Résultats

Defi Monte Cristo 2km Avec Palmes (Bi/Mono) Édition 2014.

2 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - MARSEILLE ()
166 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:44 1851 SANCHEZ LAURENT 2MM 1 M 1 AVCSM VITROLLES9.90
2 00:15:13 1849 PINCI LOUIS 2MM 2 M 2 AVCSM VITROLLES9.90
3 00:16:10 1838 GUERIN NATHALIE 2MF 1 F 1 AVCSM VITROLLES9.90
4 00:16:19 1839 LECOMTE LAURA 2MF 2 F 2 PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE9.90
5 00:17:16 1867 BARRUCAND ALAIN 2BM 1 M 3 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME9.90
6 00:17:26 1921 COLOMBE DENIS 2BM 2 M 4 AVIGNON, LE PONTET TRIATLLHON9.90
7 00:18:01 1831 CABRERA FLORENCE 2MF 3 F 3 PAN9.90
8 00:18:01 1856 HASS ALLISON 2BF 1 F 4 PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB9.90
9 00:18:09 1999 JASON LORD 2BM 3 M 5 PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB9.90
10 00:18:12 1834 ETIENNE FREDERIC 2MM 3 M 6 CSAKB9.90
11 00:18:15 2022 LOMBARD AUDREY 2BF 2 F 5 FOS SUR MER NATATION9.90
12 00:18:17 2096 STEPANOVA MARIIA 2BF 3 F 6 ST.-PETERSBURG, RUSSIA9.90
13 00:18:42 2013 LENOIR THIBAUT 2BM 4 M 7 9.90
14 00:18:44 1977 GOUBY NICOLAS 2BM 5 M 8 9.90
15 00:18:46 1864 AUBERT BENOIT 2BM 6 M 9 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
16 00:19:08 1938 DEMOLA LAURENT 2BM 7 M 10 12 13 04189.90
17 00:20:24 1957 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN 2BM 8 M 11 AVCSM VITROLLES9.90
18 00:20:30 1835 FRANCHI RODOLPHE 2MM 4 M 12 CSA DU KREMLIN BICETRE9.90
19 00:21:20 1912 CASTELLARIN JEREMY 2BM 9 M 13 9.90
20 00:21:38 2115 VINCENTELLI DAVID 2BM 10 M 14 9.90
21 00:21:38 1844 OLLIVIER MARIE 2MF 4 F 7 AQUA SPORT 139.90
22 00:22:03 2000 JOANNES PRISCILLA 2BF 4 F 8 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS9.90
23 00:22:06 2033 MATVEEVA ELENA 2BF 5 F 9 9.90
24 00:22:10 1874 BERNARD MAEVA 2BF 6 F 10 CNO ST GERMAIN EN LAYE9.90
25 00:22:19 1961 FREMONT HERVE 2BM 11 M 15 CNO PALMES9.90
26 00:22:23 2075 PULTIN THIBAULT 2BM 12 M 16 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME9.90
27 00:22:29 2108 TRIVIER JEAN-YVES 2BM 13 M 17 AILES SPORTIVES EUROCOPTER9.90
28 00:22:34 1998 JALBAUD OLIVIER 2BM 14 M 18 9.90
29 00:22:35 1949 DUTERQUE CHRISTINE 2BF 7 F 11 CN DU PUY ST REPARADE9.90
30 00:22:37 2053 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE 2BF 8 F 12 9.90
31 00:22:39 1951 ESTRADE CELINE 2BF 9 F 13 O TONIC9.90
32 00:22:48 2010 LE-GOUAREGUER OCEANE 2BF 10 F 14 VUE BELLE NATATION9.90
33 00:23:10 2060 PATALANE PATRICIA 2BF 11 F 15 9.90
34 00:23:13 2069 PIRIS PASCALE 2BF 12 F 16 ISN9.90
35 00:23:16 20 LOMBARD GUILLAUME 2BM 15 M 19 9.90
36 00:23:25 1879 BERTRAND DOMINIQUE 2BM 16 M 20 9.90
37 00:23:33 2116 WARTELLE-COLLARD ONDINE 2BF 13 F 17 9.90
38 00:23:35 1988 GUIDERA MARINE 2BF 14 F 18 9.90
39 00:23:38 11 SAUVAGE JULIEN 2BM 17 M 21 9.90
40 00:23:40 1882 BOCQUENET FABIEN 2BM 18 M 22 CSM MARSEILLE9.90
41 00:23:41 2081 REUGE MICHAEL 2BM 19 M 23 PAN (PAYS D9.90
42 00:23:43 2101 TESNIERE DENIS 2BM 20 M 24 9.90
43 00:23:44 1987 GUERVILLY CHRISTOPHE 2BM 21 M 25 9.90
44 00:23:45 1924 COTTIN PHILIPPE 2BM 22 M 26 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE9.90
