Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE - 10 KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
11/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
358 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:41 90 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.36
2 00:34:00 166 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.65
3 00:34:04 167 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.61
4 00:35:16 413 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 4 NAOS GROUPE 9.9
5 00:35:56 279 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.70
6 00:36:21 395 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 6 SANTE SPORT PROVENCE 16.51
7 00:36:23 290 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 5 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.49
8 00:37:33 96 DORNINI LORENZO ESM 1 M 8 ECO2 15.98
9 00:37:45 598 GASTALDI MAXIME SEM 6 M 9 KMS 15.89
10 00:38:18 258 SAMMUT J-CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.67
11 00:38:36 329 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 11 KMS 15.54
12 00:38:38 271 TIBI YOANN CAM 1 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.53
13 00:38:51 119 FROMONOT PASCAL V1M 2 M 13 ACRA ARLES 15.44
14 00:39:41 393 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 3 M 14 SANTE SPORT PROVENCE 9.9
15 00:39:43 42 BOEUF SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 15 9.9
16 00:39:45 11 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 4 M 16 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
17 00:39:48 227 PELISSIER MATHIAS SEM 9 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
18 00:40:26 148 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 10 M 18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.84
19 00:40:35 430 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 5 M 19 14.78
20 00:40:35 254 ROUSSEL ALAIN V1M 6 M 20 ACRA ARLES 14.78
21 00:40:53 330 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 KMS 14.68
22 00:41:06 228 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 21 ACRA ARLES 14.60
23 00:41:32 359 CHATELIER RONAN V1M 8 M 22 14.45
24 00:41:50 196 MEKIDICHE JENNA JUF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.34
25 00:42:02 12 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.27
26 00:42:22 214 NAULEAU PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX 14.16
27 00:42:58 158 ITKIN DAVID V2M 2 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.96
28 00:43:01 121 GARCIA MARC V2M 3 M 26 ACRA ARLES 13.95
29 00:43:09 319 FIGIUERE JONATHAN SEM 12 M 27 KEEP COOL 13.90
30 00:43:20 212 MOUTON SERGE V1M 9 M 28 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.85
31 00:44:06 135 GLAUDEL JEAN-ERIC V1M 10 M 29 OM ATHLE 13.61
32 00:44:24 289 ZULLI AURELIEN JUM 2 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.51
33 00:44:27 81 CRIADO ERIC V1M 11 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.50
34 00:44:33 47 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 12 M 32 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.47
35 00:44:33 399 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 4 M 33 SANTE SPORT PROVENCE 13.47
36 00:45:04 189 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 34 13.31
37 00:45:09 37 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 13 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.29
38 00:45:28 74 CLAVEL GUILLAUME V1M 14 M 36 13.20
39 00:45:36 30 BAUNEZ FRANCK V1M 15 M 37 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.16
40 00:45:56 150 BACHELIER BORIS ESM 2 M 38 9.9
41 00:46:00 16 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE V3M 2 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
42 00:46:06 82 DALLARD GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 40 9.9
43 00:46:08 53 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 41 9.9
44 00:46:18 275 TUAILLON ROMAIN JUM 3 M 42 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 9.9
45 00:46:24 112 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 16 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
