Résultats

La Foulée des Gazelles 2014

7 Km
14/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
2363 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:36 1 LOUISON ALEXANDRA SEF 1 F 1 16,41
2 00:28:05 1875 VESA DANIELA SEF 2 F 2 UNEO 14,96
3 00:28:33 460 PARIS JULIA JUF 1 F 3 CA PUGET VILLE 14,71
4 00:29:00 2652 TOULLEC MORGANE SEF 3 F 4 14,48
5 00:29:05 1771 EMELIE ROSELINE SEF 4 F 5 UNEO 14,44
6 00:29:25 2463 CARPENTIER KARINE V1F 1 F 6 14,28
7 00:29:28 2183 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 5 F 7 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 14,25
8 00:29:39 388 DERBIER JOANNA SEF 6 F 8 14,17
9 00:29:58 944 PERRIN AMANDINE SEF 7 F 9 14,02
10 00:30:12 141 BOUTREAU VALERIE SEF 8 F 10 CSM LA SEYNE 13,91
11 00:30:27 2640 VIGNERON LUCIE SEF 9 F 11 13,79
12 00:30:59 957 MARIA VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 12 CSM LA SEYNE 13,56
13 00:31:03 1678 NIOGRET CHRISTELLE V1F 3 F 13 13,53
14 00:31:03 2228 LAGNES CHRISTEL V1F 4 F 14 POLICE SPORTIVE 13,53
15 00:31:07 499 FALTAT LOU CAF 1 F 15 AVAG 13,5
16 00:31:09 293 GUIOL EMMANUELLE V1F 5 F 16 TOULON TRIATHLON 13,48
17 00:31:21 653 CAUMON SOPHIE V1F 6 F 17 13,4
18 00:31:27 1715 BERTONNE CATHERINE V2F 1 F 18 UNEO 13,35
19 00:31:28 1599 QUERNET MIREILLE V1F 7 F 19 TEAM AGPM 13,35
20 00:31:35 997 LE-LAY ELODIE ESF 1 F 20 CSM LA SEYNE 13,3
21 00:31:36 1564 LE-DIMET MARINA SEF 10 F 21 ONCO HEMATO STE MUSSE 13,29
22 00:31:38 620 CLAQUIN ANAIS SEF 11 F 22 13,28
23 00:31:44 1581 POLI-BENEDETTI ELISABETH V1F 8 F 23 CAISSE MILITAIRE 13,24
24 00:31:54 2046 GASTAUD AURELIE SEF 12 F 24 ACS SALON DE PROVENCE 13,17
25 00:31:55 2231 MANIKOWSKI VIRGINIE SEF 13 F 25 13,16
26 00:32:18 2403 ROUX MAGDALENA SEF 14 F 26 13
27 00:32:21 1732 CALVEZ-VILLEMARD AURELIE SEF 15 F 27 UNEO 12,98
28 00:32:23 2066 QUILL CELINE V1F 9 F 28 SANARY CAP GARONNE 12,97
29 00:32:24 1531 BECCARIA FLORENCE SEF 16 F 29 12,96
30 00:32:25 1846 SCHMITT AUDREY SEF 17 F 30 UNEO 12,96
31 00:32:29 742 DORDOR CAROLE V1F 10 F 31 12,93
32 00:32:31 2090 BILLAUD PAULA SEF 18 F 32 12,92
33 00:32:33 1822 PINEAU CHRISTINE V2F 2 F 33 UNEO 12,9
34 00:32:36 231 MARQUES CAROLINE SEF 19 F 34 12,88
35 00:32:39 2196 MARTIN NICOLE V2F 3 F 35 LES FLEURS-CAP D'OR-ST VINCENT-ST MICHEL 12,86
36 00:32:40 19 BLONDEL JOELLE V3F 1 F 36 CPAM DES FLANDRES 12,86
37 00:32:42 842 PARADIS VIRGINIE SEF 20 F 37 12,84
38 00:32:42 682 GONGUET BEATRICE V2F 4 F 38 12,84
39 00:32:43 87 BOUCHARD FRANCOISE V3F 2 F 39 12,84
40 00:32:50 739 COURTOIS KATIA V1F 11 F 40 12,79
41 00:32:52 1993 QUINIOU LEA ESF 2 F 41 CSMS 12,78
42 00:33:03 1801 MARTINEZ SOPHIE SEF 21 F 42 UNEO 12,71
43 00:33:04 1793 LUKAS JOSIANE V2F 5 F 43 UNEO 12,7
44 00:33:05 2677 INCONNU SEF 22 F 44 12,7
45 00:33:07 680 LEGALL CLELIE SEF 23 F 45 12,68
46 00:33:32 1611 CHASTAIGNET MIREILLE V2F 6 F 46 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 12,52
47 00:33:43 2579 BOUALLEGUE HANNAINE SEF 24 F 47 12,46
