Résultats

Cap Nature : 11km - Marche Nordique. Édition 2014.

11 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
55 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:57 2620 PONS CHRISTOPHE V2M 1 M 1 9.9
2 01:21:11 2608 GONZALEZ BERNARD V3M 1 M 2 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
3 01:21:31 2619 CHANIN PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 3 9.9
4 01:21:36 2622 TISSERAND ALBERT V3M 2 M 4 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 9.9
5 01:24:14 2537 TROUILLET CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 5 NATURA SPORT 9.9
6 01:24:17 2611 THER ALEXANDRA V1F 1 F 1 AC SALON 9.9
7 01:25:03 2602 BONAS MARIE V2F 1 F 2 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
8 01:25:04 2613 DARROSIERS ELISABETH V3F 1 F 3 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
9 01:25:19 2607 DUPAYS BERNARD V3M 4 M 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
10 01:25:31 2521 RENON VINCENT V2M 3 M 7 9.9
11 01:26:13 2621 LOUBET GISELE V2F 2 F 4 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE 9.9
12 01:27:58 2535 HOAREAU SERGE V2M 4 M 8 SEPTEMES USG SEPTEMES 9.9
13 01:29:36 2601 BLEUZEN VALERIE V1F 2 F 5 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
14 01:31:31 2525 BOSSU CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
15 01:32:40 2616 MOISSANT ALAIN V2M 6 M 10 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
16 01:33:29 2604 DELTOUR SANDRA V1F 3 F 6 9.9
17 01:33:59 2540 BLANC SYLVIE V1F 4 F 7 9.9
18 01:34:40 2538 TROUILLET SIMONE V4F 1 F 8 NATURA SPORT 9.9
19 01:34:43 2539 THOMAS JUSTINE CAF 1 F 9 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE B 9.9
20 01:34:59 2541 PAREGNO DELPHINE SEF 1 F 10 9.9
21 01:35:17 2534 CASTEL FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 11 9.9
22 01:36:26 2527 COUMES DENIS V2M 7 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
23 01:37:53 2623 TISSERAND MARIE-CLAUDE V3F 2 F 11 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 9.9
24 01:38:15 2614 PLUTINO CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 12 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
25 01:38:18 2618 BREGUIER ANNICK V2F 4 F 13 9.9
26 01:38:59 2520 HIBOS ANNE-MARIE V2F 5 F 14 AFFPR 9.9
27 01:39:03 2603 CHABBERT JEAN-MICHEL V2M 8 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
28 01:39:04 2617 ROCHE CHRISTINE V2F 6 F 15 9.9
29 01:39:14 2530 LEROUX VALERIE V1F 5 F 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
30 01:42:33 2531 MANIFACIER NADIA V1F 6 F 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
31 01:42:34 2526 CASA CLAUDE V3M 5 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
32 01:42:35 2529 GARCIA JEAN-PIERRE V3M 6 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
33 01:43:17 2624 MENCO JOCELYNE V2F 7 F 18 UN BOL D'AIR A LA BARBEN 9.9
34 01:45:13 2533 WICES MARIA V2F 8 F 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
35 01:45:21 2532 PERRIN ANGELE V1F 7 F 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
36 01:45:31 2625 NAPOLITANO JO V3M 7 M 16 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 9.9
37 01:50:05 2609 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 21 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
38 01:50:05 2626 BEDULHO-DE-SA FLORENCE SEF 3 F 22 9.9
39 01:52:50 2528 DASSIE CHRISTINE V2F 9 F 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
40 01:52:50 2524 BETOULE CAROLE V1F 8 F 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
41 01:53:22 2523 MAESTRACCI VIVIANE V3F 3 F 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
42 01:57:25 2519 SAVETIER JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 17 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
43 01:57:25 2515 KUMOREK JACKY V3M 8 M 18 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
44 01:57:30 2615 PALIS JACQUES V5M 1 M 19 9.9
45 01:58:06 2542 GIANGRECO DENIS V2M 10 F 20 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 9.9
46 02:00:43 2517 PERRAUD MURIEL V3F 4 F 26 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
47 02:00:43 2513 FIORIDO EVELYNE V2F 10 F 27 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
48 02:00:45 2511 AUVACHEZ JOCELYNE V2F 11 F 28 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
49 02:00:46 2516 LONJARRET CHRISTIANE V3F 5 F 29 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
50 02:00:46 2518 SAVETIER DOMINIQUE V3F 6 F 30 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
51 02:01:36 2606 DI-RENZO NATHALIE SEF 4 F 31 TEAM LAURENA 9.9
52 02:01:41 2536 BUONORA SANDRINE SEF 5 F 32 9.9
53 02:01:48 2610 OURDAN NATHALIE SEF 6 F 33 TEAM LAURENA 9.9
54 02:04:22 2612 LEFRANCOIS MICHEL V3M 9 M 21 9.9
55 02:07:36 2605 DORMOIS GISELE V3F 7 F 34 TEAM LAURENA 9.9