Résultats

Foulées du Coeur - 5KM. Édition 2014.

5 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
206 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:45 338 EL-YOUSFI DRISS SEM 1 M 1 17.91
2 00:16:51 968 FORICHON NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 17.80
3 00:17:13 381 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17.42
4 00:17:33 343 FOUZI TAOUFIK V1M 1 M 4 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
5 00:17:47 347 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS CAM 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 16.87
6 00:18:22 1015 FALOUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 2 M 6 16.33
7 00:18:27 391 MORETH THOMAS ESM 1 M 7 16.26
8 00:19:07 423 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 3 M 8 15.69
9 00:19:15 418 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 4 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.58
10 00:19:19 1012 VILLERNUS LIONEL SEM 4 M 10 15.53
11 00:19:20 410 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 11 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 15.52
12 00:19:29 384 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 1 M 12 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.40
13 00:19:32 963 LE-GAC ALAIN V1M 5 M 13 15.36
14 00:19:51 411 ROZE RUDY SEM 6 M 14 9.9
15 00:19:56 1040 PERFETTI FRANCOIS SEM 7 M 15 9.9
16 00:19:56 324 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 6 M 16 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
17 00:19:58 349 GENTILE ENZO CAM 2 M 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
18 00:20:04 309 BARTHELEMY BRUNO V1M 7 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.95
19 00:20:09 1013 VILLERMY PATRICK V2M 2 M 19 14.89
20 00:20:21 741 MARMOLLE FRANCK V1M 8 M 20 14.74
21 00:20:23 310 BARTHELEMY THIBAUT ESM 2 M 21 POMPIER FUVEAU 14.72
22 00:20:30 1004 VALENTE CLAUDE V2M 3 M 22 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.63
23 00:20:34 962 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE V1F 1 F 1 14.59
24 00:20:41 1039 MAZUE VIVIEN SEM 8 M 23 14.50
25 00:20:43 350 GENTILE TONY V2M 4 M 24 ROGNAC AC 14.48
26 00:20:50 1032 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 9 M 25 14.40
27 00:21:02 1016 FALOUTO ANTOINE MIM 1 M 26 14.26
28 00:21:05 415 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 10 M 27 14.23
29 00:21:10 1031 MEROMANE MOHAMED ESM 3 M 28 14.17
30 00:21:12 430 VILORIA DENIS V2M 5 M 29 SCPAM 14.15
31 00:21:13 1005 SALINS MAXIME CAM 3 M 30 14.14
32 00:21:15 339 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 9 M 31 9.9
33 00:21:16 433 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 2 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
34 00:21:32 434 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 11 M 32 13.93
35 00:21:49 348 GENTET ERIC V2M 6 M 33 POMPIER GARDANNE 13.75
36 00:21:58 1019 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 34 13.66
37 00:22:12 371 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 10 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.51
38 00:22:25 1006 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 7 M 36 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.38
39 00:22:33 304 AUBERT BAPTISTE MIM 2 M 37 13.30
40 00:22:36 738 MOREAU DAVID SEM 12 M 38 13.27
41 00:22:38 740 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 2 F 3 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.25
42 00:22:43 1003 MIGNENI ROLAND V2M 8 M 39 13.21
43 00:22:47 392 NERSISSIAN RICHARD SEM 13 M 40 POMPIER FUVEAU 13.17
44 00:22:49 395 PACHOLSKI GABIN ESM 4 M 41 POMPIER FUVEAU 13.15
45 00:22:53 375 KOPF ALAIN V2M 9 M 42 9.9
46 00:23:00 325 COCCI LUCIEN MIM 3 M 43 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
47 00:23:04 1007 CAILLET ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 44 9.9
48 00:23:15 369 HERSENT GAEL SEM 15 M 45 9.9
49 00:23:20 314 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 46 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
