Résultats

TRAIL DE GLANUM - GRAND PARCOURS - 26KM. Édition 2015.

26 Km
02/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - marseille (13)
297 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:50:48 24 BEGAUD STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
2 02:07:32 4 AGAESSE MICKAEL SEM 2 M 2 9.9
3 02:13:55 7 ALLONGUE ROMAIN SEM 3 M 3 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 9.9
4 02:15:51 330 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 4 COSSLMA 9.9
5 02:19:17 329 JOURNAUX FRANCOIS SEM 4 M 5 9.9
6 02:20:06 204 MARTIN DENIS SEM 5 M 6 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
7 02:20:20 3 ADNET ABEL SEM 6 M 7 9.9
8 02:22:58 207 MARTIN SANDRA V1F 1 F 1 ALTECSPORT/JAMBES DE BACHUS 9.9
9 02:22:58 159 JAMSIN LUCIE SEF 1 F 2 DOUAI-SIN A 9.9
10 02:23:24 81 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 7 M 8 9.9
11 02:23:57 148 HANIQUAUT JEAN-HENRI SEM 8 M 9 9.9
12 02:24:23 108 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 2 M 10 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
13 02:24:29 216 MEIFFREN DANIEL V1M 3 M 11 TONTONTRAILERS 9.9
14 02:25:23 327 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 4 M 12 9.9
15 02:25:36 304 SEGUIN MARC V1M 5 M 13 CAB COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.9
16 02:27:56 307 SIEURAC FABIEN SEM 9 M 14 STADO 9.9
17 02:31:02 212 MASIA LAURENT V2M 1 M 15 ACRA ARLES 9.9
18 02:31:28 114 FALGAYRAC LILIAN V1M 6 M 16 MPT ISTRES 9.9
19 02:31:51 270 RAMAT SAMUEL SEM 10 M 17 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 9.9
20 02:32:00 5 AGEORGES FABRICE V1M 7 M 18 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVET 9.9
21 02:32:39 205 MARTIN FABRICE V1M 8 M 19 9.9
22 02:33:02 234 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 11 M 20 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
23 02:34:03 236 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 21 9.9
24 02:34:28 11 SCHWARTZENTRUBER ARNAUD V1M 10 M 22 FOULEE MUROISE 9.9
25 02:34:57 98 DESTRIGNEVILLE LIONEL V1M 11 M 23 9.9
26 02:36:04 210 MARY YVAN V1M 12 M 24 9.9
27 02:36:21 44 BOUILLE LUC V1M 13 M 25 9.9
28 02:36:55 273 RECZEK NICOLAS SEM 12 M 26 9.9
29 02:36:59 152 N:Anonyme 152 P:Anonyme 152 SEM 13 M 27 CSA 2EME REG 9.9
30 02:37:13 95 DELYE MATTHIEU V1M 14 M 28 MACADAM BASKET 9.9
31 02:37:19 118 FOI FABRICE V1M 15 M 29 9.9
32 02:38:12 298 SAURY NICOLAS V1M 16 M 30 DIANE FLASSANNAISE 9.9
33 02:38:20 300 SCOTTA GREG V1M 17 M 31 HYDROC ULTRA RUNNING TEAM 9.9
34 02:38:30 232 NEVES-PEREIRA PAULO V1M 18 M 32 ASVEL TRIATHLON 9.9
35 02:38:46 275 REY DAMIEN V1M 19 M 33 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
36 02:39:11 84 DARET LAURENT V1M 20 M 34 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
37 02:39:54 133 GIANSILY ANTONY SEM 14 M 35 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
38 02:40:12 161 JAUME ALAIN V1M 21 M 36 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
39 02:40:31 165 KARCENTY FABRICE SEM 15 M 37 FREE IRON TEAM 9.9
40 02:40:36 43 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 2 F 3 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
41 02:41:44 105 DUMOULIN FREDERIC V2M 2 M 38 9.9
42 02:42:22 211 MASALA HERVE V1M 22 M 39 CRAZY TRAILER 9.9
43 02:43:19 48 BRANCORSINI OLIVIER SEM 16 M 40 9.9
44 02:43:24 235 NOWAK BEATA V1F 3 F 4 9.9
45 02:44:02 229 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB V1M 23 M 41 TEAM IRONRACE 9.9
46 02:44:05 142 GOSMAIN VINCENT V1M 24 M 42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
47 02:44:14 20 BASTIN GILBERT SEM 17 M 43 9.9
48 02:44:33 297 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
49 02:44:37 188 LECOUTRE SERGE V1M 25 M 45 ASCP MELOX 9.9
50 02:44:54 71 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE SEM 19 M 46 9.9
51 02:46:16 227 MOTTE PASCAL V1M 26 M 47 LAMANON 9.9
