Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - 12KM. Édition 2014.

12 Km
23/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
390 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:20 1338 ROUX DIDIER SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
2 00:43:10 1204 PAURIOL REMI SEM 2 M 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.68
3 00:44:33 1395 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 CSMA 16.16
4 00:44:48 95 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
5 00:45:17 1354 PIGNON VINCENT JUM 1 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX 15.90
6 00:45:40 1340 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 4 M 6 15.77
7 00:46:04 1012 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 2 M 7 AIL ROUSSET 15.63
8 00:46:38 1037 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 5 M 8 ROGNAC, ATHLETIC,CLUB 15.44
9 00:46:47 1153 LAYRISSE JEAN-EMILE SEM 6 M 9 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 15.39
10 00:46:49 1316 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 1 M 10 POUSSMAN TEAM 15.38
11 00:46:51 1030 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 7 M 11 15.37
12 00:46:57 1121 GERARD THIERRY V1M 3 M 12 15.34
13 00:47:00 1143 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 13 AC SAINT CHAMAS 15.32
14 00:47:49 1441 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 8 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
15 00:48:08 1225 ROBISSON BRUNO V1M 4 M 15 14.96
16 00:48:21 1060 CATAVANO THOMAS SEM 9 M 16 14.89
17 00:48:35 1390 PEDRO ANTONIO V1M 5 M 17 14.82
18 00:48:38 1343 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 18 TEAM RONRACE 14.80
19 00:48:38 1374 LE-BLAY STEPHANE V1M 7 M 19 OCC CABRIES 14.80
20 00:48:41 1394 DURANO MAXENCE V2M 3 M 20 CSMA 14.79
21 00:48:54 1405 ORFINO ANTONIO V2M 4 M 21 14.72
22 00:48:54 1134 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 22 14.72
23 00:48:59 1133 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 11 M 23 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.70
24 00:49:07 1227 ROCHE JOEL V1M 8 M 24 14.66
25 00:49:10 1172 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 9 M 25 LFA TRETS 14.64
26 00:49:13 1170 MAGOT YVAN V1M 10 M 26 14.63
27 00:49:17 1373 NOVEL THIERRY V2M 5 M 27 CLES GARDANNE 14.61
28 00:49:23 1272 VANIER YANNICK V1M 11 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.58
29 00:49:42 1359 JORBA ALAIN V2M 6 M 29 CLES GARDANNE 14.49
30 00:49:50 1253 STEEN TOBIAS-VIK SEM 12 M 30 BA#KKELAGETS SK 14.45
31 00:49:53 1438 LEVY PIERRE V1M 12 M 31 14.43
32 00:49:57 1194 MOURET LAURENT SEM 13 M 32 14.41
33 00:50:01 1223 RIVIER JEROME SEM 14 M 33 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.40
34 00:50:03 1055 CAMPION FRANCK V2M 7 M 34 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.39
35 00:50:07 1294 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.37
36 00:50:21 1337 CANITANO JORIS SEM 15 M 36 14.30
37 00:50:24 1352 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 16 M 37 14.29
38 00:50:30 1361 MERLE PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 38 CLES GARDANNE TRI 14.26
39 00:50:50 1339 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR V1M 14 M 39 14.16
40 00:50:51 1283 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 17 M 40 14.16
41 00:50:51 1029 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 15 M 41 14.16
42 00:51:02 1036 BERGOIN PATRICE V1M 16 M 42 9.9
43 00:51:12 1378 CORTO GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 43 LCA 9.9
44 00:51:14 1404 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 19 M 44 9.9
45 00:51:17 1007 ALIBAR CHRISTIAN SEM 20 M 45 9.9
46 00:51:17 1068 CHERCHOUR RACHID V1M 17 M 46 9.9
47 00:51:20 1045 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 18 M 47 9.9
48 00:51:28 1157 LEDOGAR FABRICE SEM 21 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.99
49 00:51:31 1005 ALBEROLA IVAN V1M 19 M 49 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.98
50 00:51:32 1044 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 20 M 50 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.97
51 00:51:32 1192 MILLON CYRIL SEM 22 M 51 13.97
