Résultats

Le 16KM de Gignac-la-Nerthe. Édition 2015.

16 Km
28/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
156 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:59:45 1158 PELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 16.07
2 01:00:31 1058 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 2 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.86
3 01:02:32 1023 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 3 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.35
4 01:05:23 1065 FORLI LAURENT SEM 3 M 4 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 14.68
5 01:05:46 1125 RUSSICA VITO V1M 1 M 5 ST VICTORET 14.60
6 01:06:55 1024 BLANC MARCEL V2M 2 M 6 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.35
7 01:07:33 1168 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V2M 3 M 7 TEAM TINABICI 14.21
8 01:07:54 1167 ILUCHANO LUIS SEM 4 M 8 14.14
9 01:08:22 1021 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 2 M 9 @CRAU RUNNING 14.04
10 01:08:34 1077 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 3 M 10 14.00
11 01:08:37 1050 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 4 M 11 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.99
12 01:08:45 1031 JOELLE SOZZI V2F 1 F 1 CHRONO LIBRE 13.96
13 01:08:51 1112 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 5 M 12 SC PAM 13.94
14 01:09:03 1054 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 5 M 13 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.90
15 01:09:15 1083 KRASOWSKI ROBERT SEM 6 M 14 13.86
16 01:09:48 1018 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 6 M 15 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.75
17 01:10:33 1124 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 7 M 16 SLC MARTIGUE 13.61
18 01:11:33 1116 POLIZZI PASCAL V1M 8 M 17 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 13.42
19 01:11:39 1093 MILLE SERGE V2M 4 M 18 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.40
20 01:12:14 1117 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 9 M 19 @CRAU RUNNING 13.29
21 01:12:44 1104 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 20 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13.20
22 01:12:52 1138 TROUCHET THOMAS JUM 1 M 21 13.17
23 01:13:23 1143 PAQUES MAXIME ESM 1 M 22 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.08
24 01:13:44 1091 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 8 M 23 13.02
25 01:13:50 1072 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 24 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.00
26 01:13:50 1165 LEDERLE ALAIN V1M 11 M 25 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.00
27 01:14:04 1025 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 12 M 26 POMPIER VITROLLES 12.96
28 01:14:08 1056 ESHIGIAN MICHEL V3M 1 M 27 12.95
29 01:14:15 1070 GRDOVIC NICOLAS SEM 9 M 28 12.93
30 01:14:16 1159 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 29 VSA 12.93
31 01:14:39 1017 BELLAHCENE SAID V2M 6 M 30 ASPTT DIGNE 12.86
32 01:14:43 1014 AZAM DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 31 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.85
33 01:14:43 1076 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 8 M 32 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.85
34 01:15:04 1080 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 13 M 33 12.79
35 01:15:06 1082 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 14 M 34 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.78
36 01:15:29 1090 MARTINO LAURENT V1M 15 M 35 12.72
37 01:15:32 1028 BOSCHI GUY V2M 9 M 36 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.71
38 01:15:34 1122 ROCHE JEAN-PAUL V2M 10 M 37 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.70
39 01:15:50 1183 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 10 M 38 12.66
40 01:15:51 1151 PEILLON CLAUDE V2F 2 F 2 USC SEPTEMES 12.66
41 01:15:52 1105 NICOLAS PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 39 12.65
42 01:16:14 1039 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 11 M 40 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 12.59
43 01:16:27 1064 FONTAINE WILLY V1M 17 M 41 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 12.56
