Résultats

La ronde des vignes:14Km. Édition 2014.

14 Km
02/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1615 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:01 1343 DERAIL FLORENT SEM 1 M 1 COQUELICOT 42 ST ETIENNE 17.87
2 00:47:57 1651 BAQAS ERWAN V1M 1 M 2 17.52
3 00:49:06 1444 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 2 M 3 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 9.9
4 00:49:27 459 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 4 16.99
5 00:49:29 1514 RINALDI ENZO JUM 1 M 5 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.98
6 00:49:57 1337 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 2 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLE 16.82
7 00:50:40 1671 VEDACHELLAN PARSO V1M 3 M 7 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.58
8 00:51:18 1284 MANENT GILBERT V2M 2 M 8 CA VEYNES 16.37
9 00:51:28 1193 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 3 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.32
10 00:52:00 1515 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 3 M 10 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.15
11 00:52:18 1630 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 4 M 11 MARSEILLE PASSION 9.9
12 00:52:48 1587 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 4 M 12 VELO CLUB LA POMME 15.91
13 00:52:52 1632 LAROQUE THIERRY SEM 5 M 13 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.89
14 00:52:54 1492 CHEVAL ANTOINE ESM 1 M 14 RANDORUNNING MARSEILLE 15.88
15 00:53:00 1654 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 6 M 15 GROUPE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE 15.85
16 00:53:06 1678 SOMANO REMY ESM 2 M 16 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.82
17 00:53:16 367 CARON HERVE V1M 4 M 17 15.77
18 00:53:17 330 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 5 M 18 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.76
19 00:53:23 1339 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 7 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 15.74
20 00:53:27 1277 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 8 M 20 BONCHANCE 15.72
21 00:53:29 394 BALBIANI LAURENT V1M 6 M 21 15.71
22 00:53:35 1629 AUBER SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 22 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.68
23 00:53:48 1454 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 23 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 15.61
24 00:53:51 667 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 10 M 24 15.60
25 00:53:59 1063 DULUC FABRICE V1M 8 M 25 ASCM MIONNAY 15.56
26 00:54:10 1263 TAFIN FABRICE V1M 9 M 26 ASPTT DIGNE 15.51
27 00:54:13 1640 OLOGU ANDRA-LOREDANA SEF 1 F 1 15.49
28 00:54:19 1626 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 11 M 27 OM ATHLETISME 15.46
29 00:54:49 711 MACE SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 28 15.32
30 00:54:54 1591 GANIVET JEROME SEM 13 M 29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.30
31 00:55:10 1148 TRECHEREL NICOLAS SEM 14 M 30 15.23
32 00:55:15 1487 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 3 M 31 OM ATHLETISME 15.20
33 00:55:32 1546 MARTIN LOLO V2M 5 M 32 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 15.13
34 00:55:37 1251 BLOT JEREMY SEM 15 M 33 AMICALE POMPIERS RLB 9.9
35 00:55:41 1542 ALLASIA ANTHONY SEM 16 M 34 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
36 00:55:43 1609 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 17 M 35 X-PERIA/VTT GARLABAN 9.9
37 00:55:49 1697 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 10 M 36 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
38 00:55:52 1558 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 11 M 37 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
39 00:56:05 1376 PEDRAJA JEAN-MARC V1M 12 M 38 DELTASERTEC 14.98
40 00:56:08 505 COHEN LAURENT V1M 13 M 39 14.96
41 00:56:10 1283 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 18 M 40 CA VEYNES 14.96
42 00:56:18 345 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 14 M 41 14.92
43 00:56:20 1662 BENGHUMAZI ALI V2M 6 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 14.91
44 00:56:23 1491 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 19 M 43 RAC 14.90
