Résultats

Trail du Mont Olympe & Aurelien Nature
Aurélienne Nature - 12.3KM. Édition 2014.

12 Km
19/01/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
298 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:28 843 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 1 14.86
2 00:49:24 1138 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 1 M 2 14.57
3 00:54:22 1018 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 3 CSPCG 13 13.24
4 00:54:30 1057 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN V1M 2 M 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.21
5 00:54:34 1048 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 3 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.19
6 00:55:45 1089 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 6 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 9.9
7 00:55:56 1122 BUENO FRANCOIS V1M 5 M 7 9.9
8 00:56:37 1176 PAPAZIAN RAPHAEL SEM 3 M 8 TRAIL ATHLITUDE 9.9
9 00:56:40 947 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 4 M 9 SMAC 9.9
10 00:56:41 878 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 6 M 10 9.9
11 00:56:49 1070 COUETTE ANTOINE SEM 5 M 11 9.9
12 00:56:54 1149 YOUSFI SOUFIANE V1M 7 M 12 9.9
13 00:57:09 1042 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 13 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 9.9
14 00:57:16 958 PAGAVINO FILIPPO SEM 7 M 14 9.9
15 00:57:17 1022 HETELLE CEDRICK V1M 8 M 15 US DES CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS 9.9
16 00:57:19 1083 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 1 M 16 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 9.9
17 00:57:22 1009 CANZANO MARC V1M 9 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
18 00:57:24 1041 BLONDEEL LAURENT V1M 10 M 18 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
19 00:57:33 1137 JORDA ALAIN V2M 2 M 19 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 9.9
20 00:57:35 1107 BOUVET FABIEN V1M 11 M 20 PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE 9.9
21 00:57:39 1128 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 8 M 21 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
22 00:57:45 964 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 9 M 22 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
23 00:57:48 901 ROZE RUDY SEM 10 M 23 9.9
24 00:58:01 960 BIANAY ERIC V1M 12 M 24 USTM-JOGGING 9.9
25 00:58:04 983 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 25 9.9
26 00:58:08 909 FARGES MICHEL V2M 3 M 26 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
27 00:58:16 1039 CIGLIANO FABRICE V1M 14 M 27 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
28 00:58:28 1113 IMBERT SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 28 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
29 00:58:32 1150 GILET GILLES V3M 1 M 29 UST ST TROPEZ 9.9
30 00:58:35 956 ABBES PATRICK V1M 15 M 30 9.9
31 00:58:42 932 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 16 M 31 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
32 00:58:47 972 LAGARDE YANNIS V1M 17 M 32 9.9
33 00:58:49 985 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 33 9.9
34 00:58:52 837 CHAPE REMI SEM 13 M 34 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
35 00:59:08 1059 GAMET DOMINIC SEM 14 M 35 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
36 00:59:17 1056 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 15 M 36 9.9
37 00:59:29 863 MUR FREDERIC V2M 4 M 37 9.9
38 00:59:31 810 FICHOU STEVAN SEM 16 M 38 9.9
39 00:59:32 1151 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 5 M 39 9.9
40 00:59:37 970 VANIER YANNICK V1M 18 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
41 00:59:39 1014 ZAMMIT NICOLAS V1M 19 M 41 CSPCG 13 9.9
42 00:59:43 1135 GRAZIANI VALERIE V1F 1 F 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 9.9
43 00:59:50 945 TOMEZYK MICHEL V2M 6 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
44 00:59:53 928 HATTIGER RENAUD V1M 20 M 43 BONNIEUX RUN&BIKE 9.9
45 00:59:57 1120 LEROY PASCAL V2M 7 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
