Résultats

CORRIDA DU VIEUX-PORT - 6KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
28/12/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1049 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:33 1 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 MIZUNO MARATHONIEN SPORT 21,75
2 00:17:09 1172 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER SEM 2 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 20,99
3 00:17:26 1228 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 20,65
4 00:17:30 2 OUAADI MOHAMED V1M 1 M 4 SMUC 20,57
5 00:17:33 49 BEGAUD STEPHANE SEM 4 M 5 TEAM EXPERT TRAIL 20,51
6 00:17:39 1197 RUBIO GILLES SEM 5 M 6 MENTON MARATHON A 20,4
7 00:18:00 1269 LIBERSE REMI ESM 1 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 20
8 00:18:08 844 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 19,85
9 00:18:13 765 GRENET ANTHONY SEM 7 M 9 MARSEILLEVTTPASSION 19,76
10 00:18:18 263 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 8 M 10 OCC 19,67
11 00:18:21 306 MARGUERITE JONATHAN SEM 9 M 11 19,62
12 00:18:30 1251 CHEVAL ANTOINE ESM 2 M 12 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 19,46
13 00:18:33 907 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 10 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,41
14 00:18:45 1210 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 11 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,2
15 00:18:49 1288 MASSIMI LAURENT SEM 12 M 15 EXPERTRAIL 19,13
16 00:18:53 182 FAYARD JUSTIN JUM 1 M 16 19,06
17 00:18:53 1313 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 13 M 17 19,06
18 00:19:00 710 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 14 M 18 CEF MARATHONIEN 18,95
19 00:19:00 1256 EYMARD MICHEL V1M 2 M 19 AC DIGNE 18,95
20 00:19:02 50 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 1 M 20 MASSILIA MARATHON 18,91
21 00:19:02 626 CONDE ERIC V1M 3 M 21 AC MIRAMAS 18,91
22 00:19:12 429 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V2M 2 M 22 AC MIRAMAS 18,75
23 00:19:12 1232 WIRTZ GERARD V1M 4 M 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 18,75
24 00:19:14 396 ROMAN PATRICE V1M 5 M 24 OM ATHLETISME 18,72
25 00:19:16 984 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,69
26 00:19:16 1189 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 16 M 26 SMC 18,69
27 00:19:16 1310 BELATTAR BEDANI V1M 6 M 27 ALGERIE 18,69
28 00:19:16 539 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 17 M 28 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 18,69
29 00:19:17 677 DILER ABDUL JUM 2 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,67
30 00:19:18 1015 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 18 M 30 CLES GARDANNE 18,65
31 00:19:19 1050 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 7 M 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,64
32 00:19:22 708 FARHOUN HANAN V1F 1 F 1 PLANETJOGGING NICE 18,59
33 00:19:23 370 PIBOU FLORENT V1M 8 M 32 ALES CEVENE ATHLE 18,57
34 00:19:31 1289 AMOKRANE NADJIB ESM 3 M 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,45
35 00:19:32 1281 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 19 M 34 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET 18,43
36 00:19:35 291 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 20 M 35 18,38
37 00:19:45 900 MATTEI SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 36 AURILLAC ATHLETISME 18,23
38 00:19:47 1243 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 4 M 37 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 18,2
39 00:19:48 1266 DE-VELLIS BRUNO V1M 9 M 38 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 18,18
40 00:19:52 1018 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 39 18,12
41 00:19:55 385 REDO FRANCK V1M 10 M 40 CSPCG 13 18,08
42 00:19:56 16 AMIR KAMEL SEM 23 M 41 18,06
43 00:20:01 864 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 24 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 17,99
44 00:20:08 1280 BONNELLE BENOIT SEM 25 M 43 SALON TRIATHLON 17,88
45 00:20:12 965 OLIVIER GUENAEL. V1M 11 M 44 USRAC 17,82
46 00:20:15 435 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 12 M 45 VTT DU GARLABAN 17,78
47 00:20:21 1112 TRECHEREL NICOLAS SEM 26 M 46 17,69
