Résultats

CAP NAÏO - 3.5KM - Bi Palmes. Édition 2014.

3 Km
08/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
63 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:52 59 JACOB ADAM VEM 1 M 1 9.9
2 00:40:38 42 DEMOLA LAURENT VEM 2 M 2 CAAP 9.9
3 00:40:46 62 LE-PORS RACHEL VEF 1 F 1 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
4 00:40:53 88 SENTIS THOMAS SEM 1 M 3 9.9
5 00:42:05 60 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 3 M 4 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
6 00:42:33 23 BAILE MICHEL VEM 4 M 5 9.9
7 00:43:03 2 BERNARDINI MARTINE VEF 2 F 2 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
8 00:43:07 85 PONTIER REGIS VEM 5 M 6 GENERATION GRAND BLEU 9.9
9 00:43:37 57 HENRY LAURENT VEM 6 M 7 CAAP 9.9
10 00:43:59 71 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 7 M 8 9.9
11 00:44:47 50 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN VEM 8 M 9 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
12 00:45:10 30 BOURGEOIS ROBIN VEM 9 M 10 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
13 00:45:28 72 MERCATI SAMUEL VEM 10 M 11 9.9
14 00:45:31 27 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 11 M 12 9.9
15 00:45:50 80 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE VEF 3 F 3 9.9
16 00:45:56 40 DECRITEAU ERIC VEM 12 M 13 9.9
17 00:45:58 21 BACHET FREDERIC VEM 13 M 14 AVCSM VITROLLES 9.9
18 00:46:03 4 EL-KEURTI SALEH VEM 14 M 15 9.9
19 00:46:03 86 RAMIRES FREDERIC VEM 15 M 16 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
20 00:46:55 53 GOSSE FANNY VEF 4 F 4 PLAISIR DE LA MER 9.9
21 00:47:06 83 PATOUILLET NATHALIE VEF 5 F 5 9.9
22 00:47:12 100 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 6 F 6 CAAP 9.9
23 00:47:31 95 THOREZ-DEBRUCQ THIBAUT VEM 16 M 17 9.9
24 00:47:38 48 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 2 M 18 9.9
25 00:47:42 79 PALAZZOLO JEAN-PIERRE VEM 17 M 19 KMS 9.9
26 00:48:22 73 MONCHABLON FRANCOIS SEM 3 M 20 9.9
27 00:48:25 55 GRIOLET ANDRE VEM 18 M 21 VILLENEUVE RTT 9.9
28 00:49:37 74 MOZDYNIEWICZ BEATA VEF 7 F 7 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
29 00:49:46 75 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 19 M 22 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
30 00:49:51 68 MAGNAN CLEMENCE SEF 1 F 8 9.9
31 00:49:53 78 OLIVE STEVE VEM 20 M 23 9.9
32 00:49:55 25 BALESTRA AUDREY VEF 8 F 9 9.9
33 00:49:58 81 PARIS LAURENT VEM 21 M 24 9.9
34 00:50:47 33 CHENESSEAU SANDRINE VEF 9 F 10 AANP 9.9
35 00:51:22 96 TRAZY PATRICIA SEF 2 F 11 MEDITERRANEE SERVICES 9.9
36 00:51:26 90 SOUGEY ALAIN VEM 22 M 25 SAPEURS POMPIERS AVIGNON 9.9
37 00:51:26 63 LIOTTA CLAIRE VEF 10 F 12 9.9
38 00:51:40 58 HUGUES STEPHANIE VEF 11 F 13 INGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE 9.9
39 00:51:57 97 URLACHER PASCAL VEM 23 M 26 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
40 00:52:38 20 AILHAUD VERONIQUE VEF 12 F 14 9.9
41 00:52:55 99 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 24 M 27 SCLA LUNEL 9.9
42 00:53:13 64 LOMBARD GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 28 A.S.BERROISE 9.9
43 00:53:31 93 SOUGEY JUSTINE SEF 3 F 15 9.9
44 00:53:38 32 CHAPPE BERNARD VEM 25 M 29 9.9
45 00:53:46 41 DELABY AGNES VEF 13 F 16 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 9.9
46 00:53:54 89 SIMEONI JEAN-MICHEL VEM 26 M 30 9.9
47 00:54:36 102 WINTER MARIE VEF 14 F 17 9.9
48 00:55:27 31 CAPARROS YVES VEM 27 M 31 9.9
49 00:55:50 56 GRIOLET JOCELYNE VEF 15 F 18 9.9
50 00:56:19 24 BALDY FRANCOIS VEM 28 M 32 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 9.9
51 00:56:22 47 FABER GERALDINE VEF 16 F 19 9.9
52 00:57:02 94 SOUVESTRE SOPHIE VEF 17 F 20 9.9
53 00:58:05 35 COLLETTO DELPHINE VEF 18 F 21 9.9
54 00:58:13 45 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE VEM 29 M 33 9.9
55 00:58:14 38 DE-MONTESSON MARIE SEF 4 F 22 9.9
56 00:58:49 5 MEAD CLAIRE VEF 19 F 23 CN LA CIOTAT 9.9
57 00:59:47 67 MAESTRI VALENTIN SEM 5 M 34 9.9
58 00:59:57 183 MORENO PHILIPPE VEM 30 M 35 9.9
59 01:01:47 34 CHETOUI KAMEROUN VEM 31 M 36 LA PALME SETOISE 9.9
60 01:05:35 6 RICARD EMILIE VEF 20 F 24 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 9.9
61 01:06:25 28 BENSOUSSAN CLARA SEF 5 F 25 9.9
62 01:06:26 44 DESPRES AYMERICK VEM 32 M 37 9.9
63 01:09:53 54 TAXIL JACQUES VEM 33 M 38 9.9