Résultats

Le bol d'air Barbenais : 16.5 km course. Édition 2014.

10 Km
15/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
278 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:59:10 7 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 1 M 1 CASA AVIGNON 16.73
2 00:59:15 8 SAID THRAT SEM 2 M 2 MAROC 16.71
3 01:01:22 9 SABER FADIL SEM 3 M 3 CSAMA 16.13
4 01:03:13 313 AZZAS KARIM V1M 1 M 4 AC MIRAMAS 15.66
5 01:03:54 1026 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS SEM 4 M 5 AS MONACO 15.49
6 01:04:52 4 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 6 RUNNING EVASION 15.26
7 01:05:21 3 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 7 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.15
8 01:06:35 260 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 6 M 8 14.87
9 01:07:04 301 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 3 M 9 AC SALON 14.76
10 01:07:19 10 JAMSIN LUCIE SEF 1 F 1 SDIS:062-PAS DE CALAIS 14.71
11 01:08:05 270 RENARD ROMAIN SEM 7 M 10 GMPA 14.54
12 01:08:14 306 FERRATO AMANDINE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM NEW BALANCE 14.51
13 01:08:21 20 ADNET ABEL SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.48
14 01:09:54 276 ROMIEU FABRICE V1M 4 M 12 14.16
15 01:10:48 140 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 1 M 13 13.98
16 01:11:11 299 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 9 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.91
17 01:11:16 296 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 10 M 15 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.89
18 01:11:21 5 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 1 M 16 DECATHLON VITROLLES 13.88
19 01:11:43 28 ARCE PATRICK SEM 11 M 17 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.80
20 01:11:55 330 FONTAINE GONZAGUE SEM 12 M 18 13.77
21 01:12:01 49 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 2 M 19 SLC MARTIGUES 13.75
22 01:12:05 336 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 5 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.73
23 01:12:08 155 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 13 M 21 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.72
24 01:12:10 302 YVART UGO SEM 14 M 22 GMPA 13.72
25 01:12:33 133 FALGAYRAC LILIAN V1M 6 M 23 MPT ISTRES 13.65
26 01:12:39 189 LAFONT THIERRY V2M 3 M 24 AC SALON 13.63
27 01:12:56 12 QUETIER-MARAOUI RAKIYA V1F 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.57
28 01:13:18 89 CHERAKRAK SMAIN SEM 15 M 25 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 13.51
29 01:13:35 11 OULIANOVA MARIANA V1F 2 F 4 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13.45
30 01:14:10 323 CAUBET MARTIN SEM 16 M 26 AC SALON 13.35
31 01:14:18 290 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 4 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 13.32
32 01:14:53 205 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 17 M 28 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.22
33 01:14:59 150 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 18 M 29 MPT ISTRES 13.20
34 01:15:03 315 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 30 SMA 13.19
35 01:15:05 239 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 31 TEAM IRON-RACE 13.19
36 01:15:10 243 ORIO LAURENT V1M 9 M 32 APM 13.17
37 01:15:15 201 LELEU JEROME SEM 19 M 33 13.16
38 01:16:10 162 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 10 M 34 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 24 13.00
39 01:16:14 277 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 35 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
40 01:16:26 15 SORITA SABRINA SEF 3 F 5 AC SALON 9.9
41 01:16:26 57 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 36 AC SALON 9.9
42 01:16:28 139 FLEUREAU VALENTIN SEM 21 M 37 9.9
43 01:16:56 143 GALIOTO GILLES V1M 12 M 38 CIC PELISSANNE 9.9
44 01:16:59 265 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 22 M 39 9.9
45 01:17:05 312 BONNEFOY VICTOR SEM 23 M 40 MACADAM BASKETS-CE CMA CGM 9.9
46 01:17:16 279 ROUSSELET FABRICE SEM 24 M 41 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
47 01:17:21 126 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 13 M 42 9.9
48 01:17:42 286 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 14 M 43 TEAM MARABOUT 9.9
