Résultats

LA FUVELAINE - 13KM. Édition 2015.

12 Km
04/01/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
511 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:55 930 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRI 17.35
2 00:44:38 976 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
3 00:45:36 936 BEGAUD STEPHANE SEM 3 M 3 16.71
4 00:46:06 667 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.53
5 00:47:29 1005 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL V1M 1 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
6 00:48:55 694 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 2 M 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.58
7 00:49:14 963 HASSIMI LAURENT SEM 5 M 7 TEAM EXPERTRAIL 15.48
8 00:49:33 932 RONCA MARC V1M 3 M 8 CLES GARDANNE 15.38
9 00:50:35 983 GRIFFON YANN SEM 6 M 9 9.9
10 00:50:41 847 SABONNADIERE CYRIL V1M 4 M 10 9.9
11 00:50:45 611 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 7 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
12 00:51:13 920 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 8 M 12 OAMP 14.88
13 00:51:19 563 CIAMPINI MARC SEM 9 M 13 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.85
14 00:51:32 636 GARRIGUE ROMAIN SEM 10 M 14 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.79
15 00:51:43 621 FLAYOLS GREGPRY ESM 1 M 15 14.73
16 00:52:00 866 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 2 M 16 14.65
17 00:52:06 547 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 5 M 17 14.63
18 00:52:26 977 FRUCHART NATHANAEL SEM 11 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.53
19 00:52:40 729 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.47
20 00:52:59 514 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 1 M 19 POUSSMAN TEAM 14.38
21 00:53:10 766 SANTONI FRANCK V1M 6 M 20 RANDO RAID TRAIL 83 14.33
22 00:53:14 986 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 7 M 21 AUBAGNE TRI 14.31
23 00:53:21 617 FERRAUD PATRICK V2M 2 M 22 LFA TRETS 14.28
24 00:53:27 886 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 12 M 23 14.26
25 00:53:28 889 LE-MOIGNE YVES V1M 8 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX 14.25
26 00:53:32 975 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 13 M 25 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.23
27 00:53:57 690 MARTIN DAVID SEM 14 M 26 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
28 00:54:04 951 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 27 AC ST-CHAMAS 9.9
29 00:54:12 991 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE V2M 4 M 28 AS APHM 9.9
30 00:54:40 890 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 9 M 29 CLES GARDANNE 13.94
31 00:54:44 952 SOMANO REMY ESM 3 M 30 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.92
32 00:54:56 598 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 15 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.87
33 00:55:07 960 MATON ERIC V2M 5 M 32 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.83
34 00:55:11 877 DOUCET NICOLAS SEM 16 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 13.81
35 00:55:17 708 MOURET LAURENT SEM 17 M 34 13.78
36 00:55:24 1050 LONGO GILBERT V2M 6 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.75
37 00:55:29 387 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 18 M 36 13.73
38 00:55:34 660 JORDA ALAIN V2M 7 M 37 CLES GARDANNE 13.71
39 00:55:37 795 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 19 M 38 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.70
40 00:55:39 1101 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 20 M 39 TRIATHL'AIX 13.69
41 00:55:47 704 MOAL ALAIN V2M 8 M 40 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.66
42 00:55:56 686 MARRADI RICHARD V2M 9 M 41 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.62
43 00:55:57 550 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 42 13.62
44 00:55:57 641 GAYOL-MAZZELLA FANNY SEF 2 F 2 ASPTT NICE ATHLETISME 13.62
45 00:55:58 764 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 21 M 43 GPMM 13.62
46 00:56:01 927 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 10 M 44 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.60
47 00:56:03 528 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 11 M 45 13.60
48 00:56:22 904 TONUSSI NICOLAS SEM 22 M 46 FSGT 13.52
49 00:56:32 888 LE-BLAY STEPHANE V1M 12 M 47 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.48
50 00:56:35 720 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 23 M 48 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.47
51 00:56:38 791 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 49 AIL ROUSSET 13.45
52 00:56:50 538 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 50 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.41
53 00:56:57 758 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 25 M 51 TEAM ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE 13.38
54 00:57:01 915 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 13 M 52 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS 13.36
55 00:57:10 561 CHERON NOEL V1M 14 M 53 13.33
56 00:57:14 997 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 54 13.31
57 00:57:22 723 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 15 M 55 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.28
58 00:57:46 676 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 16 M 56 ASACA RUNNING 13.19
59 00:57:54 698 MASSE JEAN-YVES V2M 10 M 57 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.16
60 00:57:55 741 RAMSAY GREGORY V1M 17 M 58 13.16
61 00:58:02 937 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 27 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX/DECATHLON AUBAGNE 13.13
62 00:58:10 896 PARRINELLO GERARD V1M 18 M 60 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
63 00:58:12 544 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES V1M 19 M 61 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
64 00:58:12 1021 DAMESIN HUGHES SEM 28 M 62 9.9
65 00:58:18 675 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 29 M 63 MASSILIA SPORTS 9.9
66 00:58:23 880 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 20 M 64 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 9.9
67 00:58:29 537 BERGOIN PATRICE V1M 21 M 65 9.9
68 00:58:35 523 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 22 M 66 9.9
69 00:58:35 513 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 11 M 67 9.9
70 00:58:44 744 RAVEL REMI SEM 30 M 68 9.9
71 00:58:46 767 SARKISSIAN PASCAL V1M 23 M 69 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 9.9
72 00:58:52 842 GAUBERT ALAIN V2M 12 M 70 9.9
73 00:58:57 746 REBEYREN DAVID V1M 24 M 71 9.9
74 00:59:00 870 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 31 M 72 9.9
75 00:59:00 534 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 13 M 73 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
76 00:59:03 879 ETTER MATHIEU SEM 32 M 74 RAC 9.9
77 00:59:04 724 PICARD JEROME V1M 25 M 75 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
78 00:59:05 875 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 26 M 76 ROGNAC AC 9.9
79 00:59:05 663 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 33 M 77 9.9
80 00:59:15 978 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 78 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
81 00:59:19 573 COUCHOUX STEPHANE V1M 28 M 79 9.9
82 00:59:21 861 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 29 M 80 ZOUZOU RUN 9.9
83 00:59:23 761 SAIDI MYRIAME SEF 3 F 3 9.9
84 00:59:24 607 FARGES MICHEL V2M 14 M 81 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
85 00:59:26 580 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 30 M 82 9.9
86 00:59:31 916 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 83 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
87 00:59:36 524 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 35 M 84 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
88 00:59:38 674 LEURQUIN THIBAUT SEM 36 M 85 9.9
89 00:59:47 864 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 31 M 86 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 9.9
90 00:59:56 823 PEISSON ERICK V2M 15 M 87 9.9
91 00:59:57 546 BORHO MATHIEU SEM 37 M 88 9.9
92 00:59:57 782 SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 4 F 4 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
93 01:00:01 543 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 32 M 89 POMPIER VITROLLES 9.9
94 01:00:02 869 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 5 F 5 AS APHM 9.9
95 01:00:03 987 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 16 M 90 9.9
96 01:00:04 666 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 38 M 91 9.9
97 01:00:16 834 INCONNU V1M 33 M 92 9.9
98 01:00:23 511 AMOUROUX DENIS SEM 39 M 93 PEYPIN 9.9
99 01:00:24 520 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 40 M 94 9.9
100 01:00:26 982 GONTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 95 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9