Résultats

Trail du Mont Olympe - 29KM. Édition 2015.

29 Km
18/01/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
410 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:25:32 70 BROCHOT BERTRAND SEM 1 M 1 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 9.9
2 02:27:58 356 PIGOIS THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 EXPERTRAIL 9.9
3 02:29:47 201 GRUET STEPHANE V1M 1 M 3 MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN 9.9
4 02:29:59 334 OREZZOLI PATRICK V1M 2 M 4 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 9.9
5 02:30:38 246 LAMOTHE ROBIN SEM 3 M 5 TEAM TECNICA 9.9
6 02:34:50 16 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 4 M 6 PRADET CAP GARONNE 9.9
7 02:35:29 291 MASSIMI LAURENT SEM 5 M 7 EXPERTRAIL 9.9
8 02:37:51 332 OLIVA STEPHANE V1M 3 M 8 9.9
9 02:38:11 415 SIMONCINI ERIC V1M 4 M 9 9.9
10 02:39:23 283 MARMET PATRICE V1M 5 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
11 02:41:14 260 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 6 M 11 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE-PASSION COURSE 9.9
12 02:44:59 285 MARTIN NICOLAS SEM 7 M 12 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
13 02:45:24 303 MEYER ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 13 9.9
14 02:46:04 276 MAJEWSKI DAVID SEM 9 M 14 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 9.9
15 02:46:15 976 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI V1M 6 M 15 9.9
16 02:49:16 977 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 10 M 16 PACARAID 9.9
17 02:49:25 233 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE V1M 7 M 17 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
18 02:49:42 264 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 11 M 18 TEAM EXPERTRAIL 9.9
19 02:49:44 299 MELLADO HENRY V1M 8 M 19 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
20 02:50:14 105 CONTET ARNAUD SEM 12 M 20 TEAM ELKLUBO 9.9
21 02:52:48 296 MAZALOUBEAUD GAETAN SEM 13 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
22 02:52:49 902 MEIFFREN DANIEL V1M 9 M 22 TONTONTRAILERS 9.9
23 02:53:24 14 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 1 M 23 POUSSMAN TEAM 9.9
24 02:53:47 293 MATHURIN GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 24 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 9.9
25 02:54:03 162 FERRATO AMANDINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM TRAIL NEW BALANCE 9.9
26 02:54:46 35 BEJAOUI SYRIAC V1M 10 M 25 AS CEA CADARACHE 9.9
27 02:55:19 46 BESNAULT JULIEN SEM 15 M 26 9.9
28 02:55:23 228 JEANNET MICHAEL V1M 11 M 27 EXPERTRAIL 9.9
29 02:56:34 183 GERMAIN JULIEN V1M 12 M 28 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
30 02:57:25 36 BELFY ARNAUD SEM 16 M 29 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
31 02:58:01 198 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 13 M 30 CCCP 9.9
32 02:58:05 284 MARTIN DENIS SEM 17 M 31 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 9.9
33 02:58:19 189 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 18 M 32 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 9.9
34 02:58:22 351 PICCIOLI MATTHIEU SEM 19 M 33 INTERSPORT BRIGNOLES 9.9
35 02:58:33 188 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 34 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 9.9
36 02:58:36 450 VIALE ROMUALD SEM 20 M 35 PACARAID 9.9
37 02:58:54 184 GIACOBBE GERARD V2M 2 M 36 COMBES&CRETES 9.9
38 03:00:51 245 LAFONT THIERRY V2M 3 M 37 AS MIRAMAS 9.9
39 03:01:25 94 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 15 M 38 9.9
40 03:01:59 128 DE-VALENS FABRICE V1M 16 M 39 9.9
41 03:02:12 217 HOUETTE FLORENCE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
42 03:04:58 93 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU SEF 3 F 3 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
43 03:05:00 274 MAGNAN NASSER SEM 21 M 40 9.9
44 03:05:37 5 ALBARET THIERRY V1M 17 M 41 SMAC 9.9
45 03:06:06 168 FOURNIER STEPHANE V1M 18 M 42 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
46 03:07:01 362 PLATA JEAN-PIERRE SEM 22 M 43 REALTOR SEM 9.9
47 03:07:26 109 COURCELLE KAREN V1F 1 F 4 9.9