49 01:17:43 118 DUCRO GERARD V1M 15 M 44 TEAM MARABOUT/ACS 9.9
50 01:18:04 247 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 25 M 45 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.9
51 01:18:05 254 PETITALOT FREDERIC V1M 16 M 46 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
52 01:18:10 103 DALLE CHRISTELLE SEF 4 F 6 9.9
53 01:18:39 175 HAMMOUCHE MALIK SEM 26 M 47 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.9
54 01:18:44 151 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 48 OMCA 9.9
55 01:18:49 188 LACROIX JEREMY SEM 27 M 49 9.9
56 01:19:13 55 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 28 M 50 9.9
57 01:19:14 14 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 7 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 9.9
58 01:19:25 157 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 29 M 51 9.9
59 01:19:26 319 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 5 M 52 9.9
60 01:19:26 314 SEMEDO EDOUARD V1M 17 M 53 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE 9.9
61 01:19:27 273 ROCA TONY V1M 18 M 54 ST VICTORET 9.9
62 01:19:53 269 REMY BENOIT SEM 30 M 55 9.9
63 01:19:57 294 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 31 M 56 CS BMP 9.9
64 01:20:11 240 NICOLAS PHILIPPE SEM 32 M 57 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
65 01:20:16 95 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 19 M 58 APM 9.9
66 01:20:17 84 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 6 M 59 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
67 01:20:49 242 OMNES OLIVIER V1M 20 M 60 COURIR A VELAUX 9.9
68 01:20:53 210 LUPERINI FABIEN ESM 2 M 61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
69 01:20:55 179 HOFFSCHIR NICOLAS SEM 33 M 62 EA 9.9
70 01:21:00 274 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 21 M 63 9.9
71 01:21:09 333 DEVAY THIERRY V1M 22 M 64 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 9.9
72 01:21:10 69 BOURRAIN LAURENT SEM 34 M 65 9.9
73 01:21:21 337 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 35 M 66 ERCGM 9.9
74 01:21:23 36 BALDINI LAURENT SEM 36 M 67 9.9
75 01:21:26 164 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 37 M 68 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
76 01:21:28 154 GIMENEZ FRANCIS V2M 7 M 69 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
77 01:21:29 197 LE-MENACH FRANCK SEM 38 M 70 9.9
78 01:21:38 248 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 39 M 71 9.9
79 01:21:40 284 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 23 M 72 TEAM MARABOUT 9.9
80 01:21:51 170 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 8 M 73 9.9
81 01:21:57 540 ASTOR ARNAUD V1M 24 M 74 9.9
82 01:21:59 39 BALTHAZART HENRI V3M 2 M 75 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
83 01:22:09 25 AMOUROUX DENIS SEM 40 M 76 PEYPIN 9.9
84 01:22:10 136 FERNANDEZ RENE V1M 25 M 77 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
85 01:22:14 234 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 3 M 78 MPT ISTRES 9.9
86 01:22:24 212 MAGONI FRANCIS V2M 9 M 79 AS BERRE 9.9
87 01:22:28 62 BIZOT BENJAMIN SEM 41 M 80 9.9
88 01:22:30 285 SCUEIL STEPHANE V1M 26 M 81 SALON DE PROVENCE 9.9
89 01:22:56 262 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V1F 4 F 8 LFO 9.9
90 01:22:56 109 DELAINE DOMINIQUE V2M 10 M 82 GMPA 9.9
91 01:23:07 246 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M 11 M 83 13118 9.9
92 01:23:18 159 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 27 M 84 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
93 01:23:21 38 BALLION THOMAS SEM 42 M 85 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR 9.9
94 01:23:22 278 ROUMIEU CLAUDE V3M 4 M 86 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
95 01:23:29 180 IACOPONI PROSPER V3M 5 M 87 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
96 01:23:29 224 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V1F 5 F 9 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 9.9
97 01:24:21 42 BAROUNIAN MARC V2M 12 M 88 OMCA 9.9
98 01:24:26 102 CRISTOL PATRICK V1M 28 M 89 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
99 01:24:34 149 GENTA FRED V2M 13 M 90 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
100 01:24:40 303 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 6 M 91 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9