Résultats

Course du Bien Public:21Km. Édition 2014.

21 Km
06/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
479 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:12 1920 MUNYUTU SIMON SEM 1 M 1 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 18,48
2 01:08:19 1939 SUGUT-KIMUTAI ELIUD ESM 1 M 2 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 18,44
3 01:09:30 2 MISAGIRIJE RICHARD SEM 2 M 3 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 18,13
4 01:10:34 1 KOSGEY-CHIBII DANIEL SEM 3 M 4 LYON ATHLETISME 17,86
5 01:12:08 1587 ALIX ADRIEN SEM 4 M 5 ENT GW SOLUTIONS 17,47
6 01:13:11 1896 LALIRE PAUL SEM 5 M 6 AC CHENOVE 17,22
7 01:13:46 1923 PRUDON ROMAIN SEM 6 M 7 AC CHENOVE 17,08
8 01:13:58 1678 BONTEMS NICOLAS SEM 7 M 8 17,03
9 01:14:32 1403 MARY NICOLAS SEM 8 M 9 DIJON UC 16,91
10 01:18:35 1921 SLAOUI DRISS V2M 1 M 10 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,03
11 01:19:32 1910 IMMACULE CHEMUTARI V1F 1 F 1 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 15,84
12 01:21:11 3 ZIGIYIMANA GODELIEVE SEF 1 F 2 15,52
13 01:21:29 1409 KOUNDY EL-ARBI V1M 1 M 11 15,46
14 01:21:52 1582 GAUTHIER JULIEN SEM 9 M 12 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 15,39
15 01:22:06 1770 AUDIN PIERRE V1M 2 M 13 ACR DIJON 15,35
16 01:22:07 1413 EUVRARD MATTHIEU V1M 3 M 14 EA MACON 15,34
17 01:22:31 1648 RENARD FREDERIC V1M 4 M 15 15,27
18 01:23:02 1360 OBOZIL DAVID SEM 10 M 16 15,17
19 01:24:19 1851 BERION ROMAIN SEM 11 M 17 14,94
20 01:25:23 1869 LAPIERRE ALAIN V2M 2 M 18 ENT SNCF 14,76
21 01:25:32 1745 COELO BENOIT V1M 5 M 19 MACADAM ST VITOIS 14,73
22 01:25:49 1350 GOASDUFF YANNICK V1M 6 M 20 14,68
23 01:25:57 1556 TAVARES JEAN-PAUL V1M 7 M 21 14,66
24 01:26:27 1693 GOETTELMANN PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 22 ATHLETISME CERNAY ET ENVIRONS 14,57
25 01:26:32 1583 FAURE OLIVIER V1M 9 M 23 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 14,56
26 01:26:43 1470 AUDIARD DIDIER V1M 10 M 24 14,53
27 01:27:34 1357 MILLOT BENOIT SEM 12 M 25 14,39
28 01:27:37 1768 FEBVAY ALEXIS SEM 13 M 26 14,38
29 01:27:59 1700 LACAGNE PIERRE V2M 3 M 27 14,32
30 01:28:15 1544 ROUAULT GERALD SEM 14 M 28 14,28
31 01:28:19 1483 TAVERNIER NATHALIE V1F 2 F 3 ASPTT AUXERRE 14,27
32 01:28:40 1774 JOANNIER THOMAS SEM 15 M 29 14,21
33 01:28:49 1825 PATRON NICOLAS SEM 16 M 30 ENT GW SOLUTIONS 14,19
34 01:29:28 1729 MALFONDET ALAIN V1M 11 M 31 14,08
35 01:29:37 1677 BONNEAUD ERIC V2M 4 M 32 MACADAM ST VITOIS 14,06
36 01:29:38 1756 ANGENAULT OLIVIER V1M 12 M 33 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 14,06
37 01:29:39 1478 LANGERON FRANCK V2M 5 M 34 14,05
38 01:30:06 1453 MINNITI MARIO V2M 6 M 35 E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 13,98
39 01:30:14 1919 ROBERT PATRICK V3M 1 M 36 ASPTT AUXERRE 13,96
40 01:30:16 1557 BERLAND ERIC SEM 17 M 37 13,96
41 01:30:25 1886 MEUGNIER YVES V3M 2 M 38 13,94
42 01:30:39 1841 RUFFIN ANTONY SEM 18 M 39 13,9
43 01:30:52 1671 MELIS RUDY V1M 13 M 40 13,87
44 01:31:01 1674 BENEUX NICOLAS SEM 19 M 41 13,84
45 01:31:06 1425 DANGUY OLYMPE SEF 2 F 4 13,83
46 01:31:20 1649 CALMARD THIERRY V1M 14 M 42 13,8
47 01:31:37 1862 KUNTZ OLIVIER V1M 15 M 43 13,75
48 01:31:38 1667 DE-MAESE MAURICE V3M 3 M 44 13,75
