Résultats

Les Dix Vins - 23KM. Édition 2014.

23 Km
11/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
69 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:33:35 723 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE 14.75
2 01:35:10 687 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN V1M 1 M 2 14.50
3 01:35:20 691 MICHAUX HERVE SEM 2 M 3 CAP GARONNE 14.48
4 01:35:42 684 LEUZY YOAN SEM 3 M 4 LBA 14.42
5 01:41:56 671 GERNEZ AMAURY SEM 4 M 5 13.54
6 01:42:30 666 DESCOMBES BERNARD V2M 1 M 6 13.46
7 01:47:02 694 MONCANY JONATHAN SEM 5 M 7 9.9
8 01:52:08 714 PROVILLARD WILLIAM SEM 6 M 8 9.9
9 01:52:51 712 CHATELAIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 9 9.9
10 01:54:16 669 GAVAIRON CLEMENT SEM 8 M 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 9.9
11 01:54:40 696 ORCIER THIBAULT SEM 9 M 11 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
12 01:56:22 726 CLAEYS NICOLAS SEM 10 M 12 9.9
13 01:56:50 725 CHANUT CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 13 9.9
14 01:59:26 664 COURTOIS CYRILLE V1M 2 M 14 9.9
15 01:59:27 685 LEVEQUE STEPHANE V2M 2 M 15 9.9
16 02:02:10 716 DURUDEAU CHRISTIAN V2M 3 M 16 LBA 9.9
17 02:05:05 663 COURME CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 17 9.9
18 02:07:03 661 CHARLIN ERIC V1M 3 M 18 9.9
19 02:07:04 670 GEORGES-DIT-MARECHAL CAROLINE V1F 1 F 1 9.9
20 02:09:10 654 BIANCOTTO BAPTISTE JUM 1 M 19 9.9
21 02:09:45 673 GIORDANA DIDIER V1M 4 M 20 9.9
22 02:10:05 682 LE-FAUCONNIER FLORENT SEM 12 M 21 9.9
23 02:10:13 683 LECLERCQ FREDERIC V1M 5 M 22 9.9
24 02:12:05 711 NIESZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 23 9.9
25 02:12:26 677 JONGLEZ SEVERIN SEM 13 M 24 9.9
26 02:12:28 724 BIMBAULT GREGORY SEM 14 M 25 9.9
27 02:13:15 655 BRANSWYCK PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 26 HYERES TRIATHLON 9.9
28 02:14:48 660 CEREA EMANUELE SEM 15 M 27 SPIRIDON CA 9.9
29 02:15:47 697 PIETTRE SYLVIE V2F 1 F 2 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
30 02:17:01 652 BARRAL MICHEL V1M 8 M 28 9.9
31 02:17:30 668 DORNE PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 29 9.9
32 02:17:31 674 GOMARD CYRIL V1M 9 M 30 9.9
33 02:18:06 653 BARRON JEAN-LUC V1M 10 M 31 9.9
34 02:18:40 689 MAURS NICOLAS V1M 11 M 32 9.9
35 02:19:30 722 GOUJON FREDERIC V1M 12 M 33 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 9.9
36 02:19:30 721 HENRION STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 3 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 9.9
37 02:19:40 690 MESSINEO ERIC V2M 4 M 34 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.9
38 02:23:06 699 QUERRE CECILE V1F 2 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
39 02:23:48 678 JOUAN VINCENT ESM 1 M 35 9.9
40 02:24:27 667 DIENNET DAMIEN SEM 16 M 36 9.9
41 02:25:33 680 LE-BEGUEC PASCAL V2M 5 M 37 9.9
42 02:25:40 713 VILLE DOMINIQUE V2M 6 M 38 9.9
43 02:26:19 657 BURRIEZ GAEL V1M 13 M 39 9.9
44 02:26:35 681 LE-FAUCONNIER AMANDINE SEF 2 F 5 9.9
45 02:26:37 727 LAMBERT CYRIL SEM 17 M 40 9.9
46 02:26:49 709 WYBON ANGELIQUE V1F 3 F 6 9.9
47 02:31:18 707 SASSI DOMINIQUE V3M 3 M 41 9.9
48 02:32:45 719 CABANEL PATRICIA SEF 3 F 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
49 02:32:47 688 MATHELIN FRANCOIS V1M 14 M 42 9.9
50 02:33:06 710 RIPERT MICHEL V2M 7 M 43 TSC 9.9
51 02:34:35 704 ROCCO ANGELIQUE SEF 4 F 8 9.9
52 02:42:50 686 LORENZINI MICHAEL SEM 18 M 44 9.9
53 02:42:54 672 GIBOT CHRIS SEM 19 M 45 9.9
54 02:43:27 675 GROSDEMOUGE JACQUES V2M 8 M 46 9.9
55 02:44:29 679 LAZZERINI JACQUES V2M 9 M 47 9.9
56 02:47:05 708 SIBONI ERIC V1M 15 M 48 9.9
57 02:47:06 656 BROCHERIOU OLIVIER V2M 10 M 49 9.9
58 02:47:10 662 CHEREAU LAURENT V1M 16 M 50 9.9
59 02:47:23 718 VASSEUR EVELYNE V1F 4 F 9 9.9
60 02:51:35 676 GROSDEMOUGE MEHDI SEM 20 M 51 9.9
61 02:51:35 700 RICHARD JEAN-BENOIT V2M 11 M 52 9.9
62 02:53:55 695 NAPOLEON JEAN-BERNARD V3M 4 M 53 9.9
63 02:55:31 665 DEBACKERE AURORE V1F 5 F 10 9.9
64 02:55:31 651 ANTHOFER STEPHANIE V1F 6 F 11 9.9
65 02:58:15 692 MINEL PIERRE V2M 12 M 54 9.9
66 02:59:34 701 RICHARD JEAN-MARC V2M 13 M 55 9.9
67 02:59:35 705 ROUX SYLVIE SEF 5 F 12 9.9
68 03:17:27 702 RIGUET PIERRE V4M 1 M 56 9.9
69 03:17:27 720 DANTON MICHEL V1M 17 M 57 9.9