Résultats

10 kilomètres de TAMARIS. Édition 2014.

10 Km
12/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
978 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:20 1796 PERRIN CHRISTIAN SEM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 18
2 00:33:21 1783 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE 17,99
3 00:34:32 539 PAUL SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 3 17,37
4 00:34:44 1367 BOURREY JOHN ESM 1 M 4 TOULON EC 17,27
5 00:34:56 616 FRECHIN THOMAS SEM 4 M 5 OSH HYERES 17,18
6 00:35:12 1072 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC SEM 5 M 6 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 17,05
7 00:35:15 1780 CAVEY PAUL SEM 6 M 7 AJS LA GARDE 17,02
8 00:35:23 919 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 7 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,96
9 00:35:28 1186 CHEMLA JEREMIE SEM 8 M 9 COURTFOREST 16,92
10 00:35:40 1464 PICON JULIEN SEM 9 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,82
11 00:35:45 1362 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 11 RUNNING CONSEIL 16,78
12 00:36:01 641 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER SEM 11 M 12 16,66
13 00:36:06 1067 SOL FREDERIC SEM 12 M 13 16,62
14 00:36:07 1690 DJOUDI BRAHIM V2M 1 M 14 16,61
15 00:36:12 1374 COSTA JUDICAEL ESM 2 M 15 16,57
16 00:36:25 1703 GIORDANO YVES V2M 2 M 16 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 16,48
17 00:36:27 1681 CHAMKHIA ADEL V1M 1 M 17 CAP GARONNE 16,46
18 00:36:32 684 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 3 M 18 CA VEYNES 16,42
19 00:36:36 1799 FIGON CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 19 AJS LA GARDE 16,39
20 00:36:37 1749 GONDRAN JEAN-MICHEL V1M 3 M 20 CSM LA SEYNE * 16,39
21 00:36:55 1767 GOEGAN ERWAN SEM 13 M 21 CSM LA SEYNE * 16,25
22 00:36:57 651 GUEGAN DAMIEN SEM 14 M 22 16,24
23 00:37:03 1023 PIERSON MICHEL SEM 15 M 23 DOMBASLE ATHLETISME 16,19
24 00:37:13 1501 RACHARD LAURENT V1M 4 M 24 TOULON EC 16,12
25 00:37:23 623 PELLICOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 25 16,05
26 00:37:28 1093 SURREL PATRICK V1M 6 M 26 LBH 16,01
27 00:37:38 683 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 7 M 27 15,94
28 00:37:46 955 ROUTIER GERALD SEM 16 M 28 TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT TROPEZ 15,89
29 00:37:49 1680 ESTE-GRACIAS FREDERIC V1M 8 M 29 15,87
30 00:37:54 1438 NIORT JEAN-YVES V1M 9 M 30 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 15,83
31 00:37:57 1348 PIRAT FRANCK V1M 10 M 31 15,81
32 00:38:02 1409 LAGRIPPE LOIS SEM 17 M 32 15,78
33 00:38:13 1795 RIUDAVETS THOMAS SEM 18 M 33 AJS LA GARDE 15,7
34 00:38:14 1471 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,69
35 00:38:18 1466 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 19 M 34 AJS LA GARDE 15,67
36 00:38:27 1010 TOUALIT KARIM V1M 11 M 35 15,6
37 00:38:27 1351 HADJ-MOHAMED HICHEM SEM 20 M 36 TOULON EC 15,6
38 00:38:31 555 HOUEL DAVID SEM 21 M 37 15,58
39 00:38:32 1303 MAYANS GEOFFREY SEM 22 M 38 15,57
40 00:38:35 1479 MALNIS FRANCK V1M 12 M 39 15,55
41 00:38:36 1100 CABROL LAURENT SEM 23 M 40 15,54
42 00:38:37 1782 PERRIN SERGE V3M 1 M 41 AJS LA GARDE 15,54
43 00:38:37 513 GRAZY EDDY ESM 3 M 42 VS HYERES 15,54
44 00:38:37 1744 BRIGITTE JOANNEL ESM 4 M 43 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,54
45 00:38:38 1705 BAUDET MICHAEL SEM 24 M 44 15,53
46 00:39:00 1445 TANOUX GERARD V1M 13 M 45 15,38
47 00:39:00 933 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 46 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 15,38
48 00:39:02 1709 BONTEMPS SERGE SEM 25 M 47 15,37
