Résultats

Les Foulees Pelissannaises : 21.4Km. Édition 2014.

21 Km
21/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
243 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:22:19 762 SOCCORSI ERIC V1M 1 M 1 VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 15.60
2 01:23:56 827 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS 15.30
3 01:24:03 837 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 3 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.28
4 01:24:50 825 COISNON REMI SEM 2 M 4 15.14
5 01:25:36 844 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 5 USTM/OM ATHLE 15.00
6 01:26:01 775 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 3 M 6 AC SALON 14.93
7 01:26:59 793 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 1 M 7 AC LANCON 14.76
8 01:28:29 670 FLORENCE DIDIER V2M 2 M 8 14.51
9 01:29:21 842 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 4 M 9 CCCP 14.37
10 01:29:56 777 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 5 M 10 AC MIRAMAS 14.28
11 01:30:35 733 PALLISER FRANCK SEM 3 M 11 14.17
12 01:31:13 835 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 4 M 12 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
13 01:31:27 846 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
14 01:31:32 811 BERTINI YVAN SEM 5 M 14 TARAHUMARA 9.9
15 01:31:43 766 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 7 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.00
16 01:31:56 801 ALONSO THIERRY V2M 3 M 16 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.97
17 01:32:35 774 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 17 AC MIRAMAS 13.87
18 01:32:36 809 BOURNIEX GERARD V2M 4 M 18 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 13.87
19 01:32:58 832 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 6 M 19 CSAMA 13.81
20 01:33:11 650 DANY PATRICK V2M 5 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 13.78
21 01:33:36 791 SANTOS FRANCK V2M 6 M 21 13.72
22 01:33:43 628 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 7 M 22 13.70
23 01:33:47 843 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 8 M 23 USTM 13.69
24 01:34:02 681 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 9 M 24 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.65
25 01:34:12 651 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 10 M 25 13.63
26 01:34:46 680 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 11 M 26 MPT/TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.55
27 01:35:36 805 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 7 M 27 POMPIER DE MIMET 13.43
28 01:35:43 839 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 12 M 28 13.41
29 01:36:19 856 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 13 M 29 TRIATHL'AIX 13.33
30 01:36:51 808 GANIVET JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 30 13.26
31 01:36:54 739 PIA JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 31 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.25
32 01:36:58 601 ALLORENT JULIEN SEM 15 M 32 RACING VAUVENARGUES 13.24
33 01:36:59 634 BOYER JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 16 M 33 13.24
34 01:37:07 765 TEMBOURET THIERRY V1M 10 M 34 13.22
35 01:37:30 695 JEAN-MICHEL LEVEQUE SEM 17 M 35 MASSILIA SPORTS 13.17
36 01:38:00 792 RENOULT LAURENT V1M 11 M 36 9.9
37 01:38:45 814 CARANTA BRUNO V1M 12 M 37 SALON TRIATHLON 13.00
38 01:38:53 853 GUERET MICHEL V1M 13 M 38 9.9
39 01:38:57 833 DURAND M V1M 14 M 39 CSAMA 9.9
40 01:39:03 711 MACHADO LUIS SEM 18 M 40 9.9
41 01:39:04 779 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 8 M 41 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
42 01:39:16 804 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 15 M 42 9.9
43 01:39:17 847 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 16 M 43 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
44 01:39:18 710 LUPERINI FABIEN ESM 2 M 44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
45 01:39:19 697 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 1 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
46 01:39:46 745 RAHMOUNI CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 45 9.9