52 00:51:45 1085 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 21 M 52 ECOS EGUILLES 13.91
53 00:51:48 1287 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 22 M 53 ASACA RUNNING 13.90
54 00:51:50 1026 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 23 M 54 13.89
55 00:52:01 1189 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 23 M 55 13.84
56 00:52:04 1201 OLMIER RICHARD V2M 9 M 56 TEAM CROUS 13.83
57 00:52:12 1409 FARGES MICHEL V2M 10 M 57 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.79
58 00:52:18 1432 MASALA HERVE V1M 24 M 58 CRAZY TRAILER 13.77
59 00:52:18 1000 ABBRUZZESE JEAN V2M 11 M 59 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.77
60 00:52:30 1128 GRIFFET LIONEL V1M 25 M 60 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.71
61 00:52:51 1347 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL V1M 26 M 61 ECOS EGUILLES 13.62
62 00:53:02 1038 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 27 M 62 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.58
63 00:53:06 1016 AUZET ANDRE V1M 28 M 63 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.56
64 00:53:22 1164 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 12 M 64 13.49
65 00:53:28 1429 LAMBERT REMI SEM 24 M 65 LMA 13.47
66 00:53:42 1123 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 13 M 66 13.41
67 00:53:44 1202 PALA ANTOINE V2M 14 M 67 13.40
68 00:53:53 1391 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 29 M 68 13.36
69 00:53:58 1278 ZAOUI MAXIME SEM 25 M 69 13.34
70 00:54:00 1323 N:Anonyme 1323 P:Anonyme 1323 V1M 30 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
71 00:54:01 1048 BRANCART BENOIT V1M 31 M 71 LES C'APT'HEURS 84 13.33
72 00:54:02 1187 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V2F 1 F 1 TEAM CROUS 13.33
73 00:54:15 1297 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES V1M 32 M 72 13.27
74 00:54:17 1315 MECHAUSSIE DANIEL V3M 1 M 73 AIN-EST ATHLETISME* 13.26
75 00:54:21 1385 LAVOS JORGE V3M 2 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.25
76 00:54:23 1008 ALLE BERNARD V1M 33 M 75 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.24
77 00:54:37 1268 TOUSSAINT PASCAL SEM 26 M 76 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB RIDERS 13.18
78 00:54:39 1185 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 27 M 77 13.17
79 00:54:43 1348 ENGELHARD VALERY V1M 34 M 78 RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.16
80 00:54:51 1319 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 15 M 79 13.13
81 00:54:53 1328 FARANDA FRANCOIS V2M 16 M 80 9.9
82 00:54:58 1262 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 28 M 81 THALES 9.9
83 00:54:58 1372 THOMAZIC THIERRY V2M 17 M 82 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
84 00:54:59 1120 GEPPIER CECILIA V1F 1 F 2 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
85 00:54:59 1400 DROITCOURT THOMAS SEM 29 M 83 LAMBESC RAID AVENTURE 9.9
86 00:55:07 1295 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 35 M 84 9.9
87 00:55:27 1079 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 30 M 85 9.9
88 00:55:37 1442 RODRIGUEZ ALAIN V1M 36 M 86 9.9
89 00:55:42 1158 LEFORT ERIC V2M 18 M 87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
90 00:55:42 1206 N:Anonyme 1206 P:Anonyme 1206 V2M 19 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
91 00:55:49 1389 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT V1M 37 M 89 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
92 00:55:50 1105 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 38 M 90 9.9
93 00:55:51 1258 SUZANNE REMY V1M 39 M 91 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
94 00:55:51 1267 TOUACHE ANDRE V2M 20 M 92 9.9
95 00:55:52 1314 NETTAF AZIZ V1M 40 M 93 9.9
96 00:55:55 1330 FANIA HERVE V1M 41 M 94 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 9.9
97 00:56:01 109 ZARCO CORENTIN JUM 2 M 95 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
98 00:56:01 1046 BOUILLET HERVE V1M 42 M 96 9.9
99 00:56:02 1197 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 31 M 97 9.9
100 00:56:04 1175 MANCER LUDWIG SEM 32 M 98 9.9