49 00:39:04 931 MARCHETTI CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 48 15,36
50 00:39:21 685 SIMON PATRICK V2M 4 M 49 CAP GARONNE 15,25
51 00:39:27 1740 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD CAM 1 M 50 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,21
52 00:39:29 544 BAUDIN BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 51 15,2
53 00:39:31 697 BOURRELLY ROGER V2M 5 M 52 TOULON EC 15,18
54 00:39:32 1734 BOUZIAN MOHAMED V2M 6 M 53 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,18
55 00:39:34 1787 COLLADO YANN SEM 27 M 54 15,16
56 00:39:37 966 BERTAGNA DANIEL V2M 7 M 55 15,15
57 00:39:40 676 DECHANDON CLAUDE V3M 2 M 56 OSH HYERES 15,13
58 00:39:41 518 BURAC MAXIME SEM 28 M 57 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,12
59 00:39:43 1016 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,11
60 00:39:43 634 CHANEL FREDERIC V1M 16 M 58 15,11
61 00:39:45 1688 BOUSBIH GHASI V1M 17 M 59 15,09
62 00:39:48 617 CONTIE LLILIAN V1M 18 M 60 15,08
63 00:39:48 1405 CANU NICOLAS SEM 29 M 61 15,08
64 00:39:49 991 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 30 M 62 CAP GARONNE 15,07
65 00:39:50 986 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 19 M 63 OM ATHLETISME 15,06
66 00:39:53 1529 SERREAU FLORENT V1M 20 M 64 15,04
67 00:39:56 1563 LE-MAGUER RICHARD SEM 31 M 65 DCNS TOULON 15,03
68 00:39:59 940 KOURDOURLI MILOUD V1M 21 M 66 15,01
69 00:40:02 1784 BONAUDO SCOTT ESM 5 M 67 AJS LA GARDE 14,99
70 00:40:07 1591 ARRIBOT AXEL JUM 1 M 68 BSSA BANDOL 14,96
71 00:40:09 1788 BARBERO EMILIE SEF 2 F 3 AJS LA GARDE 14,94
72 00:40:12 967 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 22 M 69 BSSA BANDOL 14,93
73 00:40:19 682 VIDIL ROLAND V1M 23 M 70 14,88
74 00:40:21 590 ROSIN OLIVIER SEM 32 M 71 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 14,87
75 00:40:27 971 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 24 M 72 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,83
76 00:40:32 867 GRECIET JEREMY SEM 33 M 73 TCO 14,8
77 00:40:40 989 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 34 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,75
78 00:40:42 1249 ESCANDE OLIVIER SEM 35 M 75 14,74
79 00:40:47 1532 SARDO GILLES V1M 25 M 76 TOULON EC 14,71
80 00:40:47 1268 WITZIUS FREDERIC SEM 36 M 77 14,71
81 00:40:48 869 SATGE THIBAUD JUM 2 M 78 AVAG 14,71
82 00:40:51 1063 SPANIER AURELIEN SEM 37 M 79 14,69
83 00:40:52 897 LOPEZ ALAIN V1M 26 M 80 AVAG 14,68
84 00:40:54 1753 ZELINE PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 81 CSM LA SEYNE * 14,67
85 00:40:54 1373 SPINOSA RICHARD V1M 27 M 82 14,67
86 00:40:54 1296 CHABAUD THIERRY SEM 38 M 83 14,67
87 00:40:54 1129 BIDAULT-DE-L'ISLE BENJAMIN SEM 39 M 84 AMSL FREJUS 14,67
88 00:40:55 1760 GUENARD STEPHANE V1M 28 M 85 CSM LA SEYNE * 14,66
89 00:40:58 871 BRACCO JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 86 14,65
90 00:40:58 1463 RAHAL MOUSSA V3M 3 M 87 AMSL FREJUS 14,65
91 00:40:58 1786 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 40 M 88 AJS LA GARDE 14,65
92 00:41:01 1434 GELOT MICKAEL SEM 41 M 89 14,63
93 00:41:04 1436 DAUPHIN SEBASTIEN SEM 42 M 90 USAM TOULON 14,61
94 00:41:05 1781 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 43 M 91 AJS LA GARDE 14,6
95 00:41:10 1774 ROBLEZ CLAUDE V2M 10 M 92 AJS LA GARDE 14,57
96 00:41:13 959 TRONCHETTI MICHEL V1M 29 M 93 14,56
97 00:41:17 1701 PICHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 94 14,53
98 00:41:19 1198 COSTA CRISTOFER SEM 44 M 95 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,52
99 00:41:20 529 MACINTOSH SAB SEM 45 M 96 14,52
100 00:41:22 1785 GUIGNABAUDET PETER SEM 46 M 97 AJS LA GARDE 14,5