Résultats

Les 8km et 15 km de Gignac la Nerthe - 15KM. Édition 2014.

15 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
245 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:19 905 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 KEEP COOL 15.98
2 00:57:05 787 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 RUNNING EVASION 15.77
3 00:59:23 1372 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.16
4 00:59:34 950 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 4 M 4 L&D COORDINATION 9.9
5 01:00:31 807 LANIEZ ARNAUD V1M 1 M 5 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 14.87
6 01:00:56 925 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 2 M 6 AC SALON 14.77
7 01:01:30 783 GIL RENAUD SEM 5 M 7 14.63
8 01:01:46 933 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 6 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.57
9 01:02:53 760 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 1 M 9 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.31
10 01:02:59 862 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 7 M 10 TOBESPORT 14.29
11 01:03:23 767 DURY DAVID V1M 3 M 11 14.20
12 01:03:26 716 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 1 M 12 SLC MARTIGUES 14.19
13 01:03:57 776 FLORENT MARC SEM 8 M 13 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
14 01:04:05 895 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 9 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
15 01:04:46 839 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 10 M 15 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.90
16 01:05:27 715 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 11 M 16 13.75
17 01:05:28 969 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 4 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.75
18 01:05:51 892 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 12 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.67
19 01:06:19 721 BIASETTO DIDIER V1M 5 M 19 SLC MARTIGUES 13.57
20 01:06:28 725 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 13 M 20 13.54
21 01:06:45 853 PAULO MICHEL V1M 6 M 21 SLC MARTIGUES 13.48
22 01:07:23 883 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 7 M 22 CHRONO LIBRE 13.36
23 01:07:36 769 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 14 M 23 13.31
24 01:07:43 882 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 2 M 24 SLC MARTIGUES 13.29
25 01:07:52 712 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 15 M 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.26
26 01:08:23 749 COULLET-DELLA-CASA SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 13.16
27 01:09:09 866 SAMAT PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 26 9.9
28 01:09:15 781 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 16 M 27 MPT ISTRES 13.00
29 01:09:28 820 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 28 9.9
30 01:09:38 887 TORRES ALAIN V1M 9 M 29 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET 9.9
31 01:09:43 750 COURT JULIEN SEM 18 M 30 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 9.9
32 01:09:48 976 HERRERO ERIC SEM 19 M 31 HOPITAL ST JOSEPH 9.9
33 01:09:50 942 DALMASOS JEAN-PIERRE V2M 3 M 32 9.9
34 01:09:51 868 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
35 01:09:57 848 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 21 M 34 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.9
36 01:10:19 703 ALIN NICOLAS SEM 22 M 35 9.9
37 01:11:03 943 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 10 M 36 9.9
38 01:11:16 727 BRIERE CEDRIC SEM 23 M 37 9.9
39 01:11:17 949 HERBAULT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 38 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
40 01:11:20 912 CLERIN FERNAND V2M 4 M 39 9.9
41 01:11:42 768 EVESQUE LIONEL V2M 5 M 40 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
42 01:11:50 708 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 11 M 41 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
43 01:11:52 863 ROCA TONY V1M 12 M 42 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET 9.9
44 01:11:55 878 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 2 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
45 01:12:16 941 FANIA HERVE SEM 25 M 43 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 9.9
46 01:12:20 833 MILLE SERGE V1M 13 M 44 APM 9.9
47 01:12:22 808 LAUGERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 45 ULTRAMIA13 9.9
48 01:12:25 817 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 26 M 46 MASSILIA SPORTS 9.9
49 01:12:27 764 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 15 M 47 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
50 01:12:34 963 VAN-BAAREN WOUTER V1M 16 M 48 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 9.9
51 01:12:47 722 BIDAULT FLORIAN V1M 17 M 49 9.9
52 01:12:57 896 VULLO MAXIME SEM 27 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
53 01:13:00 911 ROUMESTAN EDHIT V2F 2 F 3 CLUB MARATHONNIER SPORT 9.9
54 01:13:01 789 GROSSI STEPHANE V1M 18 M 51 9.9
55 01:13:02 885 THEROND ARNAUD SEM 28 M 52 9.9
56 01:13:04 744 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 53 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 9.9
57 01:13:20 738 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 19 M 54 9.9
58 01:13:22 843 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 55 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 9.9
59 01:13:30 748 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 1 M 56 INDIVIDUEL 9.9
60 01:13:35 818 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 30 M 57 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 9.9
61 01:13:35 757 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 20 M 58 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET 9.9
62 01:13:45 824 MANI MALIKA V1F 1 F 4 KMS 9.9
63 01:13:55 886 TOLOS FREDERIC V1M 21 M 59 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
64 01:14:00 709 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 2 F 5 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
65 01:14:06 858 PREVOT PATRICK V2M 7 M 60 OLYMPIQUE DE FOS 9.9
66 01:14:15 836 MODOLO FREDERIC SEM 31 M 61 9.9
67 01:14:42 742 COLAS GERARD V2M 8 M 62 9.9
68 01:14:59 737 CHAMBON JEAN-LUC V1M 22 M 63 FLASHGORDON 9.9
69 01:15:11 947 OUZELLAL HASSAN V1M 23 M 64 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 9.9
70 01:15:14 871 SIDERAKIS MARINE SEF 2 F 6 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
71 01:15:20 932 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 24 M 65 9.9
72 01:15:24 774 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 32 M 66 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
73 01:15:37 856 POLIZZI PASCAL V1M 25 M 67 9.9
74 01:15:45 857 POULARD STEPHANE V1M 26 M 68 9.9
75 01:16:10 710 BASCOUL STEPHANE V1M 27 M 69 9.9
76 01:16:13 889 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN V1M 28 M 70 9.9
77 01:16:17 756 DAVID VINCENT SEM 33 M 71 9.9
78 01:16:20 786 GRDOVIC NICOLAS SEM 34 M 72 9.9
79 01:16:33 792 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE V1M 29 M 73 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
80 01:16:45 917 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 2 M 74 9.9
81 01:16:46 714 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 30 M 75 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET 9.9
82 01:17:14 707 BACCHIOLELLI MATTHIEU SEM 35 M 76 9.9
83 01:17:30 780 GEPPIER CECILIA SEF 3 F 7 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
84 01:17:34 829 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 36 M 77 ERCGM 9.9
85 01:17:34 830 MEUNIER GEORGES V3M 3 M 78 9.9
86 01:17:41 754 CROUHY FLORENT SEM 37 M 79 9.9
87 01:17:41 879 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 3 F 8 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
88 01:17:53 711 BASTONI CARINE SEF 4 F 9 9.9
89 01:18:02 743 COLL ANTONY SEM 38 M 80 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 9.9
90 01:18:10 966 N:Anonyme 966 P:Anonyme 966 V1M 31 M 81 CE ARKEMA 9.9
91 01:18:17 733 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 82 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
92 01:18:21 873 SIOMOS JEAN SEM 39 M 83 9.9
93 01:18:27 920 PASQUES OLIVIER V2M 9 M 84 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
94 01:18:32 796 HONORE YVES SEM 40 M 85 9.9
95 01:19:09 801 JACOTEY CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 86 9.9
96 01:19:11 913 EBADI BARBARA V1F 3 F 10 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
97 01:19:12 802 JAUX CHRISTOPHE V1M 33 M 87 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
98 01:19:14 928 KUHLBURGER PHILIPPE SEM 42 M 88 9.9
99 01:19:17 961 ELLENA JONATHAN SEM 43 M 89 9.9
100 01:19:26 852 PAUGAM STEVEN V1M 34 M 90 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9