Résultats

La Dromoise : Cyclosportives 147Km. Édition 2014.

147 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
209 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:12:13 3 TEMPIER STEPHANE D 1 M 1 34.97
2 04:13:50 631 BELLINA MICHEL F 1 M 2 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 34.75
3 04:13:50 746 NIJSSEN KENNY D 2 M 3 34.75
4 04:13:53 45 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS E 1 M 4 34.74
5 04:16:27 46 PHANON JEROME E 2 M 5 34.39
6 04:17:46 723 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC G 1 M 6 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 34.22
7 04:17:47 119 FOUCAULT GILLES E 3 M 7 34.21
8 04:17:50 134 REYNAUD NICOLAS E 4 M 8 34.21
9 04:17:53 110 LOURD RODOLPHE E 5 M 9 34.20
10 04:22:26 160 GENTHON LIONEL F 2 M 10 BAC 01 33.61
11 04:28:28 715 LODOLO JULIEN D 3 M 11 GUIDON D OR LA LECHERE 32.85
12 04:28:29 198 SARLIN JEAN-NOEL F 3 M 12 32.85
13 04:28:29 17 CHAVENT ROLAND F 4 M 13 32.85
14 04:29:26 113 BESSIERE BENOIT D 4 M 14 32.74
15 04:29:30 34 GROSBOIS THOMAS D 5 M 15 32.73
16 04:30:48 145 PESCE SULIEN D 6 M 16 VS HYEROIS 32.57
17 04:32:36 93 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE G 2 M 17 32.36
18 04:32:37 111 QUERE MICHEL F 5 M 18 32.35
19 04:32:49 100 OSTIAN FREDERIC F 6 M 19 32.33
20 04:33:50 97 MARTINS CEDRIC D 7 M 20 32.21
21 04:33:51 276 DESPESSE PHILIPPE F 7 M 21 32.21
22 04:33:56 219 VAN-EYKEN JOEL E 6 M 22 32.20
23 04:37:19 31 GRANGEON WALTER F 8 M 23 31.80
24 04:37:36 86 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC G 3 M 24 31.77
25 04:37:36 114 GARNIER SERGE F 9 M 25 31.77
26 04:37:36 129 BECARUD THOMAS D 8 M 26 31.77
27 04:41:54 299 SOBOUL LAURENT F 10 M 27 31.29
28 04:41:55 87 FLAHAUT GREGORY E 7 M 28 31.29
29 04:41:56 112 MARAGA CLAUDE G 4 M 29 31.28
30 04:41:58 265 AVOND GUILLAUME D 9 M 30 31.28
31 04:43:21 43 PALOU JACQUES G 5 M 31 31.13
32 04:43:21 227 FEREIRE BRUNO F 11 M 32 31.13
33 04:43:21 168 CABON ALBAN E 8 M 33 31.13
34 04:43:25 120 GENTIL ROGER G 6 M 34 9.9
35 04:47:51 262 FONTAINE DANIEL G 7 M 35 30.64
36 04:48:52 82 TOMASONI GREGORY E 9 M 36 30.53
37 04:48:53 180 JANUEL FRANCK E 10 M 37 30.53
38 04:48:53 292 RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE F 12 M 38 30.53
39 04:48:54 749 GONNON BRUNO G 8 M 39 VELO PATION CHORGES SERRPONCON ECRINS 30.53
40 04:48:55 721 ABEL JEAN-PHILIPPE G 9 M 40 CYCLO CLUB ROMANS 30.53
41 04:51:24 22 FAURE FABRICE F 13 M 41 30.27
42 04:51:24 40 MERME STEPHANE E 11 M 42 30.27
43 04:52:24 724 VOLTEAU PATRICK F 14 M 43 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 30.16
44 04:52:27 109 SCHULLER CELINE A 1 F 1 30.16
45 04:52:27 16 CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS G 10 M 44 30.16
46 04:52:39 748 ARBONNIER QUENTIN D 10 M 45 VC CORBAS 30.14