52 02:46:47 186 LEBLANC FREDERIC V1M 27 M 48 9.9
53 02:47:22 101 DIMITROVA DIANA V1F 4 F 5 9.9
54 02:47:23 178 LAURENS LIONEL SEM 20 M 49 9.9
55 02:48:01 309 TEYSSANDIER ALAN V1M 28 M 50 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
56 02:48:03 53 CALVIN SARAH V1F 5 F 6 9.9
57 02:48:24 69 CHAVEROT J-FRANCOIS V1M 29 M 51 TARAHUMARA 9.9
58 02:48:47 56 CANOVAS DAVID SEM 21 M 52 9.9
59 02:49:03 62 CASTANIE CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 53 AIX ATHLE POVENCE 9.9
60 02:49:11 96 DESBROSSES YVES V3M 1 M 54 CREUSOT VELO SPORT 9.9
61 02:49:18 163 JOURDAN MARC V2M 3 M 55 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 9.9
62 02:49:27 8 ALMERAS PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 56 ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE 9.9
63 02:50:01 286 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 32 M 57 AC ST REMY 9.9
64 02:51:02 146 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 33 M 58 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 9.9
65 02:51:11 87 DAURES OLIVIER SEM 22 M 59 9.9
66 02:51:18 263 PONS CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 60 EMD/ASA 9.9
67 02:51:37 33 BERNE NICOLAS V1M 35 M 61 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 9.9
68 02:51:43 201 MARCELLIN THIERRY V1M 36 M 62 9.9
69 02:52:15 177 LAPIQUE PATRICK V1M 37 M 63 LES MALOUS 9.9
70 02:52:22 117 FLEUREAU VALENTIN SEM 23 M 64 9.9
71 02:52:30 130 GEULIN OLIVIER V1M 38 M 65 9.9
72 02:52:32 82 CRISTOL PATRICK V2M 4 M 66 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
73 02:52:38 12 AMEY XAVIER V1M 39 M 67 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
74 02:52:48 123 GALANAKIS ERIC V2M 5 M 68 AIRBUS HELICOPTER 9.9
75 02:52:54 279 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS SEM 24 M 69 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
76 02:52:59 19 BAS FRANCK V1M 40 M 70 ACRA ARLES 9.9
77 02:52:59 219 MET LAURENT V1M 41 M 71 9.9
78 02:53:15 299 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 6 M 72 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 9.9
79 02:53:22 136 GIRAUD JEAN-YVES V2M 7 M 73 9.9
80 02:53:23 260 POISSON ERIC V1M 42 M 74 9.9
81 02:54:03 61 CASTAGNET DIDIER SEM 25 M 75 9.9
82 02:54:04 237 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE V1M 43 M 76 TEAM TARAHUMARA 9.9
83 02:54:05 76 CONCHOU ALBAN SEM 26 M 77 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
84 02:54:20 233 NEVEU GWENAEL SEM 27 M 78 9.9
85 02:54:22 91 DELOIRE GILLES V1M 44 M 79 9.9
86 02:54:23 47 BOYER ERIC V2M 8 M 80 ANTONY ATHLETISME 9.9
87 02:54:23 143 GRAVIER FABRICE SEM 28 M 81 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.9
88 02:54:24 41 BONFIGLIO FRANCOIS SEM 29 M 82 9.9
89 02:54:46 291 SAHAKIAN DAVID V1M 45 M 83 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 9.9
90 02:54:46 239 PAMENE LAURENT V1M 46 M 84 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 9.9
91 02:55:13 119 FOUILLEUL LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 85 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
92 02:55:37 226 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 31 M 86 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
93 02:55:38 172 LADET PATRICK V1M 47 M 87 TOBESPORT 9.9
94 02:56:00 331 CALMELS CHRISTOPHE V1M 48 M 88 9.9
95 02:57:40 45 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 49 M 89 AC ST REMY 9.9
96 02:57:58 249 PELLOUX CHRISTIAN V1M 50 M 90 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
97 02:58:00 75 COMPARAT MAROUSSIA SEF 2 F 7 9.9
98 02:58:22 121 FRISON ANTHONY V1M 51 M 91 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
99 02:58:29 255 PICAULT ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 92 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 9.9
100 02:58:29 183 LE-GUERNEC MATHIEU SEM 33 M 93 9.9