47 01:39:56 627 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
48 01:39:59 646 CUFFIA ROGER V1M 17 M 46 9.9
49 01:40:21 653 DE-BOUILLANNE JULIEN SEM 20 M 47 9.9
50 01:40:29 726 MORO JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 48 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
51 01:40:39 667 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 10 M 49 9.9
52 01:40:43 619 BAUDEQUIN ELOI SEM 21 M 50 EMHBB 9.9
53 01:40:55 622 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 22 M 51 9.9
54 01:40:56 799 AUPETITGENDRE MARC SEM 23 M 52 9.9
55 01:41:08 637 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 24 M 53 9.9
56 01:41:42 664 ENJALBERT ERIC V1M 18 M 54 9.9
57 01:41:47 741 PRIVE JEROME V1M 19 M 55 ESF SERRE CHEVALIER 1400 9.9
58 01:41:47 813 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 56 9.9
59 01:41:48 679 GENTA FRED V2M 12 M 57 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
60 01:41:59 676 N:Anonyme 676 P:Anonyme 676 SEM 25 M 58 9.9
61 01:42:15 677 GARCIN BENOIT SEM 26 M 59 MOURIES 9.9
62 01:42:31 730 OMNES OLIVIER V1M 20 M 60 COURIR A VELAUX 9.9
63 01:42:45 815 TOMAS SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 61 9.9
64 01:42:54 708 LOPEZ LAURENT V1M 21 M 62 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
65 01:43:00 671 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 3 CMA-CGM 9.9
66 01:43:06 668 FERRAND REMI SEM 28 M 63 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
67 01:43:10 611 BALTHAZART HENRI V3M 1 M 64 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
68 01:43:13 816 ROUSSEL YOHANN V1M 22 M 65 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
69 01:43:26 829 ARCHIER PASCAL SEM 29 M 66 9.9
70 01:43:30 674 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 30 M 67 CMA-CGM 9.9
71 01:43:37 639 CASAVECCHI ERIC SEM 31 M 68 LA FOULEE SALONNAISE 9.9
72 01:43:42 635 BRAMI SERGE V2M 13 M 69 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
73 01:43:45 694 IZAAC YANN SEM 32 M 70 C.A.BEAUCAIRE 9.9
74 01:43:57 758 SCUEIL STEPHANE V1M 23 M 71 SALON DE PROVENCE 9.9
75 01:44:04 797 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V1F 2 F 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 9.9
76 01:44:06 636 BRUN THIERRY V1M 24 M 72 S/L SAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
77 01:44:47 740 PORCHER OLIVIER SEM 33 M 73 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
78 01:45:01 772 VIGARA MARIANO V3M 2 M 74 AC LANCON 9.9
79 01:45:05 795 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M 14 M 75 AC LANCON 9.9
80 01:45:31 783 ADAM ANTHONY ESM 3 M 76 9.9
81 01:45:34 723 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 25 M 77 LE COLISEE 9.9
82 01:45:36 654 DEFOUR BRUNO V1M 26 M 78 LA FOULEE SALONNAISE 9.9
83 01:45:38 624 BERTOCCHIO JOEL V2M 15 M 79 9.9
84 01:46:19 696 KERNEN VINCENT SEM 34 M 80 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
85 01:47:20 789 GALLOT JACQUES V1M 27 M 81 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
86 01:47:21 738 PERSANO GIULIO V1M 28 M 82 9.9
87 01:47:24 618 BARTHALAIS LUC V2M 16 M 83 TEAMRAIDLIGHT 9.9
88 01:47:26 753 ROSSI NICOLAS V1M 29 M 84 9.9
89 01:47:33 698 LAMBERT MATHIEU SEM 35 M 85 9.9
90 01:47:41 744 RAFALSKI MARIE SEF 3 F 5 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 9.9
91 01:48:01 836 PELLOUX CHRISTIAN V1M 30 M 86 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
92 01:48:01 663 DUVAL JEROME SEM 36 M 87 9.9
93 01:48:26 807 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE V2M 17 M 88 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
94 01:48:29 616 BARINI SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 89 9.9
95 01:48:30 818 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 3 M 90 9.9
96 01:48:33 658 DESOUBRIE EMMERIQUE SEM 38 M 91 9.9
97 01:48:38 812 RUBERT CHRISTOPHE SEM 39 M 92 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.9
98 01:48:39 720 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 40 M 93 ERCGM 9.9
99 01:48:55 841 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE V2M 18 M 94 SC ARLES 9.9
100 01:49:07 647 CURNIER ROMAIN SEM 41 M 95 CMA-CGM 9.9