Résultats

30ème Tour Pédestre de Carnoux - 11KM. Édition 2015.

11 Km
25/01/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
488 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:25 555 BARRE LUCAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16.33
2 00:40:28 525 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 2 16.31
3 00:40:29 720 MASSIMI LAURENT SEM 3 M 3 EXPERTRAIL 16.30
4 00:40:36 585 CALATRABA LIONEL V1M 1 M 4 USTM JOGGING/EXPERTRAIL 16.26
5 00:40:54 903 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 4 M 5 CSAMA 16.14
6 00:41:24 901 PROIETTO JEAN-FRANCK V2M 1 M 6 AS RISPOLI 15.94
7 00:41:44 583 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 7 15.81
8 00:41:49 855 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.78
9 00:42:09 693 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 2 M 9 MARSEILLE.PASSION 15.66
10 00:42:26 753 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 10 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.55
11 00:42:35 902 LEDEUNFF THOMAS SEM 6 M 11 CSAMA 15.50
12 00:42:36 755 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 3 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.49
13 00:42:40 520 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 1 M 13 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX EN PROVENCE 15.47
14 00:42:42 27 BEECKMANS JC SEM 7 M 14 RUNNING SPORT SALON 15.46
15 00:42:56 481 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 8 M 15 15.37
16 00:42:58 500 ROBERT DOMINIQUE V1M 4 M 16 ALOHA TRISPORT 15.36
17 00:43:20 766 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 9 M 17 CLES GARDANNE 15.23
18 00:43:22 433 JACKSON SHAUN V1M 5 M 18 15.22
19 00:43:46 422 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 10 M 19 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.08
20 00:43:50 479 NIVON DAMIEN V1M 6 M 20 COC SELF DEFENSE CARNOUX 15.06
21 00:44:01 21 BARBE CHRISTOPHER V1M 7 M 21 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.99
22 00:44:30 813 VULLO MAXIME SEM 11 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.83
23 00:44:40 13 ANTOINE EMMANUEL SEM 12 M 23 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 14.78
24 00:45:00 865 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 24 AURIOL 14.67
25 00:45:21 840 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 14 M 25 VELO CLUB LA POMME 14.55
26 00:45:23 878 ROUSSET THIBAUT SEM 15 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.54
27 00:45:37 731 MIQUEL PIERRE SEM 16 M 27 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.47
28 00:45:49 752 QUERE YANN SEM 17 M 28 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.41
29 00:46:12 77 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE V2M 3 M 29 AS APHM 14.29
30 00:46:19 581 ANDRE FRANCOIS V2M 4 M 30 ALOHA TRISPORT 14.25
31 00:46:29 37 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 31 CSPCG 13 14.20
32 00:46:30 484 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 19 M 32 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 14.19
33 00:46:32 824 SEC-PAU DAM V2M 5 M 33 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.18
34 00:46:32 588 CARA LOUIS V2M 6 M 34 USTM JOGGING 14.18
35 00:46:36 879 DURAND MAXENCE V2M 7 M 35 CSAMA 14.16
36 00:46:36 733 MOAL ALAIN V2M 8 M 36 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.16
37 00:46:42 826 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 20 M 37 MACADAM BASKETS 14.13
38 00:46:58 499 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 8 M 38 14.05
39 00:47:01 756 RAMSAY GREGORY V1M 9 M 39 14.04
40 00:47:06 838 LONGO GILBERT V2M 9 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.01
41 00:47:09 874 ARNAUD NUMA JUM 2 M 41 ACBU 14.00
42 00:47:12 33 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 42 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.98
43 00:47:22 754 RADOUAN JEREMY JUM 3 M 43 USTM JOGGING 13.93
44 00:47:23 887 BUFFIERE SIMON ESM 2 M 44 13.93
45 00:47:35 522 TONUSSI NICOLAS SEM 21 M 45 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.87
46 00:47:40 421 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 46 13.85
47 00:47:43 612 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 47 POMPIER DE MIMET 13.83
48 00:47:49 42 BRUN DENIS V1M 11 M 48 LES SAUCISSES ENRAGEES 13.80
49 00:47:50 476 MONG GILLES V1M 12 M 49 CAFE DES MARATHONIENS 13.80
