Résultats

Foulée Venelloise - 10 KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
01/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
347 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:56 766 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
2 00:36:17 646 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE 17.86
3 00:37:31 824 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 3 M 3 POWER SPORT CAP NATURE 17.27
4 00:37:33 832 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 CAP GARONNE* 17.26
5 00:38:11 782 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 1 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.97
6 00:38:26 792 GARRIGUE ROMAIN SEM 5 M 6 16.86
7 00:38:29 682 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.84
8 00:39:06 759 ALVES-FRANCISCO ORLANDO V1M 3 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.57
9 00:39:24 507 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 4 M 9 AIL ROUSSET 16.45
10 00:39:44 636 LACROIX DAVID SEM 6 M 10 16.31
11 00:40:33 755 COUE ALEXIS SEM 7 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 15.98
12 00:40:38 557 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 8 M 12 15.95
13 00:40:54 556 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 5 M 13 15.84
14 00:41:04 545 CANZANO MARC V1M 6 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.78
15 00:41:16 893 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 7 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.70
16 00:41:19 710 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 15.68
17 00:41:30 858 PIGNON VINCENT JUM 1 M 16 ECOS EGUILLES 15.61
18 00:41:42 779 MATON ERIC V2M 1 M 17 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.54
19 00:41:45 895 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 9 M 18 TRIATHL'AIX 15.52
20 00:41:49 767 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 10 M 19 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.50
21 00:41:54 516 BATIGNES BRUNO V1M 8 M 20 EP MANOSQUE 15.47
22 00:42:05 684 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 2 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 15.40
23 00:42:36 569 DEBOS FABIEN SEM 11 M 21 15.21
24 00:42:42 663 MAURINO DAVID SEM 12 M 22 15.18
25 00:42:43 711 SENDRA LAURENT V1M 9 M 23 EP MANOSQUE 15.17
26 00:42:47 786 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.15
27 00:42:53 603 GENIN ADRIEN SEM 13 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
28 00:43:03 620 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 14 M 26 9.9
29 00:43:06 727 VANIER YANNICK V1M 10 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
30 00:43:07 607 GILLET PATRICK V3M 2 M 28 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 9.9
31 00:43:07 654 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 11 M 29 LFA TRETS 9.9
32 00:43:11 768 MOAL ALAIN V2M 2 M 30 ASCEA CADARACHE 9.9
33 00:43:22 532 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 12 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.94
34 00:43:23 774 FAYAT RICHARD V1M 13 M 32 14.94
35 00:43:39 765 KAUFFMANN CLEMENTINE ESF 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.85
36 00:43:42 842 MACHERGY GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 33 14.83
37 00:43:49 735 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 16 M 34 14.79
38 00:43:53 649 LOPEZ JEAN-MICHEL SEM 17 M 35 14.77
39 00:43:59 752 GUEZ MICHAEL SEM 18 M 36 ADSN 14.73
40 00:44:01 511 AUFORE ALEXIS SEM 19 M 37 14.72
41 00:44:02 818 MARTIN JULIE SEF 3 F 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE 14.72
42 00:44:03 544 CAMBRIEL LUCAS SEM 20 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX 14.71
43 00:44:07 698 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 21 M 39 TEAM ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE 14.69
44 00:44:15 514 BAILLY PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 40 14.64
45 00:44:16 566 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 14 M 41 FREHEL CAP 14.64
46 00:44:24 843 PROST PASCAL V1M 15 M 42 14.59
47 00:44:32 762 JOURDAIN CYRIL V1M 16 M 43 AIL ROUSSET 14.55
48 00:44:37 849 MALO JEAN-YVES V1M 17 M 44 EMMA-ET-MATHILDE 14.52
49 00:44:46 811 CREST THOMAS SEM 22 M 45 14.48
50 00:44:50 830 BOURGOGNES OLIVIER SEM 23 M 46 14.45
51 00:44:55 799 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 4 M 47 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.43
52 00:45:08 552 CHASSOT PRUNELLE SEF 4 F 5 14.36
53 00:45:09 783 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 5 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.35
54 00:45:17 743 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 49 14.31
55 00:45:20 836 PIEDNOIR THIERRY V1M 18 M 50 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 14.29
56 00:45:29 531 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 19 M 51 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 14.25
57 00:45:30 657 MARTINEZ ROLAND SEM 24 M 52 14.24
58 00:45:30 509 ARQUIER SYLVAIN ESM 1 M 53 14.24
59 00:45:31 746 MARAOUI-QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 1 F 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.24
60 00:45:36 721 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 25 M 54 CS BMPM 14.21
61 00:45:50 642 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 26 M 55 14.14
62 00:45:53 676 ORIHUEL PASCAL V2M 6 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
63 00:45:55 761 LAVOS JORGE V2M 7 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
64 00:45:58 525 BERTIN AURELIEN SEM 27 M 58 9.9
65 00:45:59 645 LEVREL GABRIEL CAM 1 M 59 9.9
66 00:46:00 597 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 20 M 60 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
67 00:46:02 815 DEMARIA STEPHANE V1M 21 M 61 9.9
68 00:46:04 794 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 22 M 62 9.9
69 00:46:05 585 DY CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 63 9.9
70 00:46:05 742 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 8 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
71 00:46:15 733 XERRI CORENTIN CAM 2 M 65 9.9
72 00:46:16 833 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 24 M 66 9.9
73 00:46:19 570 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 28 M 67 13.99
74 00:46:23 513 BAHAT ABBES V2M 9 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.97
75 00:46:24 1067 MESSAOUD KAMEL V1M 25 M 69 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.97
76 00:46:25 588 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 26 M 70 13.96
77 00:46:26 864 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 29 M 71 13.96
78 00:46:27 825 JEAN ARNAUD SEM 30 M 72 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 13.95
79 00:46:28 835 BOYER LANDRY V1M 27 M 73 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 13.95
80 00:46:31 631 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 31 M 74 13.93
81 00:46:34 816 AMOUROUX DENIS SEM 32 M 75 PEYPIN 13.92
82 00:46:36 823 SALVAT HERVE SEM 33 M 76 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 13.91
83 00:46:45 681 PETIT-GOUNELLE MATHIEU SEM 34 M 77 AC AURELIEN 13.86
84 00:46:52 672 MOREAU MARC V1M 28 M 78 13.83
85 00:46:57 852 BELLINI PIERRE SEM 35 M 79 13.80
86 00:46:59 770 FANIA HERVE SEM 36 M 80 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 13.79
87 00:47:14 806 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 37 M 81 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.72
88 00:47:30 651 LOZACH MIKAEL SEM 38 M 82 13.64
89 00:47:31 741 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 83 13.64
90 00:47:35 869 POLI OLIVIER V1M 29 M 84 KANAJOG 13.62
91 00:47:37 534 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 11 M 85 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.61
92 00:47:45 707 SELLIER THOMAS SEM 39 M 86 13.57
93 00:47:49 694 REITER FRANCOIS SEM 40 M 87 13.55
94 00:47:52 608 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 12 M 88 13.54
95 00:47:52 604 GERVAIS SYLVAIN SEM 41 M 89 CS BMPM 13.54
96 00:47:55 803 MARC PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.52
97 00:47:59 635 LABIDI MAJDI SEM 42 M 91 13.50
98 00:47:59 866 BERGEGERE CLEMENT CAM 3 M 92 13.50
99 00:48:04 775 FAYAT ODE SEF 5 F 7 CENTAURES PERTUIS 13.48
100 00:48:12 559 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 43 M 93 13.44