49 01:31:51 1717 VERNAY VINCENT SEM 20 M 45 SA AUTUN 13,72
50 01:32:05 1823 BRIE OLIVIER V1M 16 M 46 13,68
51 01:33:01 1852 BERION ROGER V2M 7 M 47 13,55
52 01:33:05 1547 HERVEUX RENALD SEM 21 M 48 13,54
53 01:33:39 1922 RAPET VINCENT V2M 8 M 49 ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 13,45
54 01:33:42 1813 BARDIN SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 50 ENT SNCF 13,45
55 01:34:21 1407 CLERC CEDRIC SEM 23 M 51 13,35
56 01:34:30 1861 RENOUARD FLORENT SEM 24 M 52 13,33
57 01:34:36 1884 VIVOT BERTRAND SEM 25 M 53 13,32
58 01:35:07 1570 RABIET FREDERIC V1M 17 M 54 ACR DIJON 13,25
59 01:35:09 1594 LEFEBVRE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 55 13,24
60 01:35:10 1410 COLAS PASCAL V2M 9 M 56 13,24
61 01:35:10 1652 LEFEUVRE JEAN-PAUL V2M 10 M 57 13,24
62 01:35:20 1708 PLOUGASTEL FRANCK V1M 18 M 58 13,22
63 01:35:21 1662 ROBERJOT STEPHAN V2M 11 M 59 ASF-USO NEVERS 13,21
64 01:35:40 1828 LE-CORNET PATRICK V2M 12 M 60 13,17
65 01:35:48 1567 GAILLARD XAVIER V1M 19 M 61 13,15
66 01:35:49 1936 LOMBARD ERIC V1M 20 M 62 13,15
67 01:35:52 1837 BERGER JEAN-MICHEL V1M 21 M 63 13,14
68 01:35:52 1501 ANSELMINO ERIC V1M 22 M 64 13,14
69 01:36:01 1889 PICHOT PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 65 13,12
70 01:36:01 1541 N'DIAYE FLORIAN SEM 26 M 66 13,12
71 01:36:09 1354 PAULIN AUDE SEF 3 F 5 13,1
72 01:36:11 1735 MANERA MATHIEU SEM 27 M 67 13,1
73 01:36:13 1793 RATIVEAU BRUNO V2M 13 M 68 ENT SNCF 13,1
74 01:36:32 1737 PARRY STEPHANE V1M 24 M 69 DIJON UC 13,05
75 01:36:43 1938 SAVRY LAURENT V1M 25 M 70 13,03
76 01:37:04 1772 LONJARET BENOIT SEM 28 M 71 12,98
77 01:37:09 1443 PATO FERNANDO V3M 4 M 72 12,97
78 01:37:16 1498 LAMETERY ALAIN V2M 14 M 73 12,95
79 01:37:19 1408 CLARISSE CYRILLE SEM 29 M 74 12,95
80 01:37:22 1480 FROMENT-BERTHOLI MARC V2M 15 M 75 12,94
81 01:37:31 1494 MONNIN FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 76 12,92
82 01:37:33 1868 CHAMBELLAND FABRICE V1M 27 M 77 ENT SNCF 12,92
83 01:37:48 1615 THIOLIERE JACQUES V2M 16 M 78 COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 12,88
84 01:38:08 1728 GARNIER RODOLPHE V2M 17 M 79 12,84
85 01:38:09 1434 L'OLLIVIER AURELIEN SEM 30 M 80 12,84
86 01:38:10 1802 BEGIN REYNALD V2M 18 M 81 ENT SNCF 12,84
87 01:38:11 1509 AUBERT PASCAL V2M 19 M 82 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 12,83
88 01:38:22 1516 MORIN GILLES V2M 20 M 83 ENT SEB 12,81
89 01:38:28 1665 DEPLANQUE PATRICE V2M 21 M 84 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 12,8
90 01:38:43 1530 LEGROS THIERRY SEM 31 M 85 12,76
91 01:38:44 1490 N:Anonyme 1490 P:Anonyme 1490 SEM 32 M 86 12,76
92 01:38:48 1887 FRAISSE VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 6 12,75
93 01:38:58 1783 REGNIER STEPHANE V1M 28 M 87 12,73
94 01:39:03 1820 HOUZE JEROME SEM 33 M 88 ASPTT AUXERRE 12,72
95 01:39:09 1240 STRAGIER FRANCOIS SEM 34 M 89 12,71
96 01:39:16 1292 MANIETTE BENOIT V1M 29 M 90 ENT LYONNAISE DES EAUX 12,69
97 01:39:22 1716 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE V2M 22 M 91 12,68
98 01:39:31 1508 LEVAL RUDY SEM 35 M 92 12,66
99 01:39:37 1638 MARION YVES V1M 30 M 93 12,65
100 01:39:46 1243 DUBOIS DIDIER V2M 23 M 94 12,63