50 00:47:51 468 MEDINA CHRISTOPHE V1M 13 M 50 OCCP LA CIOTAT 13.79
51 00:47:52 552 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 22 M 51 13.79
52 00:47:59 854 VALETTE FABRICE V1M 14 M 52 13.75
53 00:48:01 34 BEZY DENIS V1M 15 M 53 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.75
54 00:48:02 863 DENUIT PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 54 COURT FOREST 13.74
55 00:48:15 798 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 23 M 55 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.68
56 00:48:15 48 CHAPTAL FREDERIC V1M 17 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.68
57 00:48:16 99 GEFFROY JEROME SEM 24 M 57 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13.67
58 00:48:20 771 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 25 M 58 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 13.66
59 00:48:22 5 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE V2M 10 M 59 13.65
60 00:48:24 696 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 26 M 60 13.64
61 00:48:38 872 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 27 M 61 MACAM BASQUETS 13.57
62 00:48:39 802 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 28 M 62 13.57
63 00:48:39 885 CARDETTE CLEMENT SEM 29 M 63 13.57
64 00:48:49 827 PUGLISI PATRICK V1M 18 M 64 13.52
65 00:48:53 593 CHAPUIS MAXIME SEM 30 M 65 13.50
66 00:48:55 777 SACO-RAMOS JEROME V1M 19 M 66 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.49
67 00:48:55 595 CHERON NOEL V1M 20 M 67 13.49
68 00:49:06 653 GIANSILY ANTONY SEM 31 M 68 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.44
69 00:49:15 562 BENCHENNI AHMED V1M 21 M 69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.40
70 00:49:18 97 GARIGLIO JOEL SEM 32 M 70 13.39
71 00:49:21 586 CALY CYRIL SEM 33 M 71 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE NORD MAYENNE 13.37
72 00:49:23 574 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 22 M 72 BSSA 13.36
73 00:49:25 493 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 3 M 73 13.36
74 00:49:36 860 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 74 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.31
75 00:49:48 881 DAVIN GILLES SEM 35 M 75 13.25
76 00:49:52 613 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 23 M 76 13.24
77 00:49:55 600 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 11 M 77 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.22
78 00:50:08 95 FORTINI SERGE SEM 36 M 78 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.16
79 00:50:10 706 LEONE JEAN-VICTORE V1M 24 M 79 USTM JOGGING 13.16
80 00:50:16 442 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 37 M 80 13.13
81 00:50:19 750 PORTES CEDRIC ESM 3 M 81 13.12
82 00:50:20 11 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 12 M 82 13.11
83 00:50:21 29 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS V1M 25 M 83 13.11
84 00:50:27 83 DESCHRYVER STEVEN SEM 38 M 84 13.08
85 00:50:31 543 BRANCART BENOIT V1M 26 M 85 LES C'APT'HEURS 84 13.06
86 00:50:31 23 BARILE-COLET DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.06
87 00:50:35 527 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 86 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.05
88 00:50:38 791 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 27 M 87 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.03
89 00:50:58 591 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 13 M 88 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 12.95
90 00:51:00 737 MUSEUR PIERRE JUM 4 M 89 12.94
91 00:51:08 839 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 1 F 2 AS APHM 12.91
92 00:51:12 507 SCHIANO GABRIEL SEM 39 M 90 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12.89
93 00:51:16 672 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 14 M 91 12.87
94 00:51:25 589 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 15 M 92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.84
95 00:51:26 66 ORTIZ ROBERT V2M 16 M 93 AMC AUBAGNE 12.83
96 00:51:28 59 DEL-GUIDICE JEAN-PIERRE V2M 17 M 94 AMC AUBAGNE 12.82
97 00:51:34 452 LUCAS GUILLAUME SEM 40 M 95 LASCO 12.80
98 00:51:37 729 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 18 M 96 12.79
99 00:51:39 683 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 5 M 97 12.78
100 00:51:43 866 PERRIN WILLIAM CAM 1 M 98 12.76