47 04:53:54 36 HUYGHE BERNARD H 1 M 46 9.9
48 04:55:43 44 PEJOT JEROME E 12 M 47 29.83
49 04:55:48 259 COLIN EDDY E 13 M 48 29.82
50 04:57:01 214 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL G 11 M 49 29.70
51 04:57:22 243 CAPELLE LUC F 15 M 50 29.66
52 04:57:23 33 GROS STEPHANIE A 2 F 2 29.66
53 04:57:23 122 KERGUEN JORDAN D 11 M 51 29.66
54 04:57:24 236 BURNICHON ANTOINE D 12 M 52 29.66
55 04:57:24 11 BONNEFOI JEAN-PIERRE G 12 M 53 29.66
56 04:57:25 743 FERNANDEZ DANIEL G 13 M 54 29.66
57 04:57:36 237 DUPONT THOMAS E 14 M 55 29.64
58 04:58:05 50 REGAL FABIEN D 13 M 56 29.59
59 04:59:01 221 SCHLUND CYRIL E 15 M 57 29.50
60 05:04:13 132 VERICEL THOMAS E 16 M 58 28.99
61 05:04:44 181 JOLY JEAN-LUC G 14 M 59 28.94
62 05:04:45 106 RIJAN EMMANUEL F 16 M 60 28.94
63 05:04:46 722 VIGIER LAURENT F 17 M 61 ACMV 28.94
64 05:04:47 125 SICARD JEAN-MARC H 2 M 62 28.94
65 05:04:50 245 MORY SILVERE F 18 M 63 28.93
66 05:04:50 220 POTHON FREDERIC G 15 M 64 28.93
67 05:04:51 250 SANCHEZ MICHAEL E 17 M 65 28.93
68 05:07:34 163 BOTTINI YVES H 3 M 66 28.68
69 05:07:35 291 POUGET JULIEN E 18 M 67 28.68
70 05:07:36 635 DEJONGHE LUDOVIC F 19 M 68 28.67
71 05:07:37 254 SAUNEUF DAVID F 20 M 69 28.67
72 05:07:59 290 PIC GERARD G 16 M 70 28.64
73 05:08:31 164 BOUCHET GABRIEL G 17 M 71 28.59
74 05:08:32 283 LHARDY MICHEL H 4 M 72 28.59
75 05:08:46 803 PAPALARDO STEPHANE F 21 M 73 ECB 28.57
76 05:08:47 165 BOUVIER FRANCK F 22 M 74 28.56
77 05:08:48 705 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE F 23 M 75 TRYSSINGEAUX 28.56
78 05:08:48 640 HEILIG MARTIAL H 5 M 76 AS HIRONDELLE BOUZONVILLE 28.56
79 05:08:55 171 COSTE PIERRE G 18 M 77 28.55
80 05:09:03 246 LAMOTTE CHRISTOPHE F 24 M 78 28.54
81 05:11:44 185 MARCONNET PATRICE F 25 M 79 28.29
82 05:12:00 59 VINCENT HERVE F 26 M 80 28.27
83 05:12:01 709 RONCHARD FRANCOIS G 19 M 81 CYCLO RANDONNEURS ST CHAMOND 28.27
84 05:12:02 289 PATRICELLI ARMAND G 20 M 82 28.27
85 05:12:56 274 DAYET ROBIN D 14 M 83 28.18
86 05:12:56 273 DAYET KEVIN D 15 M 84 28.18
87 05:14:28 161 ARCHINARD PHILIPPE G 21 M 85 9.9
88 05:15:10 196 RODRIGUEZ MICHEL G 22 M 86 27.99
89 05:17:36 203 VICAT THIERRY G 23 M 87 27.77
90 05:17:36 215 LECLERCQ PATRICK F 27 M 88 27.77
91 05:19:32 149 LALOUX GUY I 1 M 89 27.60
92 05:19:36 191 NICAULT PHILIPPE G 24 M 90 27.60
93 05:19:56 242 COLLARDEY MICKAEL E 19 M 91 27.57
94 05:20:08 269 CHARBONNIER SEBASTIEN D 16 M 92 27.55
95 05:20:08 157 ESQUENET PATRICK F 28 M 93 LE PORTEL 27.55
96 05:20:41 154 KILMARTIN JANE B 1 F 3 ECO CYCLO 27.50
97 05:21:07 275 DEL-REY JULIEN E 20 M 94 27.47
98 05:21:43 270 CLOETENS PETER F 29 M 95 27.42
99 05:22:29 104 BALTHAZARD JEAN H 6 M 96 27.35
100 05:22:31 707 NAVEAU JEAN-YVES G 25 M 97 TEAM CHARTES CYCLO 27.35