45 00:56:28 294 DUBOIS ARNAUD SEM 20 M 44 14.88
46 00:56:30 961 MAUPOME ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 45 14.87
47 00:56:36 1032 SAMMITO DIDIER V1M 15 M 46 BEDOULE CARAVANES 14.84
48 00:56:39 1258 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE V2M 7 M 47 AS APHM 14.83
49 00:56:39 1588 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 48 VELO CLUB LA POMME 14.83
50 00:56:40 1054 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 49 14.82
51 00:56:42 1608 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 23 M 50 VTT DU GARLABAN 14.81
52 00:56:51 291 GARDET CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 51 ATHLETISME SAINT-PANTALEON 14.78
53 00:56:54 593 FOURNIER CEDRIC SEM 24 M 52 14.76
54 00:56:56 18 PLAQUIN LAURENT SEM 25 M 53 14.75
55 00:56:58 355 INCONNU V1M 18 M 54 14.75
56 00:57:01 1 SPY AUDREY SEF 2 F 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.73
57 00:57:03 1508 HUCY GILLES V2M 8 M 55 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.72
58 00:57:08 19 PLAQUIN PIERRE ESM 4 M 56 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 14.70
59 00:57:14 841 PLICHON RODRIGUE V1M 19 M 57 14.68
60 00:57:22 21 WILSON JOHN V1M 20 M 58 14.64
61 00:57:24 1551 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 26 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX 14.63
62 00:57:31 1555 ABBES PATRICK V1M 21 M 60 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.60
63 00:57:36 1020 LONGO GILBERT V2M 9 M 61 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.58
64 00:57:40 1529 QUERE YANN SEM 27 M 62 SOGLISS.COM 14.57
65 00:57:42 782 PETRIGNANI PATRICK V1M 22 M 63 14.56
66 00:57:44 1450 MONDOU NICOLAS SEM 28 M 64 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.55
67 00:57:44 354 LEONE MATHIEU JUM 2 M 65 SMUC 14.55
68 00:57:53 1264 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 3 F 3 ASPTT MARSEILLE 14.51
69 00:57:54 115 BEZY DENIS V1M 23 M 66 14.51
70 00:58:06 280 FLORES SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 67 SMAC 14.46
71 00:58:12 1554 RESERVE ANTHONY SEM 30 M 68 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12 14.43
72 00:58:15 1272 MAUREL JOCELYN JUM 3 M 69 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.42
73 00:58:18 1531 VANIER YANNICK V1M 24 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.41
74 00:58:25 1363 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 71 CSPCG 13 14.38
75 00:58:29 703 LOPEZ JEAN-MARC V1M 25 M 72 14.36
76 00:58:29 281 CANNARELLA JOHAN JUM 4 M 73 14.36
77 00:58:31 1415 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 5 M 74 KM610 14.35
78 00:58:42 820 MAUCORONEL OLIVIER SEM 31 M 75 14.31
79 00:58:43 1358 HARMAND MATHIAS SEM 32 M 76 COURTFOREST 14.31
80 00:58:48 17 HERMIGNIES BRUNO V2M 10 M 77 14.29
81 00:58:50 1338 DE-BOISMENU FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 33 M 78 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE 14.28
82 00:58:52 480 CASINI ERIC V1M 26 M 79 14.27
83 00:58:52 713 MADI CAMEL V2M 11 M 80 14.27
84 00:58:54 498 CHERON NOEL V1M 27 M 81 14.26
85 00:58:59 1044 MAGOT YVAN V1M 28 M 82 14.24
86 00:58:59 1149 TREGUER YANN SEM 34 M 83 14.24
87 00:59:03 615 GIAQUINTO NICOLAS SEM 35 M 84 14.23
88 00:59:07 920 DUVERNET MARC SEM 36 M 85 14.21
89 00:59:10 1269 DJELLALI YANIS ESM 5 M 86 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.20
90 00:59:11 1439 HELY DAVID SEM 37 M 87 MACADAM07 14.19
91 00:59:12 1447 CUCURULO PAUL SEM 38 M 88 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.19
92 00:59:12 356 ACCOLLA KARL V1M 29 M 89 14.19
93 00:59:14 1527 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 39 M 90 SMUC 14.18
94 00:59:19 611 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 40 M 91 14.16
95 00:59:23 942 PALISSER CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 92 14.15
96 00:59:23 1571 CARA LOUIS V2M 12 M 93 USTM JOGGING 14.15
97 00:59:25 1453 GHIONDA PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 94 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.14
98 00:59:28 461 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 6 M 95 14.13
99 00:59:28 60 CAMILLIERI EMILIEN ESM 6 M 96 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 14.13
100 00:59:29 1281 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 32 M 97 BSSA 9.9