Résultats

LA CIVADIERE - 5KM. Édition 2014.

5 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
48 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:18 1124 OUASSAA-ELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 1 CARRE VERT 18.40
2 00:16:58 1145 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 2 RUNNING EVASION REEBOK 17.68
3 00:17:45 1110 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 2 M 3 CARRE VERT 16.90
4 00:18:55 1117 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 3 M 4 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 15.86
5 00:19:09 1140 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 5 CARRE VERT 15.67
6 00:19:28 1123 NORMAND ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 15.41
7 00:19:40 1149 MANTION VALENTIN JUM 1 M 6 15.25
8 00:19:44 1146 DUCRO GIRARD V1M 3 M 7 TEAM MARABOUT 15.20
9 00:19:46 1107 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 4 M 8 15.18
10 00:19:50 1105 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 1 M 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15.13
11 00:20:11 1131 SAUNIER FLORIAN V1M 4 M 10 14.86
12 00:20:35 1147 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 5 M 11 TEAM MARABOUT 14.57
13 00:21:02 1119 MATTERA ARNAUD MIM 1 M 12 UAO HV 14.26
14 00:21:15 1134 SILVERIO WILLIAM SEM 5 M 13 9.9
15 00:21:53 1118 MARCHADIER STEPHANE SEM 6 M 14 13.71
16 00:22:31 442 ARDHUIN FREDERIC V1M 6 M 15 13.32
17 00:23:25 1108 CROUZET DIDIER V2M 1 M 16 9.9
18 00:23:29 1130 RONNE NICOLAS V1M 7 M 17 9.9
19 00:24:15 1151 NOUBEL EMILIE SEF 2 F 2 9.9
20 00:24:24 1121 MAURIQUE ANTHONY SEM 7 M 18 9.9
21 00:24:27 1109 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 1 M 19 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
22 00:24:29 1133 SILVERIO LIANO V3M 2 M 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
23 00:25:04 1138 ROBERT VALERIE SEF 3 F 3 9.9
24 00:25:42 1137 TOURTIER GHISLAINE V2F 1 F 4 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
25 00:25:54 1106 BONNET CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 21 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER 9.9
26 00:26:02 1113 GONZALEZ MAGALI V1F 1 F 5 9.9
27 00:26:22 1125 PERROT MICHEL V3M 4 M 22 9.9
28 00:28:39 1141 DESSE ANAIS MIF 1 F 6 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
29 00:29:12 1128 ROBERT BERNARD V3M 5 M 23 9.9
30 00:30:48 1122 METAIS OPHELIE V1F 2 F 7 ST JO TEAM 9.9
31 00:31:05 1129 ROBERT PATRICIA V3F 1 F 8 9.9
32 00:31:36 1142 CAUCAL CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 9 9.9
33 00:32:13 1135 SOTTIAUX LAURE SEF 5 F 10 9.9
34 00:32:17 1120 MATTERA ERIC V1M 8 M 24 9.9
35 00:33:13 1116 KOSLOWSKI ANNICK V2F 2 F 11 9.9
36 00:33:42 1126 PERRUCAUD CECILE SEF 6 F 12 9.9
37 00:33:47 1136 SOTTIAUX ZOE JUM 2 M 25 9.9
38 00:35:46 1139 SAUTECOEUR DOMINIQUE V1F 3 F 13 CFO 9.9
39 00:35:52 1143 DUBLE MARINE ESF 1 F 14 9.9
40 00:36:45 1114 GUILLAUME ELODIE SEF 7 F 15 9.9
41 00:37:00 1144 DUMONT CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 16 9.9
42 00:37:02 1112 GIRAUD KARINE V1F 4 F 17 TEAMSTJO 9.9
43 00:37:03 1127 PESENTI ESTELLE V1F 5 F 18 TEAMSTJO 9.9
44 00:37:12 1132 SEBBAGH CORINNE V1F 6 F 19 TEAM ST JO 9.9
45 00:37:48 1104 BARGIER LISA ESF 2 F 20 L.F.O. MOURIES 9.9
46 00:38:11 1103 AYME MICHELE V2F 4 F 21 TEAMSTJO 9.9
47 00:38:39 1150 JESSON CLAUDINE V2F 5 F 22 9.9
48 00:41:30 1148 BUIS MICHEL V3M 6 M 26 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.9