNCF 14.79
52 01:25:34 1895 CASTAGNET THOMAS SEM 27 M 51 ENT SNCF 14.73
53 01:25:43 1561 ISSARTEL NICOLAS V1M 21 M 52 VELAY ATHLETISME 14.70
54 01:26:04 1804 BRICOUT SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 53 ENT SEB 14.64
55 01:26:13 1623 HURIAUX BERTRAND V1M 22 M 54 14.61
56 01:26:20 1629 CLERE DAVID SEM 29 M 55 14.59
57 01:26:39 1597 PUECH FRANCK SEM 30 M 56 14.54
58 01:26:39 1814 RENAULT FABRICE V1M 23 M 57 14.54
59 01:26:42 1599 TCHEROU TCHAA SEM 31 M 58 14.53
60 01:26:54 1447 MALFONDET ALAIN V1M 24 M 59 14.50
61 01:27:10 1840 PUECH ERIC V1M 25 M 60 14.46
62 01:27:11 1719 ROGER MARCEL V2M 4 M 61 ENT CAS 14.45
63 01:27:22 1568 PARRY STEPHANE V1M 26 M 62 DIJON UC 14.42
64 01:27:33 1501 LELONG JEAN-PAUL V2M 5 M 63 COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 14.39
65 01:27:37 1554 ANJARRY DAMIEN V1M 27 M 64 VELAY ATHLETISME 14.38
66 01:27:38 1634 MAURON FRANCK SEM 32 M 65 14.38
67 01:27:40 1372 SOLVES ROMAIN JUM 2 M 66 14.37
68 01:27:44 1820 LANTILLON PATRICK V1M 28 M 67 14.36
69 01:27:47 1768 BENAYAS EDOUARD SEM 33 M 68 14.35
70 01:27:50 1514 LAVENIR SYLVAIN SEM 34 M 69 14.35
71 01:28:06 1790 ANTOINE QUENTIN SEM 35 M 70 14.30
72 01:28:29 1375 CARLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 36 M 71 14.24
73 01:28:31 1380 HUGOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 72 14.23
74 01:28:50 1815 PETOT ERIC SEM 37 M 73 ES EPINAL 14.18
75 01:29:11 1408 DANGUY OLYMPE SEF 1 F 2 14.13
76 01:29:30 1788 RUFFIN ANTONY SEM 38 M 74 9.9
77 01:29:45 1642 JACQUESON ALEXIS SEM 39 M 75 9.9
78 01:29:45 1684 LECURET CEDRIC SEM 40 M 76 9.9
79 01:30:00 1979 DE-HAESE MAURICE V3M 1 M 77 14.00
80 01:30:06 1392 MARSOUDET SEBASTIEN V1M 30 M 78 ENT SNCF 13.98
81 01:30:13 1635 DUCOTE LAURENT V1M 31 M 79 13.97
82 01:30:15 1439 GACONNET ROLAND V2M 6 M 80 GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) 13.96
83 01:30:16 1791 TERRILLON BENOIT SEM 41 M 81 13.96
84 01:30:18 1486 BONVIN VALENTIN JUM 3 M 82 13.95
85 01:30:37 1536 PELLETIER ROMARIC SEM 42 M 83 AC CHENOVE 13.90
86 01:30:37 1422 EL-HADAD YOUNES V1M 32 M 84 13.90
87 01:30:38 1429 GALERNE QUENTIN SEM 43 M 85 13.90
88 01:30:42 1718 TOURNAT MATHIEU SEM 44 M 86 13.89
89 01:30:45 1395 MANGOLD PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 87 13.88
90 01:31:08 1676 DEPLANQUE DANIEL V2M 8 M 88 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 13.83
91 01:31:10 1715 RENOUARD FLORENT SEM 45 M 89 13.82
92 01:31:13 1843 BEGIN REYNALD V1M 33 M 90 ENT SNCF 13.81
93 01:31:22 1664 CHIODIN JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 91 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 13.79
94 01:31:23 1769 PILLET VINCENT SEM 46 M 92 ENT CREDIT MUTUEL 13.79
95 01:31:24 1802 OULD-LARBI SMAIN V1M 34 M 93 13.79
96 01:31:27 1555 GEOFFROY JEAN V2M 10 M 94 AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 13.78
97 01:31:33 1589 MOUROT STEPHANE V1M 35 M 95 ASPTT AUXERRE 13.76
98 01:31:41 1349 LOURENCO DYLAN JUM 4 M 96 13.74
99 01:32:10 1473 DAUTREY HERVE V1M 36 M 97 13.67
100 01:32:12 1546 GRANGER PATRICE V1M 37 M 98 VELAY ATHLETISME 13.67