Résultats

L´ARBOIS DURANNE
L'EnDuranne - 3ème Edition - 12KM Nature. Édition 2014.

12 Km
27/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
187 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:21 626 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 15.53
2 00:47:23 637 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 2 15.20
3 00:47:30 520 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.16
4 00:47:45 474 CAIELLI SILVIO V1M 2 M 4 CONNAITREDIEU.COM 9.9
5 00:47:50 452 ALLUE JULIEN SEM 3 M 5 9.9
6 00:49:08 553 PELISSIER MATHIAS SEM 4 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.65
7 00:50:12 479 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 5 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.34
8 00:53:53 591 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.36
9 00:56:02 624 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 7 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
10 00:56:23 529 KACED KEVIN SEM 8 M 10 9.9
11 00:56:29 483 CONAND NICOLAS ESM 1 M 11 9.9
12 00:56:40 593 SPITEMI ANTOINE V1M 3 M 12 9.9
13 00:56:42 500 DOUALLE THOMAS SEM 9 M 13 9.9
14 00:57:00 590 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 10 M 14 9.9
15 00:57:16 608 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 1 M 15 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
16 00:57:23 512 FERAUD CHARLES V1M 4 M 16 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
17 00:57:25 547 MOURET LAURENT SEM 11 M 17 9.9
18 00:57:29 457 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
19 00:57:46 611 ROMEAS FREDERIC SEM 12 M 19 9.9
20 00:57:54 466 BENAUWT ALEXIS V1M 5 M 20 9.9
21 00:57:58 548 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 KMS 9.9
22 00:57:59 519 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 6 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
23 00:58:03 480 CHAUVIN OLIVIER V2M 2 M 22 UAVH TONTONTRAILERS 9.9
24 00:58:16 632 MACE SAMUEL SEM 13 M 23 9.9
25 00:58:17 640 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 7 M 24 9.9
26 00:58:23 467 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 3 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
27 00:58:38 491 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 8 M 26 ECOS EGUILLES 9.9
28 00:58:39 614 KOVEL VINCENT SEM 14 M 27 9.9
29 00:58:42 540 MARTINEZ ROLAND SEM 15 M 28 9.9
30 00:58:48 575 SUPPA GREGORY SEM 16 M 29 9.9
31 00:58:49 598 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 30 9.9
32 00:58:55 627 POLI OLIVIER V1M 9 M 31 KANAJOG 9.9
33 00:59:03 475 CAMPOS DIDIER V1M 10 M 32 CSPCG 13 9.9
34 00:59:20 607 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 4 M 33 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
35 00:59:24 655 JULLIE THIBAULT SEM 18 M 34 9.9
36 00:59:29 633 DESPREZ PAUL SEM 19 M 35 9.9
37 00:59:44 604 LAFFORGUE OLIVIER SEM 20 M 36 9.9
38 00:59:47 652 FUZELLIER ERIC SEM 21 M 37 9.9
39 00:59:52 528 JUNIQUE JULIEN SEM 22 M 38 ATA RUNNERS 9.9
40 01:00:04 508 ESCARBASSIERE DAMIEN SEM 23 M 39 9.9
41 01:00:08 525 JOUBERT DAMIEN SEM 24 M 40 9.9
42 01:00:13 470 BLANCHARD BRYAN SEM 25 M 41 9.9
43 01:00:29 458 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 2 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
44 01:00:41 459 ASNOUN SMAIL SEM 26 M 42 ATA RUNNERS 9.9
45 01:00:45 615 DETHY LIONEL V1M 11 M 43 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
46 01:00:46 485 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 27 M 44 9.9