48 00:33:43 1971 PREVOT ALINE SEF 25 F 48 12,46
49 00:33:44 1367 BONILLA SOPHIE SEF 26 F 49 12,45
50 00:33:49 1281 GENET EMILIE SEF 27 F 50 12,42
51 00:33:52 1836 ROOS DELPHINE SEF 28 F 51 UNEO 12,4
52 00:34:00 175 DEVAUX STEPHANIE SEF 29 F 52 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 12,35
53 00:34:05 1709 BAZIN MARIELLE SEF 30 F 53 UNEO 12,32
54 00:34:06 2152 BURAC STEPHANIE SEF 31 F 54 12,32
55 00:34:07 351 MAIRE MAUREEN CAF 2 F 55 AVAG ATHLE VALLEE DU GAPEAU 12,31
56 00:34:13 578 LECALARD CAROLINE SEF 32 F 56 12,27
57 00:34:22 1642 LABBE JUSTINE ESF 3 F 57 12,22
58 00:34:25 1379 COMBIER EDITH SEF 33 F 58 12,2
59 00:34:25 1328 LUCIANO CELINE SEF 34 F 59 CAISSE MILITAIRE 12,2
60 00:34:28 2631 BAUDIN SYLVIE V1F 12 F 60 12,19
61 00:34:47 583 FLEURY SOLENE SEF 35 F 61 12,07
62 00:34:51 2022 MACE ISABELLE V1F 13 F 62 GYM PASSION 12,05
63 00:34:52 1841 SALDUCCI AUDREY SEF 36 F 63 UNEO 12,05
64 00:34:52 96 ROUILLARD-GARCIA ROUILLARD-GARCIA V1F 14 F 64 12,05
65 00:34:53 1718 BETOU CELINE V1F 15 F 65 UNEO 12,04
66 00:34:53 1521 SUZZONI PATRICIA SEF 37 F 66 12,04
67 00:34:55 350 MODOLO MARJORIE SEF 38 F 67 12,03
68 00:34:56 1982 GIOVANELLI CHRISTINE JUF 2 F 68 PEC TOULON 12,02
69 00:35:10 164 ABIVEN MANON ESF 4 F 69 EPPA 11,94
70 00:35:19 1899 GIMENEZ MARTINE V2F 7 F 70 UNEO 11,89
71 00:35:19 2627 MASSONE VALERIE V1F 16 F 71 11,89
72 00:35:25 94 CHEENE ISABELLE V1F 17 F 72 CLUB OSMOZ 11,86
73 00:35:25 995 INCONNU SEF 39 F 73 11,86
74 00:35:27 2020 BARDY STEPHANIE SEF 40 F 74 HYERES TRIATHLON 11,85
75 00:35:34 1828 PREVOST NATHALIE V1F 18 F 75 UNEO 11,81
76 00:35:36 1758 DEBRAY SYLVIE V1F 19 F 76 UNEO 11,8
77 00:35:39 754 ROUSSEAU ANNE V1F 20 F 77 11,78
78 00:35:47 1770 ELIE MARGERIE V1F 21 F 78 UNEO 11,74
79 00:35:50 748 LAIR MARIE SEF 41 F 79 11,72
80 00:35:52 1734 CANAL CHARLOTTE SEF 42 F 80 UNEO 11,71
81 00:36:04 444 HERVIEU ELISA SEF 43 F 81 11,65
82 00:36:05 657 CANO NANCY SEF 44 F 82 11,64
83 00:36:06 705 ROUSSEL ZOHRA V1F 22 F 83 EPHAD ST MAUR 11,63
84 00:36:08 2035 CHAIGNEAU FLORINE SEF 45 F 84 11,62
85 00:36:11 373 PAPPALARDO VALERIE V1F 23 F 85 HYERES RUNNING 11,61
86 00:36:13 557 KALOMBO SOPHIE SEF 46 F 86 11,6
87 00:36:14 1336 NEUVILLE ELISABETH V2F 8 F 87 CAISSE MILITAIRE 11,59
88 00:36:16 403 LIBBRA SOPHIE SEF 47 F 88 11,58
89 00:36:22 2561 EMEL MARJORIE SEF 48 F 89 11,55
90 00:36:24 2021 MAUVERNAY SANDRINE V1F 24 F 90 GYM PASSION 11,54
91 00:36:25 443 ABGRALL-RUFFIER-DES-AIMES VANESSA SEF 49 F 91 11,53
92 00:36:25 1354 LAVIGNE LAURENCE V1F 25 F 92 CAISSE MILITAIRE 11,53
93 00:36:25 1989 THILLE VIRGINIE V1F 26 F 93 11,53
94 00:36:28 386 BOEDEC KARINE V1F 27 F 94 11,52
95 00:36:30 1952 HABIB STEPHANIE SEF 50 F 95 GYM PASSION 11,51
96 00:36:32 198 DE-BISE JOELLE V2F 9 F 96 11,5
97 00:36:32 2552 BONIFACCINO MAGALI SEF 51 F 97 11,5
98 00:36:34 308 DIAZ MURIEL V1F 28 F 98 11,49
99 00:36:35 1791 LOUSTEAU FLORENCE V1F 29 F 99 UNEO 11,48
100 00:36:36 2426 GRASSI MURIEL V1F 30 F 100 11,48