50 00:23:25 742 RICH JOHAN MIM 4 M 47 9.9
51 00:23:29 365 GUIVONNET JULIEN SEM 16 M 48 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
52 00:23:32 316 BORELLO VINCENT SEM 17 M 49 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
53 00:23:33 383 MARGHERITTI GILBERT V1M 11 M 50 9.9
54 00:23:34 1024 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 2 F 4 9.9
55 00:23:38 965 TOUMI NADIA SEF 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
56 00:23:41 1010 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE V1F 3 F 6 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
57 00:23:49 955 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 10 M 51 9.9
58 00:23:51 424 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
59 00:23:55 966 BOUFFIER MELANIE SEF 4 F 7 9.9
60 00:24:01 351 GEORGEON BERNARD V3M 3 M 53 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
61 00:24:03 432 WALLISDAVY LOIC V1M 12 M 54 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
62 00:24:19 1017 COURTES ALAIN V2M 11 M 55 9.9
63 00:24:23 419 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE JUF 1 F 8 KMS AS BERRE 9.9
64 00:24:24 420 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 12 M 56 AS BERRE 9.9
65 00:24:25 366 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 13 M 57 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
66 00:24:27 1023 VICHTENWITT RICHARD V2M 14 M 58 POMPIER BVA 9.9
67 00:24:30 1014 CASSARO JORDAN CAM 4 M 59 OCC 9.9
68 00:24:35 750 ANTORI MAXIME MIM 5 M 60 9.9
69 00:24:37 973 BOUROT DAVID V1M 13 M 61 9.9
70 00:24:47 1018 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 1 F 9 9.9
71 00:24:51 378 LEGIN QUENTIN JUM 1 M 62 POMPIER GARDANNE 9.9
72 00:24:56 400 PICOLLI YANNICK SEM 18 M 63 POMPIER GARDANNE 9.9
73 00:25:07 1038 ERRERA RICHARD MIM 6 M 64 9.9
74 00:25:07 1022 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 2 M 65 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
75 00:25:17 333 DINI CAROLE V1F 4 F 10 9.9
76 00:25:28 961 LE-FLANCHEC LUCIE CAF 1 F 11 9.9
77 00:25:31 431 VILORIA NATHALIE V1F 5 F 12 SCPAM 9.9
78 00:25:33 306 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 4 M 66 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
79 00:25:34 401 PONS CYRIL SEM 19 M 67 CELTIC 9.9
80 00:25:35 337 DUSSART JEAN V4M 3 M 68 9.9
81 00:25:37 1002 CASSAR GERALDINE V1F 6 F 13 9.9
82 00:25:40 992 GRIFFON YANN SEM 20 M 69 9.9
83 00:25:52 408 RICH ALAIN V1M 14 M 70 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
84 00:26:03 399 PERRONE JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 15 M 71 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
85 00:26:23 421 SOUBRIE MAUD V3F 1 F 14 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
86 00:26:24 305 AUBERT LAURENCE V1F 7 F 15 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
87 00:26:25 413 SANNA JERON SEM 21 M 72 POMPIER TRETS 9.9
88 00:26:36 1008 CIRERA MARIE-CLAIRE V1F 8 F 16 9.9
89 00:26:43 396 PAPIN NICOLAS ESM 5 M 73 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
90 00:26:45 385 MARTINES BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 74 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
91 00:26:57 2328 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 5 M 75 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
92 00:26:59 303 ANNUZIATA ALAIN V1M 16 M 76 POMPIER TRETS 9.9
93 00:27:00 398 PERRACCHIA ELODIE SEF 5 F 17 OCC CABRIES 9.9
94 00:27:01 425 TRINCI FREDERIC V1M 17 M 77 9.9
95 00:27:04 328 INCONNU SEM 23 M 78 9.9
96 00:27:05 1041 HERAULT SYLVIE V1F 9 F 18 9.9
97 00:27:45 364 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 2 F 19 CSPCG 13 9.9
98 00:28:00 329 DE-LORENZO SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 79 POMPIER FUVEAU 9.9
99 00:28:22 341 FERNANDEZ ANTHONY V2M 15 M 80 POMPIER TRETS 9.9
100 00:28:23 1029 MARCHEWKA CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 81 9.9