Résultats

Les Dix Vins - 10KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
11/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
215 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:17 160 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE 13.55
2 00:45:30 345 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 2 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 13.19
3 00:46:12 190 GARCIN VINCENT V2M 1 M 3 CAP GARONNE 9.9
4 00:47:14 114 ANTHOFER FLORENT V1M 2 M 4 9.9
5 00:47:19 273 ROSSI JEROME SEM 2 M 5 LCL 9.9
6 00:49:13 198 GIRELLI SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 6 9.9
7 00:49:24 267 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 3 M 7 9.9
8 00:49:53 322 ANGOT SEBASTIEN V1M 4 M 8 VA NU PIEDS 9.9
9 00:50:45 342 NICOLIN YVAN V1M 5 M 9 9.9
10 00:52:17 187 GANCI PHILIPE V1M 6 M 10 9.9
11 00:52:30 242 MOSCATO MICHAEL SEM 4 M 11 9.9
12 00:52:35 159 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 5 M 12 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.9
13 00:52:36 192 GARY YVES V3M 1 M 13 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
14 00:52:40 294 TORTOLI BERNARDO V2M 2 M 14 9.9
15 00:52:47 120 BENDER GAEL V1M 7 M 15 9.9
16 00:53:23 115 ARAGON REMI SEM 6 M 16 9.9
17 00:53:33 300 VALETTE DIDIER V1M 8 M 17 9.9
18 00:53:47 347 CAMPANA RENE V2M 3 M 18 FREE IRON TEAM 9.9
19 00:54:18 208 HAMMANI SAID V1M 9 M 19 9.9
20 00:54:19 256 PINEAU CHRISTINE V2F 1 F 1 9.9
21 00:54:19 207 GUIRAL BERNARD V1M 10 M 20 9.9
22 00:54:58 123 BERNARD RICHARD V1M 11 M 21 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 9.9
23 00:55:05 259 PREVOT ALINE SEF 1 F 2 LBA 9.9
24 00:56:03 323 WEINBUCH MATTHIAS SEM 7 M 22 9.9
25 00:56:10 717 LEBEN FLORIAN SEM 8 M 23 9.9
26 00:56:12 241 MOREAU FABRICE V1M 12 M 24 9.9
27 00:56:22 158 COURTOIS KATIA V1F 1 F 3 9.9
28 00:56:27 127 BLASCO LAURENT SEM 9 M 25 9.9
29 00:56:40 234 MATHON HUBERT V2M 4 M 26 9.9
30 00:56:41 353 GORIUS JULIEN SEM 10 M 27 9.9
31 00:56:42 354 SOUZY KEVIN SEM 11 M 28 9.9
32 00:56:49 168 DEBACKERE JEREMY SEM 12 M 29 9.9
33 00:56:50 284 SELLAOUI AKIM V1M 13 M 30 9.9
34 00:56:53 334 BRUZZONE LAURENT SEM 13 M 31 9.9
35 00:56:53 261 QUILL CELINE V1F 2 F 4 CAP GARONNE 9.9
36 00:56:57 312 WITTEVRONGEL DAMIEN SEM 14 M 32 9.9
37 00:57:17 314 YANG JOSEPH SEM 15 M 33 9.9
38 00:57:23 134 BUGAUT BENOIT V1M 14 M 34 9.9
39 00:57:36 282 SAUVAT LAURENT SEM 16 M 35 9.9
40 00:57:38 293 TOFFOLI FLAVIO SEM 17 M 36 LES CARAPATES 9.9
41 00:57:55 182 ESVAN JEAN-PAUL V2M 5 M 37 9.9
42 00:58:19 350 GEORGES JEREMY ESM 1 M 38 9.9
43 00:58:32 193 GASTARDI OLIVIER V2M 6 M 39 9.9
44 00:58:53 189 GARCIN JANY V2F 2 F 5 CAP GARONNE 9.9
45 00:59:00 195 GIBERT NICOLAS SEM 18 M 40 9.9
46 00:59:24 279 SABATIER HERVE V1M 15 M 41 9.9
47 00:59:41 228 LOURADOUR EVELYNE V3F 1 F 6 9.9
