Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - Enfants - 6/8ans - 800m. Édition 2014.

1 Km
23/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
49 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:02:23 840 BONNEL AXEL EAM 1 M 1 PELICAN ATHLETISME 20.14
2 00:02:29 895 EMBAREK ISMAEL EAM 2 M 2 19.33
3 00:02:31 849 RAFALSKI ROMANE EAF 1 F 1 9.9
4 00:02:35 922 HANINI NAIL EAM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 18.58
5 00:02:37 916 DUBOIS NOLAN EAM 4 M 4 18.34
6 00:02:39 921 L'AOUSTET GUILLAUME EAM 5 M 5 9.9
7 00:02:41 847 LEDRU TOM EAM 6 M 6 LUNEL ATHLETISME 17.89
8 00:02:43 837 ATLANI SACHA EAM 7 M 7 17.67
9 00:02:44 931 LAUTRETTE ELYOT EAM 8 M 8 17.56
10 00:02:46 879 KEGBA INA EAF 2 F 2 17.35
11 00:02:48 927 GEORGENTHUM EMILIE EAF 3 F 3 17.14
12 00:02:52 918 MEZZALIRA OCEANE EAF 4 F 4 16.74
13 00:02:53 836 ABIGNOLI LOU EAF 5 F 5 16.65
14 00:02:54 848 MEUNIER NOHA EAM 9 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.55
15 00:02:55 905 JANNEQUIN MATHILDE EAF 6 F 6 16.46
16 00:02:56 853 ZAMMIT THEO EAM 10 M 10 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 16.36
17 00:02:57 924 MANDINE QUENTIN EAM 11 M 11 KEEP COOL CHAMBERY 16.27
18 00:02:58 900 THOMASSIER JULIEN EAM 12 M 12 16.18
19 00:03:01 929 CHARLOT EVE EAF 7 F 7 15.91
20 00:03:02 901 BLACHE-DROUIN SHANA EAF 8 F 8 15.82
21 00:03:05 844 FLORET LUCAS EAM 13 M 13 15.57
22 00:03:06 841 CAPARROS HUGO EAM 14 M 14 15.48
23 00:03:07 930 DANIELOU MATHIS EAM 15 M 15 15.40
24 00:03:09 912 PICCA LANA EAF 9 F 9 US TREVARESSE 15.24
25 00:03:11 925 CORNAIRE REMI EAM 16 M 16 9.9
26 00:03:13 913 PICCA STAN EAM 17 M 17 US TREVARESSE 14.92
27 00:03:15 926 RIBES ANAELLE EAF 10 F 10 14.77
28 00:03:16 843 DUDAY TANGUY EAM 18 M 18 14.69
29 00:03:18 889 GERARD CORALIE EAF 11 F 11 14.55
30 00:03:20 846 LEDRU TESS EAF 12 F 12 LUNEL ATHLETISME 14.40
31 00:03:22 890 DOURNAUX EMILY EAF 13 F 13 14.26
32 00:03:22 891 DOURNAUX JOLAN EAM 19 M 19 14.26
33 00:03:23 915 RAVIX GUILLEMETTE POF 1 F 14 14.19
34 00:03:28 850 TORCK ROMANE EAF 14 F 15 13.85
35 00:03:30 932 TEISSIER ANTHONY EAM 20 M 20 13.71
36 00:03:33 881 PELOPONESE MATTHIEU EAM 21 M 21 13.52
37 00:03:36 908 FURON MATTEO EAM 22 M 22 13.33
38 00:03:38 923 MRKSIC CLAIRE-ANNE EAF 15 F 16 13.21
39 00:03:40 887 TRAMIER SOLINE EAF 16 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
40 00:03:43 838 BARROS ROMAN EAM 23 M 23 9.9
41 00:03:44 902 BUNOT MATYS EAM 24 M 24 9.9
42 00:03:48 845 HEURTIN SAMUEL EAM 25 M 25 9.9
43 00:03:51 898 PORCELL-PAOLLUCCI JULIE EAF 17 F 18 9.9
44 00:03:52 842 CATUOGNO MATTEO EAM 26 M 26 9.9
45 00:03:55 886 TRAMIER LUCIE EAF 18 F 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
46 00:03:57 859 BEUN-GOUVERNAIRE LAYANA EAF 19 F 20 9.9
47 00:03:59 839 BEUN-GOUVERNAIRE EZEN EAM 27 M 27 9.9
48 00:04:03 920 MEZZALIRA ALIZEE EAF 20 F 21 9.9
49 00:04:07 892 BICHON SAMUEL EAM 28 M 28 9.9