46 00:46:28 165 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT CAM 2 M 44 UAM 9.9
47 00:46:34 287 ZAOUI MAXIME SEM 16 M 45 9.9
48 00:46:36 223 PARLANTI VINCENT V1M 17 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
49 00:46:43 389 BLOCH ANTHONY SEM 17 M 47 SANTE SPORT PROVENCE 9.9
50 00:47:00 374 REFIEUNA PETER SEM 18 M 48 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
51 00:47:03 323 LUCANTONI DOMINIQUE SEM 19 M 49 KEEP COOL 9.9
52 00:47:03 159 JACOTIN FLORIAN SEM 20 M 50 9.9
53 00:47:05 406 MAGNAN SYLVAIN V1M 18 M 51 NAOS GROUPE 9.9
54 00:47:19 185 LILLO RICHARD V1M 19 M 52 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
55 00:47:27 429 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 53 9.9
56 00:47:40 417 MEDALGIA SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 54 NAOS GROUPE 9.9
57 00:47:41 235 N:Anonyme 235 P:Anonyme 235 V2M 5 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
58 00:47:44 446 COPEL CORALIE SEF 1 F 3 OM ATHLE 9.9
59 00:48:14 255 ROUX PATRICK V1M 21 M 56 9.9
60 00:48:21 99 DUFY CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 57 ACRA ARLES 9.9
61 00:48:29 601 ABINADER YOHANN CAM 3 M 58 9.9
62 00:48:33 420 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 6 M 59 ST MICROELECTRONICS 9.9
63 00:48:38 193 MANSON MARCEL V3M 4 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
64 00:48:39 84 DEGRELLE FRANCIS V2M 7 M 61 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 9.9
65 00:48:40 392 CAUCINO KARINE V1F 1 F 4 SANTE SPORT PROVENCE 9.9
66 00:48:41 187 LOUVIOT JAMES V2M 8 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
67 00:48:46 321 GARCIA ALEXIS V1M 22 M 63 KEEP COOL 9.9
68 00:48:52 305 ROCHET SEBASTIEN V1M 23 M 64 BNI 9.9
69 00:48:52 115 FONSINO ORAZIO SEM 22 M 65 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
70 00:48:58 188 MACHEREY LUCIA SEF 2 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
71 00:48:59 199 MEUNIER GEORGES V3M 5 M 66 9.9
72 00:49:03 256 RUOCCO FRANCOIS V3M 6 M 67 9.9
73 00:49:05 283 VAN-WAEYENBERGHE ANTOINE V3M 7 M 68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
74 00:49:15 370 CASSAROTTO JOSEPH V1M 24 M 69 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
75 00:49:17 445 CHANTERAU PATRICE V1M 25 M 70 9.9
76 00:49:27 157 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 71 ASP MARTIGUES 9.9
77 00:49:37 250 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE SEF 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:49:43 111 FAURE RENE V3M 8 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
79 00:49:46 328 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 7 KMS 9.9
80 00:49:48 230 PEREZ-IHIDOY GORKA JUM 4 M 73 YOSEIKAN BUDO 9.9
81 00:49:48 23 BARBOTIN BENOIT SEM 24 M 74 9.9
82 00:49:56 307 BREST CHRISTOPHE V1M 26 M 75 CSPCG 13 9.9
83 00:49:58 361 DASSE MARIE-CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 8 POLYCLINIQUE LA PROVENCALE 9.9
84 00:50:05 332 CORVASCE SUEVA SEF 4 F 9 LABAZUR 9.9
85 00:50:16 55 BRUNO-LAURENS ANTHONY SEM 25 M 76 9.9
86 00:50:31 200 MIGEON FRANCK V1M 27 M 77 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
87 00:50:35 97 DUBUS BRUNO V2M 9 M 78 ROLLING STONES 9.9
88 00:50:44 71 N:Anonyme 71 P:Anonyme 71 JUM 5 M 79 9.9
89 00:50:45 66 CERUTTI GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 80 9.9
90 00:50:49 113 FETTOUHI-TANI MEDHI SEM 27 M 81 9.9
91 00:50:58 149 HELTER RAPHAEL SEM 28 M 82 9.9
92 00:51:03 249 ROCHE LE SEM 29 M 83 9.9
93 00:51:20 130 GELIBERT FRANCK V1M 28 M 84 9.9
94 00:51:20 233 PIANA HELENE V2F 2 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
95 00:51:21 408 MOTTIN PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 85 NAOS GROUPE 9.9
96 00:51:25 312 DELAMARE LAURENT V1M 29 M 86 FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER ARTHUR LOYD 9.9
97 00:51:38 263 SOULARUE ARNAUD CAM 4 M 87 9.9
98 00:51:41 106 ESPARDEILLE NATHALIE V1F 3 F 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
99 00:51:48 298 GRANIER FLORIAN SEM 30 M 88 AIX PERF 9.9
100 00:51:50 8 AMARGIER LUC V2M 11 M 89 CHATO9TEAM 9.9