48 00:59:44 143 CARRE FLORENT V1M 16 M 42 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 9.9
49 00:59:51 206 GUIPPONI FABIEN SEM 19 M 43 9.9
50 00:59:52 172 DEN-HARTIGH OLIVIER V1M 17 M 44 9.9
51 00:59:54 321 MARTINEZ FREDERIC V1M 18 M 45 9.9
52 01:00:08 272 ROOS DELPHINE SEF 2 F 7 9.9
53 01:00:09 232 MARQUES PAULO V1M 19 M 46 9.9
54 01:00:24 229 LOURADOUR FABIEN V1M 20 M 47 9.9
55 01:00:51 185 FINO LAURENT SEM 20 M 48 9.9
56 01:00:53 253 PELLEGRINO NICOLAS V1M 21 M 49 9.9
57 01:00:53 325 CINCIONE HUGO CAM 1 M 50 9.9
58 01:00:54 268 RIPERT VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 8 9.9
59 01:00:56 217 LACOUR DAVID V1M 22 M 51 9.9
60 01:01:00 266 RICHOMME GILLES V3M 2 M 52 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLE 9.9
61 01:01:01 248 NICOULEAUD LUCE V2F 3 F 9 9.9
62 01:01:29 329 MATESIC MAXIM V1M 23 M 53 9.9
63 01:01:47 130 BOURGOGNE DENIS V1M 24 M 54 9.9
64 01:01:49 292 TIGLI LIONEL V1M 25 M 55 9.9
65 01:02:14 146 CATANIA CHRYSTELLE SEF 3 F 10 9.9
66 01:02:23 264 RAYMOND CHRISTIAN V2M 7 M 56 9.9
67 01:02:47 183 FELLAH SALIMA V1F 4 F 11 9.9
68 01:02:50 240 MONSERRAT PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 57 9.9
69 01:02:52 213 IMBERT RENAUD V1M 27 M 58 9.9
70 01:02:53 144 CARTINI HERVE V1M 28 M 59 9.9
71 01:03:04 121 BERENGER BRICE SEM 21 M 60 9.9
72 01:03:12 335 LOPEZ MARTINE V2F 4 F 12 9.9
73 01:03:24 303 VENTURINI JEAN-MARC V1M 29 M 61 9.9
74 01:03:29 349 DELAGE CHRISTELLE SEF 4 F 13 9.9
75 01:03:29 343 SELLAOUI ZOUBIR V1M 30 M 62 9.9
76 01:03:32 254 PETAT EMMANUEL V1M 31 M 63 9.9
77 01:03:35 191 GARY MARIE V2F 5 F 14 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
78 01:03:52 197 GIRAUDET GUY V4M 1 M 64 9.9
79 01:04:02 277 ROYER NATHALIE V2F 6 F 15 CS BRIGNOLES 9.9
80 01:04:17 132 BRISSEAU ISABELLE V2F 7 F 16 HYERES RUNNING 9.9
81 01:04:34 129 BONOD NICOLAS SEM 22 M 65 9.9
82 01:04:41 302 VAUTHIER NICOLAS SEM 23 M 66 9.9
83 01:04:41 301 VAUTHIER ERIKA SEF 5 F 17 9.9
84 01:04:49 179 DITOMMASO JUSTIN SEM 24 M 67 9.9
85 01:05:06 311 WESPISER ALEXANDRE V1M 32 M 68 9.9
86 01:05:14 178 DIMAJO LAETITIA SEF 6 F 18 9.9
87 01:05:15 278 RUBINI STEPHANIE V1F 5 F 19 9.9
88 01:05:21 209 HARNEQUAUX JEAN-PIERRE V2M 8 M 69 9.9
89 01:05:21 346 BLOT SOPHIE SEF 7 F 20 9.9
90 01:05:33 111 AGOERO LUDOVIC V1M 33 M 70 9.9
91 01:05:40 194 GEORGIN PATRICK V3M 3 M 71 9.9
92 01:05:57 231 MARCHISIO PIERRE V3M 4 M 72 9.9
93 01:06:00 113 ALONZO FRANCOIS SEM 25 M 73 9.9
94 01:06:10 210 HEINTZ BERNARD V3M 5 M 74 9.9
95 01:06:12 136 BUSSONE ALBERT V2M 9 M 75 9.9
96 01:06:18 290 TERRIEUX ERIC V1M 34 M 76 9.9
97 01:06:30 225 LOMBARDO MICHEL V2M 10 M 77 9.9
98 01:06:32 328 DESJARDIN MATTEW CAM 2 M 78 9.9
99 01:06:44 316 CONSTANTIN JEROME SEM 26 M 79 9.9
100 01:06:51 199 GOYARD ELISABETH V2F 8 F 21 OS HYERES 9.9