46 01:00:00 1166 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 45 9.9
47 01:00:03 996 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 18 F 46 STAKKI 9.9
48 01:00:06 804 BOUKAIA JEROME SEM 19 M 47 9.9
49 01:00:10 926 PEYRON THIERRY V2M 8 M 48 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
50 01:00:19 1154 ARNAUD PATRICE SEM 20 M 49 9.9
51 01:00:21 814 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 21 M 50 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.9
52 01:00:24 1102 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 22 M 51 9.9
53 01:00:30 1043 ENJALBERT DAVID V1M 21 M 52 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 9.9
54 01:00:35 1095 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 22 M 53 9.9
55 01:00:41 1099 CLADEL BORIS V1M 23 M 54 9.9
56 01:00:44 1180 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 23 M 55 9.9
57 01:00:46 1030 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 24 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
58 01:00:49 1141 PERONA CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 2 SCO TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
59 01:00:53 1040 CONTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 57 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
60 01:01:06 1060 SOUPAULT JULIEN SEM 25 M 58 9.9
61 01:01:13 1103 CORET BERTRAND V1M 24 M 59 9.9
62 01:01:17 1075 PALMIERI FRANCK V1M 25 M 60 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
63 01:01:19 1133 FARANDA FRANCOIS V2M 9 M 61 9.9
64 01:01:25 924 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 26 M 62 9.9
65 01:01:32 1034 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 26 M 63 9.9
66 01:01:40 1155 MARC PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
67 01:01:42 1109 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 28 M 65 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
68 01:01:44 1053 MEURANT ARLETTE V2F 1 F 3 9.9
69 01:01:48 997 VACARELLA FREDERIC V1M 29 M 66 9.9
70 01:01:54 1159 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 67 9.9
71 01:01:58 966 SUZANNE REMY V1M 30 M 68 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
72 01:02:10 1093 MANI MALIKA V1F 3 F 4 KMS 9.9
73 01:02:13 1002 MENARD CEDRIC SEM 27 M 69 9.9
74 01:02:27 989 RASPLUS ALAIN V2M 11 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
75 01:02:30 1123 LEVEQUE ALAIN V2M 12 M 71 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
76 01:02:55 1012 SCHIANO GABRIEL SEM 28 M 72 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
77 01:02:57 915 DOLIWA SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 73 SMAC 9.9
78 01:03:02 840 QUANTIN STEPHANE V1M 31 M 74 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
79 01:03:11 1111 BOUNET FREDERIC SEM 30 M 75 9.9
80 01:03:13 1079 GRDOVIC NICOLAS SEM 31 M 76 9.9
81 01:03:17 849 TRAPANI JOHAN SEM 32 M 77 9.9
82 01:03:23 897 HORTALA LAURENT V1M 32 M 78 9.9
83 01:03:25 1098 BASCOUL FLORENT ESM 1 M 79 9.9
84 01:03:28 1029 VINCENT STEPHANE V1M 33 M 80 9.9
85 01:03:31 1124 CASTELLANO JEAN-LUC SEM 33 M 81 9.9
86 01:03:35 1069 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 34 M 82 9.9
87 01:03:37 904 JAKUBINA MAXIME SEM 34 M 83 9.9
88 01:03:40 1073 GOUZIEN NOELLE V1F 4 F 5 USTM JOGGING 9.9
89 01:03:49 808 DOURTHE GREGORY SEM 35 M 84 9.9
90 01:03:53 1047 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 13 M 85 AS BERRE 9.9
91 01:04:09 403 NAVARETTE OLIVIER V2M 14 M 86 CSPCG 13 9.9
92 01:04:13 1033 KILBERT ANDRE SEM 36 M 87 9.9
93 01:04:17 809 BRIHIEZ STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 6 SMAC 9.9
94 01:04:19 892 CENNE ALAIN V1M 35 M 88 PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE 9.9
95 01:04:20 1031 PUECH LAURE SEF 2 F 7 9.9
96 01:04:25 851 BARONI PATRICK V1M 36 M 89 9.9
97 01:04:49 1054 MIRAMON THOMAS SEM 37 M 90 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
98 01:04:52 900 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 38 M 91 9.9
99 01:04:53 829 ROLLOT SERGE V2M 15 M 92 CS BMPM 9.9
100 01:04:56 1179 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 16 M 93 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9