47 01:01:06 612 PEYSSELIN GENEVIEVE SEF 1 F 3 9.9
48 01:01:36 586 VAUTHERIN BENOIT SEM 28 M 45 9.9
49 01:01:42 559 RICHAUD LAURENT V1M 12 M 46 9.9
50 01:02:14 576 SYMOENS BENOIT SEM 29 M 47 9.9
51 01:02:18 574 STREET PHILIP V1M 13 M 48 9.9
52 01:02:20 562 ROUMIEU CLAUDE V3M 2 M 49 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
53 01:02:29 484 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 50 FOYER RURAL SAINT CANNAT KANAJOG 9.9
54 01:02:37 494 DEL-RIO DAVID V1M 14 M 51 9.9
55 01:03:04 557 QUONIAM JULIEN SEM 30 M 52 9.9
56 01:03:12 617 SABATY SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 53 IRON RACE 9.9
57 01:03:14 601 BEL JORDAN SEM 32 M 54 9.9
58 01:03:25 605 PEREZ-THIDOY GORKA JUM 1 M 55 9.9
59 01:03:25 532 LAMONOCA SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 9.9
60 01:03:31 468 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 15 M 56 9.9
61 01:03:33 594 N:Anonyme 594 P:Anonyme 594 V1M 16 M 57 PASS RUNNING 9.9
62 01:03:37 644 CORDARO ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 58 YOSEIKAN BUDO 9.9
63 01:03:39 631 JAKUBINA MAXIME SEM 34 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
64 01:03:40 471 BOIZIS JEAN-PHI V1M 17 M 60 9.9
65 01:03:48 578 TILLOL JULIETTE ESF 1 F 5 9.9
66 01:03:49 648 GALLIEN SARAH SEF 3 F 6 9.9
67 01:04:07 451 ALCARAZ MATHIAS ESM 2 M 61 9.9
68 01:04:11 482 COME CECILE SEF 4 F 7 9.9
69 01:04:23 556 QUENSONT FRANCOIS SEM 35 M 62 MACADAM BASKETS 9.9
70 01:04:28 564 ROUX PATRICK V1M 18 M 63 9.9
71 01:04:31 603 BONNIN FRANCOIS V1M 19 M 64 9.9
72 01:04:51 568 SCHRAMM FREDERIC V1M 20 M 65 9.9
73 01:05:13 510 FABRE JEAN-BERNARD SEM 36 M 66 ESP CONSULTING 9.9
74 01:05:15 506 EBERHART PASCAL V1M 21 M 67 SAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
75 01:05:24 650 LEBALLEUR MATHIEU SEM 37 M 68 9.9
76 01:05:26 530 KHATIMI NORA V1F 1 F 8 9.9
77 01:05:29 544 MIRANDA VINCENT SEM 38 M 69 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
78 01:05:36 656 MICHEL PIERRE SEM 39 M 70 9.9
79 01:05:38 643 MARTINEZ PATRICK V1M 22 M 71 9.9
80 01:05:38 651 MANGNELLA ROBERT V2M 6 M 72 TOP COURIR 9.9
81 01:05:38 507 EPERCIEUX LAURENT SEM 40 M 73 9.9
82 01:05:40 523 HOFFMANN BENJAMIN V2M 7 M 74 OLYMPIQUE AIX MONTPERRIN 9.9
83 01:05:43 642 AIGNAN THIBAUT SEM 41 M 75 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
84 01:05:52 610 DURANTI LUCIEN V3M 3 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
85 01:06:02 454 AMODRU JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 42 M 77 9.9
86 01:06:16 566 SALE JOSEPH V3M 4 M 78 NON 9.9
87 01:06:21 653 FRIZON EMMANUEL SEM 43 M 79 9.9
88 01:06:28 542 MIGEON FRANCK V1M 23 M 80 9.9
89 01:06:28 618 LAPIERRE PASCAL V1M 24 M 81 9.9
90 01:06:46 606 MICHEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 82 9.9
91 01:06:52 619 BEDOUCHA MICHEL V2M 8 M 83 9.9
92 01:06:53 472 BURGART SEBASTIEN SEM 44 M 84 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 9.9
93 01:07:04 623 RUIZ YANNICK V1M 26 M 85 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
94 01:07:22 549 NAVE GEORGES V1M 27 M 86 9.9
95 01:07:26 461 BAEY FREDERIC SEM 45 M 87 9.9
96 01:07:26 473 BURLA ROMAIN SEM 46 M 88 9.9
97 01:07:27 498 DEYRIEUX JACQUES V1M 28 M 89 9.9
98 01:07:33 493 DAVIN HERVE V1M 29 M 90 9.9
99 01:07:34 486 COSTANTINI FLORENCE SEF 5 F 9 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
100 01:07:45 592 GUILLUY ANDRES CAM 1 M 91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9