45 00:23:47 1870 BELGHAZI MARWA 2BF 15 F 19 9.90
46 00:24:01 2003 LABETOULLE MARIE-CATHERINE 2BF 16 F 20 9.90
47 00:24:02 2011 LEMAN GUILLAUME 2BM 23 M 27 9.90
48 00:24:04 31 GRANIER DOMINIQUE 2BF 17 F 21 9.90
49 00:24:05 1852 VAN-DER-SCHANS ELISE 2MF 5 F 22 CNO9.90
50 00:24:14 2077 RAMIRES FREDERIC 2BM 24 M 28 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME9.90
51 00:24:17 1848 PIGNAL PIERRE 2MM 5 M 29 CNO NAP ST-GERMAIN9.90
52 00:24:20 2012 LEMBO CAROLE 2BF 18 F 23 AQUASPORT139.90
53 00:24:20 7 BENQUE BRUNO 2BM 25 M 30 9.90
54 00:24:33 2068 PIOVAN EMILY 2BF 19 F 24 9.90
55 00:24:40 2049 ORSINI CECILE 2BF 20 F 25 ASCM TOULON APNEE9.90
56 00:24:42 2114 VIDAL HELENE 2BF 21 F 26 GRAND RODEZ NATATION9.90
57 00:24:49 1937 DELFOSSE MARIE 2BF 22 F 27 9.90
58 00:24:57 2092 SEITE JACQUES 2BM 26 M 31 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE9.90
59 00:24:58 1898 BURDEN JOANNE 2BF 23 F 28 9.90
60 00:25:03 1909 CARRIER SANDRINE 2BF 24 F 29 9.90
61 00:25:06 2051 OULD-AMAR M'BAREK 2BM 27 M 32 9.90
62 00:25:08 1925 COUTURIER PHILIPPE 2BM 28 M 33 9.90
63 00:25:09 1863 ATTARD CHRISTOPHE 2BM 29 M 34 CNPP9.90
64 00:25:21 2073 PONS EMILIE 2BF 25 F 30 9.90
65 00:25:29 2090 SAUVAGE NATHALIE 2BF 26 F 31 9.90
66 00:25:34 2079 RENAULT ALEXIS 2BM 30 M 35 9.90
67 00:25:36 19 ROCACHER PAULINE 2BF 27 F 32 9.90
68 00:25:45 2059 PARZY FLORENCE 2BF 28 F 33 9.90
69 00:25:46 1914 CHABUEL GUY 2BM 31 M 36 SALONTRIATHLON9.90
70 00:25:48 2020 LIPARI ANNE 2BF 29 F 34 9.90
71 00:25:50 2046 NICOLEAU ELODIE 2BF 30 F 35 9.90
72 00:25:51 1975 GOSSET ODILE 2BF 31 F 36 9.90
73 00:25:52 1980 GRENET-LUTZ EMMANUELLE 2BF 32 F 37 9.90
74 00:25:55 1894 BOULOUDNINE RAPHAEL 2BM 32 M 37 9.90
75 00:26:07 1972 GIBON CATHERINE 2BF 33 F 38 9.90
76 00:26:08 1888 BONO CATHERINE 2BF 34 F 39 9.90
77 00:26:10 1891 BOTELLA MARION 2BF 35 F 40 9.90
78 00:26:14 1959 PERETO DELPHINE 2BF 36 F 41 9.90
79 00:26:15 2032 MATONTI ERNEST 2BM 33 M 38 9.90
80 00:26:18 2094 SIARY CLAIRE 2BF 37 F 42 9.90
81 00:26:21 2110 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE 2BF 38 F 43 9.90
82 00:26:37 2120 ZIMMERMANN AUDREY 2BF 39 F 44 9.90
83 00:26:42 1989 GUIS STEVEN 2BM 34 M 39 9.90
84 00:26:47 2048 OHEIX THOMAS 2BM 35 M 40 9.90
85 00:26:49 1929 DAIGNE CLEMENCE 2BF 40 F 45 9.90
86 00:26:49 2029 MARIF CHARLES 2BM 36 M 41 CASL9.90
87 00:26:55 1941 DIONISI CATHERINE 2BF 41 F 46 9.90
88 00:26:55 2098 TARAMINO STEPHANIE 2BF 42 F 47 9.90
89 00:26:58 1973 GONSARD FLORIAN 2BM 37 M 42 9.90
90 00:27:04 1952 FABRESSE AUDREY 2BF 43 F 48 9.90
91 00:27:13 2112 VERNEAU COLINE 2BF 44 F 49 MEUDON TRIATHLON9.90
92 00:27:17 1942 DJAMBAZIAN ALAIN 2BM 38 M 43 CASL9.90
93 00:27:20 2050 ORSINI FABRICE 2BM 39 M 44 9.90
94 00:27:24 1954 FERNANDEZ YVAN 2BM 40 M 45 9.90
95 00:27:26 2058 PARODI CECILE 2BF 45 F 50 9.90
96 00:27:29 1982 GROUILLER FANNY 2BF 46 F 51 9.90
97 00:27:31 1904 CAHOUR NATHALIE 2BF 47 F 52 9.90
98 00:27:46 1857 AMALBERT JEAN-GUY 2BM 41 M 46 9.90
99 00:27:49 2088 ROUX CHRISTINE 2BF 48 F 53 CNPR LE PUY STE REPARADE9.90
100 00:27:55 1875 BERTET ADELINE 2BF 49 F 54 9.90
101 00:27:59 2031 MASSOT ISABELLE 2BF 50 F 55 9.90