48 00:20:23 1302 FOURNIER CEDRIC SEM 27 M 47 17,66
49 00:20:25 99 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 28 M 48 17,63
50 00:20:26 69 BOCQUEL PHILIPPE SEM 29 M 49 17,62
51 00:20:26 1135 VULLO MAXIME SEM 30 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 17,62
52 00:20:30 551 BOISSONNET ANSELME SEM 31 M 51 17,56
53 00:20:31 608 CHEYLAN STEPHANE V1M 13 M 52 17,55
54 00:20:31 233 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 32 M 53 OCC 17,55
55 00:20:32 818 KHIREDDINE KAMEL V1M 14 M 54 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 17,53
56 00:20:32 75 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 55 CSPCG 13 17,53
57 00:20:33 464 ABBES PATRICK V1M 15 M 56 UAVH AUBAGNE 17,52
58 00:20:35 596 CAYEUX PIERRE SEM 34 M 57 COMPEX 17,49
59 00:20:37 1043 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 58 SMUC 17,46
60 00:20:39 475 ALLONSO MIZRAIN SEM 36 M 59 17,43
61 00:20:40 1031 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 37 M 60 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 17,42
62 00:20:40 1092 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 3 M 61 AC MIRAMAS 17,42
63 00:20:42 174 DUMANOIR THIBAUT SEM 38 M 62 CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 17,39
64 00:20:43 1194 VESA DANIELE SEF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,38
65 00:20:44 699 ELLUL MICHEL V2M 4 M 63 UAVH AUBAGNE 17,36
66 00:20:45 920 MILLE SERGE V2M 5 M 64 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 17,35
67 00:20:48 96 CARISSIMI BRUNO V2M 6 M 65 17,31
68 00:20:51 613 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 16 M 66 OM ATHLETISME 17,27
69 00:20:52 1094 TEISSIER PIERRE SEM 39 M 67 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 17,25
70 00:20:52 1231 RIBA XAVIER SEM 40 M 68 17,25
71 00:20:52 1227 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 41 M 69 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS 17,25
72 00:20:53 1215 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 7 M 70 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET 17,24
73 00:20:56 535 BES BENOIT V1M 17 M 71 FC BARBENTANE 17,2
74 00:20:58 260 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 3 M 72 UAM 17,17
75 00:20:59 1042 SABATIER CYRIL V1M 18 M 73 NIMES TRIATHLON 17,16
76 00:21:00 1230 ALEXANDRE BRUNO SEM 42 M 74 17,14
77 00:21:04 1132 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 43 M 75 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,09
78 00:21:05 443 TREGUER YANN SEM 44 M 76 SARDINES MARSEILLE 17,08
79 00:21:05 592 CARA LOUIS V2M 8 M 77 USTM-RTM JOGGING 17,08
80 00:21:06 1279 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 19 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,06
81 00:21:09 116 CHOUZENOUX JEROME V1M 20 M 79 SLC MARTIGUES 17,02
82 00:21:12 683 DUBY YOANN SEM 45 M 80 16,98
83 00:21:13 1023 RIVIER JEROME SEM 46 M 81 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 16,97
84 00:21:14 1024 RIZZO SALVATORE V2M 9 M 82 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 16,95
85 00:21:15 1273 COLSINI STEPHANE SEM 47 M 83 16,94
86 00:21:15 1277 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 48 M 84 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 16,94
87 00:21:18 1025 ROGANI ANGE SEM 49 M 85 CS BMPM 16,9
88 00:21:19 1019 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 10 M 86 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 16,89
89 00:21:19 1053 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 11 M 87 AC LANCON 16,89
90 00:21:20 1206 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY SEM 50 M 88 OPLM 16,88
91 00:21:22 1246 DRACIUS STEPHANE SEM 51 M 89 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 16,85
92 00:21:23 235 HANNA PIERRE V1M 21 M 90 PREF'ASS 16,84
93 00:21:25 821 KORICHE FATEH V1M 22 M 91 16,81
94 00:21:26 513 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 23 M 92 NWA COTE BLEUE 16,8
95 00:21:26 295 MADI CAMEL V2M 12 M 93 16,8
96 00:21:28 460 WILLEMSE DAMIEN V1M 24 M 94 GEMTRIATHLE 16,77
97 00:21:28 6 ACCOLLA KARL V1M 25 M 95 16,77
98 00:21:28 996 POUCHOL CAMILLE SEM 52 M 96 16,77
99 00:21:30 1120 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V2M 13 M 97 16,74
100 00:21:32 1029 ROSELLO LINDA V1F 2 F 3 AS CAVAILLON 16,72