44 01:16:56 1127 SANTIAGO JEAN SEM 11 M 42 12.48
45 01:17:14 1103 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 12 M 43 12.43
46 01:17:17 1148 MENOT SYLVIE V1F 1 F 3 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.42
47 01:17:18 1094 MINVIELLE BERNARD V2M 12 M 44 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.42
48 01:17:20 1074 HADJI-VARTANIAN ARNAUD SEM 13 M 45 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.41
49 01:17:39 1179 VAILLANT BERTRAND SEM 14 M 46 12.36
50 01:17:49 1147 BARRUOL GILLES SEM 15 M 47 12.34
51 01:17:55 1106 OLIVIER DAMIEN SEM 16 M 48 12.32
52 01:18:11 1089 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 13 M 49 CSPCG 13 12.28
53 01:18:25 1130 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 18 M 50 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.24
54 01:18:27 1113 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 51 12.24
55 01:18:34 1095 MOROTE LAURENT SEM 17 M 52 12.22
56 01:18:45 1145 FAYET LAURENT SEM 18 M 53 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 12.19
57 01:18:49 1178 N:Anonyme 1178 P:Anonyme 1178 SEM 19 M 54 12.18
58 01:19:03 1141 VINCENT STEPHANE V1M 20 M 55 CS BMPM 12.14
59 01:19:16 1121 RENAUD PATRICK V1M 21 M 56 12.11
60 01:19:19 1027 BOSCHER DAVID V1M 22 M 57 12.10
61 01:19:31 1071 GUEYRAUD CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.07
62 01:19:32 1155 BERNABEU LAURA ESF 1 F 4 12.07
63 01:19:34 1034 CERRONE UGO SEM 20 M 59 12.07
64 01:19:46 1180 JOURY DAVID V1M 23 M 60 12.04
65 01:19:53 1144 PAQUES OLIVIER V2M 14 M 61 12.02
66 01:20:14 1049 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 15 M 62 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES 11.97
67 01:20:22 1042 CORVEC NICOLAS V1M 24 M 63 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11.95
68 01:20:36 1041 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 64 11.91
69 01:20:52 1175 BRUNO JOSEPHINE SEF 1 F 5 ASPTT DIGNE 11.87
70 01:21:07 1115 PISAPIA HUGUES V1M 25 M 65 11.83
71 01:21:08 1136 TEREBINTO JEAN-DANIEL V1M 26 M 66 11.83
72 01:21:28 1067 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 16 M 67 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11.78
73 01:21:29 1152 SEMONNAY CATHY V1F 2 F 6 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11.78
74 01:21:40 1012 AMBROSINO SERGE V1M 27 M 68 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.76
75 01:23:05 1061 FONSA LESLIE SEF 2 F 7 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.55
76 01:23:34 1172 BOULET FRANCK V1M 28 M 69 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 11.49
77 01:24:10 1022 BIDAULT KELTOUM SEF 3 F 8 11.41
78 01:24:25 1119 QUIN PASCAL V2M 17 M 70 11.37
79 01:24:28 1170 CORBAUD PIERRE-YVES V1M 29 M 71 CS BNP MARSEILLE 11.37
80 01:24:37 1173 SARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS V3M 4 M 72 11.35
81 01:24:46 1120 RAMIREZ ALFREDO V1M 30 M 73 ROUGUIERE 11.33
82 01:25:28 1150 BOTTARO SAUVEUR V2M 18 M 74 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE 11.23
83 01:25:54 1092 MEUNIER GEORGES V3M 5 M 75 11.18
84 01:25:57 1153 MALARDE YOANN SEM 21 M 76 11.17
85 01:26:52 1182 KOPP SEBASTIEN V1M 31 M 77 ASC EP 41 11.05
86 01:27:44 1075 IBGUI BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 78 10.94
87 01:27:48 1149 MOSA MICHEL V1M 32 M 79 10.93
88 01:27:53 1137 TILLOL JULIETTE SEF 4 F 9 10.92
89 01:27:55 1176 JUHASZ JANOS SEM 23 M 80 10.92
90 01:27:56 1102 NAPOLITANO CORINNE V2F 3 F 10 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 10.92
91 01:28:07 1069 GOMIS BRUNO V2M 19 M 81 10.89
92 01:28:22 1181 CAMBE CLAUDE V1M 33 M 82 MACADAM BASKETS 10.86
93 01:28:28 1030 BOULANGER DAVID V1M 34 M 83 TEAM TINTIN IN THE NIGHT 10.85
94 01:28:42 1140 VARRAL ROGER V2M 20 M 84 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 10.82
95 01:29:26 1045 DALIA STEPHANE V1M 35 M 85 ASC PLAISIR MARSEILLAIS 10.73
96 01:29:26 1048 DAVIN HERVE V1M 36 M 86 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 10.73
97 01:29:27 1087 MAILLARD GERARD V4M 1 M 87 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 10.73
98 01:29:29 1040 COME CECILE SEF 5 F 11 10.73
99 01:29:36 1037 CIRET FRANCK SEM 24 M 88 10.71
100 01:30:11 1169 LUCAS SAMUEL SEM 25 M 89 10.64