Résultats

La Ronde des Matous : 10,5Km. Édition 2014.

10 Km
05/07/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
196 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:17 362 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING EVASION 17.86
2 00:37:40 534 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 2 M 2 DURANCE TRI/POWER SPORT 16.73
3 00:38:01 485 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.57
4 00:38:25 432 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 4 16.40
5 00:38:39 508 MARTIN DAVID SEM 5 M 5 DECATHLON AUBAGNE 16.30
6 00:38:58 478 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.17
7 00:39:11 498 GICHURY SAMUEL SEM 6 M 7 CSAD 9.9
8 00:40:25 332 BURLES GERALD SEM 7 M 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.59
9 00:40:44 507 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 8 M 9 TABESPORT 15.47
10 00:41:39 342 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 1 M 10 15.13
11 00:41:42 481 PAURLOC REMI SEM 9 M 11 9.9
12 00:41:43 402 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 2 M 12 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
13 00:41:56 320 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 10 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
14 00:42:01 483 PILAJO-CORDOVA CARLOS SEM 11 M 14 UA CARPENTRAS 14.99
15 00:42:05 448 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 14.97
16 00:42:14 429 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 2 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 14.92
17 00:42:25 356 DUCRO GERARD V1M 3 M 15 TEAM MARABOUT/ACS 14.85
18 00:42:32 418 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 2 M 16 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.81
19 00:42:33 319 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 4 M 17 @CRAU RUNNING 14.81
20 00:43:03 496 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 12 M 18 TRIATHL'AIX 14.63
21 00:43:06 492 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.62
22 00:43:20 521 TULLOCH IAN-KEITH V2M 3 M 20 14.54
23 00:44:24 482 PILLAJO-YAMBERLA CHRISTIAN ESM 1 M 21 UA CARPENTRAS 14.19
24 00:44:34 315 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 5 M 22 POLICE RURALE LAMBESC 14.14
25 00:44:45 476 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 13 M 23 9.9
26 00:44:47 333 CABADET JEREMY SEM 14 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
27 00:44:49 372 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 15 M 25 9.9
28 00:44:58 466 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 6 M 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
29 00:45:01 367 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 7 M 27 LES BRAS CASSES 13.99
30 00:45:05 310 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.97
31 00:45:40 427 PERROT THOMAS SEM 16 M 29 CSA BA115 13.80
32 00:45:46 377 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 17 M 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.77
33 00:45:47 440 ROCCELLI LORENZO V1M 8 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.76
34 00:45:56 401 LE-DREVO GERARD V3M 3 M 32 MPT ISTRES 13.72
35 00:45:58 431 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 18 M 33 @CRAU RUNNING 13.71
36 00:46:08 419 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 34 13.66
37 00:46:09 348 CRIADO ERIC V1M 9 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.65
38 00:46:18 531 FLUMIANI ROMAIN SEM 20 M 36 13.61
39 00:46:38 459 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 21 M 37 CS BMP 13.51
40 00:46:51 493 MASALA HERVE V1M 10 M 38 CRAZY TRAILER 13.45
41 00:46:55 484 PILLAJO INTY JUM 1 M 39 UA CARPENTRAS 13.43
42 00:46:58 404 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 22 M 40 CSABMPM 13.41
43 00:47:09 518 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 11 M 41 TEAM MARABOUT 13.36
44 00:47:16 520 POLI OLIVIER V1M 12 M 42 KANAJOG 13.33
45 00:47:20 381 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBSTIEN SEM 23 M 43 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.31
46 00:47:22 490 FANIA HERVE SEM 24 M 44 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 13.30