48 03:07:34 133 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 1 M 44 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/ISTRES SPORT ATH 9.9
49 03:07:43 159 FAUCON THIERRY V1M 19 M 45 ASCEE 05 9.9
50 03:07:56 104 COMBE DIDIER V1M 20 M 46 CABBA 9.9
51 03:08:03 281 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY V1M 21 M 47 CE GEMALTO 9.9
52 03:08:18 286 MARTIN YANNICK V2M 4 M 48 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS 9.9
53 03:08:34 980 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 22 M 49 9.9
54 03:08:38 371 PROST FREDERIC V1M 23 M 50 AS RUNNING SFR 9.9
55 03:08:50 116 DALMASSO SYLVAIN SEM 23 M 51 A/C VALBONNE 9.9
56 03:08:52 119 DARET LAURENT V1M 24 M 52 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
57 03:08:52 155 ESPIE LAURENT V1M 25 M 53 9.9
58 03:09:35 101 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 54 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
59 03:10:03 290 MASSE PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 55 9.9
60 03:10:43 901 GIRARD ARNAUD SEM 24 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
61 03:10:53 172 CHANEL STEPHANE V1M 27 M 57 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
62 03:10:54 31 BASSAC AUDREY SEF 4 F 5 9.9
63 03:10:55 318 NAPOLETANO FABIEN SEM 25 M 58 CLUB TRAIL DES FOUS 9.9
64 03:11:33 352 PICCITTO OLIVIER SEM 26 M 59 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
65 03:11:38 407 SCHEINER PERRINE SEF 5 F 6 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP-MARSEILLE TRAIL CL 9.9
66 03:11:59 256 LELIEVRE CYRIL SEM 27 M 60 9.9
67 03:12:08 169 FRANTZ EMMANUEL V1M 28 M 61 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
68 03:12:15 220 HUQUET DAVID SEM 28 M 62 9.9
69 03:12:46 381 RIBAT MATTHIEU SEM 29 M 63 9.9
70 03:12:48 50 BISILLIAT-DONNET AMANDINE SEF 6 F 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
71 03:13:29 190 GIRARDEAU LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 64 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
72 03:13:46 428 TEISSIER STEPHANE V1M 29 M 65 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
73 03:13:56 429 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 31 M 66 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
74 03:14:10 22 ATZENI LAURIE SEF 7 F 8 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP/CLES GARDANNE 9.9
75 03:14:46 224 INNOCENTI ALAIN V2M 5 M 67 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
76 03:14:51 414 SIMIONE ERIC V1M 30 M 68 9.9
77 03:15:17 385 ROCHE JOEL V1M 31 M 69 TCO 9.9
78 03:15:22 148 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 70 TOULON TRIATHLON 9.9
79 03:15:25 44 BERTOLI CYRIL SEM 32 M 71 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
80 03:15:32 19 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 6 M 72 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
81 03:17:00 143 DOUCET JEREMIE SEM 33 M 73 INTERSPORT BRIGNOLES 9.9
82 03:17:01 96 COETTO ANTHONY SEM 34 M 74 9.9
83 03:17:13 330 NUSSWITZ LAURENT V1M 33 M 75 9.9
84 03:17:20 449 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 34 M 76 REALTOR SEM 9.9
85 03:17:29 390 ROUX CLAUDE V2M 7 M 77 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
86 03:17:38 312 N:Anonyme 312 P:Anonyme 312 V1M 35 M 78 9.9
87 03:17:44 395 RUL JULIEN V1M 36 M 79 9.9
88 03:18:09 92 CHPAK DUNCAN ESM 3 M 80 9.9
89 03:18:13 333 OLIVE ROMAIN SEM 35 M 81 9.9
90 03:18:25 421 STANTINA OLIVIER SEM 36 M 82 PACARAID 9.9
91 03:18:27 324 NIEDERBERGER DAMIEN SEM 37 M 83 GENDARMERIE NATIONALE 9.9
92 03:19:05 329 NOZZI ALEXANDRE SEM 38 M 84 GAP HAUTES-ALPES ATHLETISME 9.9
93 03:19:21 354 PIEDNOIR MATTHIEU V1M 37 M 85 SMAC 9.9
94 03:19:33 18 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 86 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
95 03:19:40 21 ASSEL MARIELLE SEF 8 F 9 TEAM TRAIL MIZUNO 9.9
96 03:19:53 280 MARCON JOEL V1M 38 M 87 9.9
97 03:20:41 204 GUEZ MICHAEL SEM 39 M 88 9.9
98 03:21:04 431 THIBAUD ALAIN V2M 8 M 89 COURIR TRIATHLON FUVEAU 9.9
99 03:21:07 316 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB V1M 39 M 90 TEAM IRON RACE 9.9
100 03:21:49 43 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 2 M 91 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9