47 00:47:24 329 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 4 M 45 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.29
48 00:47:33 472 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 3 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.25
49 00:47:34 323 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 13 M 46 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.24
50 00:47:45 407 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 14 M 47 13.19
51 00:47:53 465 VANGREVELINGE GREGORY SEM 25 M 48 13.16
52 00:48:00 349 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 15 M 49 ECOS EGUILLES 13.13
53 00:48:01 340 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 16 M 50 9.9
54 00:48:13 494 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 51 9.9
55 00:48:15 515 HOTTIN BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 52 9.9
56 00:48:17 314 BAHAT ABBES V2M 5 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
57 00:48:36 379 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE SEM 27 M 54 NEANT 9.9
58 00:48:36 456 THEBAULT FRANCOIS SEM 28 M 55 9.9
59 00:48:37 454 TEYSSIE PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 56 9.9
60 00:48:37 385 HUYGHE LAETITIA V1F 1 F 4 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
61 00:48:37 408 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE SEF 4 F 5 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
62 00:48:45 366 FERAUD CHARLES V1M 18 M 57 9.9
63 00:48:47 386 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 29 M 58 9.9
64 00:48:59 535 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR V1M 19 M 59 9.9
65 00:49:18 433 QUILES CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 6 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
66 00:49:19 390 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 30 M 60 9.9
67 00:49:32 305 ADJISSI PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 61 9.9
68 00:49:33 469 VICARI BRUNO V1M 21 M 62 9.9
69 00:49:33 426 NICOLAS YVAN V1M 22 M 63 9.9
70 00:49:35 406 LERICHE ERIC V1M 23 M 64 9.9
71 00:49:45 346 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 31 M 65 9.9
72 00:49:49 331 BRUNET-MANQUAT GILBERT V2M 6 M 66 CE ASCOMETAL 9.9
73 00:49:50 509 CUCARELLA JOSE-VINCENT V3M 5 M 67 9.9
74 00:49:55 391 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 32 M 68 9.9
75 00:49:55 350 DELHOMME XAVIER V1M 24 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
76 00:49:55 403 LECANUET CAROLINE V1F 3 F 7 ECOS EGUILLES 9.9
77 00:50:03 495 BORSOI PATRICK V3M 6 M 70 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
78 00:50:09 457 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 33 M 71 THALES 9.9
79 00:50:17 435 RAGOIN LOIC V1M 25 M 72 9.9
80 00:50:22 373 GRANGIER ROMAIN SEM 34 M 73 9.9
81 00:50:32 434 RACOUCHOT LAURENT V1M 26 M 74 9.9
82 00:50:34 413 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 7 M 75 9.9
83 00:50:46 504 CHABERT MICHEL V2M 8 M 76 9.9
84 00:51:10 497 BECKER FLORENT SEM 35 M 77 9.9
85 00:51:14 361 ESTANO THOMAS V1M 27 M 78 9.9
86 00:51:17 452 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 28 M 79 AC SALON 9.9
87 00:51:28 471 WAECHTER SAFIA V1F 4 F 8 CAP EN LUBERON 9.9
88 00:51:32 522 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 29 M 80 9.9
89 00:51:34 318 BENITO ALEX V2M 9 M 81 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES 9.9
90 00:51:39 392 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 36 M 82 9.9
91 00:51:41 491 DJERROV DOMINIQUE V3M 7 M 83 9.9
92 00:51:48 536 BUSSEAU PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 84 LAMBESC 9.9
93 00:51:55 410 MANCINELLA ROBERT V2M 10 M 85 TOP COURIR 9.9
94 00:52:40 327 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 31 M 86 9.9
95 00:52:44 512 LAMURE GEORGES V1M 32 M 87 GENERATIONN TRAIL 9.9
96 00:53:10 345 CORDELIER PATRICK V2M 11 M 88 MPT ISTRES 9.9
97 00:53:30 344 CORDELIER GAETAN SEM 37 M 89 9.9
98 00:53:36 357 DURAND ALEXANDRA SEF 5 F 9 9.9
99 00:53:40 510 COUDRE SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 90 9.9
100 00:53:44 312 BACAVE LOIC V1M 33 M 91 USTM RTM JOGGING 9.9