Résultats

Duathlon Aubagne : SPRINT Homme - 35KM. Édition 2015.

35 Km
15/03/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
157 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:08 212 PUJADES ANTHONY SEM 1 M 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
2 01:18:40 162 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
3 01:20:31 159 ANTOINE JEREMIE SEM 3 M 3 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
4 01:20:34 222 ISERABLE MICHAEL SEM 4 M 4 0.00
5 01:21:12 61 JESZENSKI DONAT SEM 5 M 5 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
6 01:21:20 170 JACOBI ERWAN JUM 1 M 6 0.00
7 01:21:51 83 GRUET STEPHANE VEM 1 M 7 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 0.00
8 01:22:12 116 N:Anonyme 116 P:Anonyme 116 SEM 6 M 8 MYROCK SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0.00
9 01:22:16 167 FALDUTO ANTOINE CAM 1 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
10 01:23:58 82 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE VEM 2 M 10 TEAM HALGAND-SPORTS 0.00
11 01:24:25 185 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 7 M 11 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0.00
12 01:24:50 175 MARTIN DAVID SEM 8 M 12 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
13 01:25:10 67 MIQUET EMMANUEL SEM 9 M 13 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 0.00
14 01:25:21 184 BAJARD MATTHIEU SEM 10 M 14 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0.00
15 01:25:21 130 DILER ABDUL-TAHA JUM 2 M 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
16 01:25:44 177 VERRET-NOUGRIRAT SACHA JUM 3 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
17 01:25:54 75 VARA PHILIPPE VEM 3 M 17 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 0.00
18 01:26:18 118 PIETRERA THOMAS JUM 4 M 18 SALON TRIATHLON 0.00
19 01:26:49 69 AYME FRANCK VEM 4 M 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0.00
20 01:27:01 165 DJELLALI DJAWAD CAM 2 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
21 01:27:16 63 HOTOT FLORENT SEM 11 M 21 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
22 01:27:27 103 SIMON MARC SEM 12 M 22 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0.00
23 01:27:30 193 ZAPILLON FLORENT SEM 13 M 23 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0.00
24 01:27:59 164 CORTIAL DAMIEN CAM 3 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
25 01:28:02 264 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 14 M 25 0.00
26 01:28:14 99 GHESTEM ALEXANDRE CAM 4 M 26 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0.00
27 01:28:17 72 DROUAULT JULIEN SEM 15 M 27 BPC NANCY 0.00
28 01:28:17 172 LEGARDEUR WILLIAM CAM 5 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
29 01:28:40 221 PENEL ARNAUD VEM 5 M 29 XTRIATHLON.COM 0.00
30 01:28:53 90 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME VEM 6 M 30 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0.00
31 01:29:06 98 BITTAU GILLES VEM 7 M 31 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0.00
32 01:29:15 208 PERIER YANN SEM 16 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
33 01:29:39 125 BLAIN ALEXANDRE CAM 6 M 33 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
34 01:29:50 135 GUIGLIARELLI MATTEO CAM 7 M 34 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
35 01:30:09 65 LE-GALL JULIEN SEM 17 M 35 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
36 01:30:13 205 IVARS LOIC CAM 8 M 36 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
37 01:30:21 89 DEBRUC NICOLAS JUM 5 M 37 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/ISTRES SPORT TR 0.00
38 01:30:22 68 CANGIALOSI THOMAS CAM 9 M 38 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0.00
39 01:30:32 156 N:Anonyme 156 P:Anonyme 156 VEM 8 M 39 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
40 01:31:01 95 DINUCCI STEVE SEM 18 M 40 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0.00
41 01:31:20 206 NADDEO GUILLAUME VEM 9 M 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
42 01:31:23 110 ARNAUD THEO JUM 6 M 42 MTC ORANGE 0.00
43 01:31:45 58 DUCIEL ERIC VEM 10 M 43 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
44 01:31:45 86 KARCENTY FABRICE SEM 19 M 44 FREE IRON TEAM 0.00
45 01:31:45 154 DECARNE CLEMENT SEM 20 M 45 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
46 01:31:50 153 BOUISSON THOMAS SEM 21 M 46 TOULON TRIATHLON 0.00
47 01:32:02 146 SEQUEIRA ANTONI SEM 22 M 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
48 01:32:04 120 SAUVE MAXIME JUM 7 M 48 SALON TRIATHLON 0.00
49 01:32:18 59 DUPONT ERIK VEM 11 M 49 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
50 01:32:27 100 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 23 M 50 0.00
51 01:32:52 139 PELLISSIER HERVE VEM 12 M 51 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
52 01:33:12 117 DI-GUGLIELMO WILLIAM VEM 13 M 52 SALON TRIATHLON 0.00
53 01:33:55 101 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 24 M 53 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0.00
54 01:33:56 166 DUCASSE GASPARD JUM 8 M 54 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
55 01:34:03 171 JAKUBINA MAXIME SEM 25 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
56 01:34:09 255 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 26 M 56 BVS FORMATION 0.00
57 01:34:15 234 EUSTACHE PATRICE VEM 14 M 57 0.00
58 01:34:30 94 DELARIEU BASTIEN JUM 9 M 58 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0.00
59 01:34:42 133 FRANCOIS THIERRY VEM 15 M 59 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
60 01:34:50 213 ROMERO LUDOVIC VEM 16 M 60 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
61 01:34:53 265 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 27 M 61 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/ISTRES ATHLE 0.00
62 01:34:55 195 BOULDE PATRICE VEM 17 M 62 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
63 01:35:36 240 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL VEM 18 M 63 0.00
64 01:35:44 115 ROUGERIE ALEX JUM 10 M 64 MTC ORANGE 0.00
65 01:35:55 161 BLEIN LUCAS CAM 10 M 65 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
66 01:36:00 263 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 28 M 66 0.00
67 01:36:07 215 RUINI PIERRE VEM 19 M 67 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
68 01:36:09 191 MICHARD BAPTISTE CAM 11 M 68 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0.00
69 01:36:09 160 BLANC LUCAS CAM 12 M 69 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
70 01:36:09 251 VILLARROYA JEAN-BAPTISTE JUM 11 M 70 VC LA POMME 0.00
71 01:36:18 187 GAZAY MATHIAS CAM 13 M 71 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0.00
72 01:36:24 113 KPATCHAVI EDDY JUM 12 M 72 MTC ORANGE 0.00
73 01:36:27 201 BRUNEL ANTOINE SEM 29 M 73 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
74 01:36:44 73 COQUARD JEROME SEM 30 M 74 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 0.00
75 01:37:12 242 NAULIN CEDRIC VEM 20 M 75 0.00
76 01:37:35 256 CONSTANT XAVIER SEM 31 M 76 CSA DE L UIISC7 0.00
77 01:37:55 78 GRAZIANI BRICE SEM 32 M 77 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 0.00
78 01:38:13 218 TIMONE VICTOR JUM 13 M 78 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
79 01:38:18 182 N:Anonyme 182 P:Anonyme 182 VEM 21 M 79 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 0.00
80 01:38:23 56 NOUIRA CHRISTOPHE VEM 22 M 80 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
81 01:38:31 128 CAUSSIN PIERRE SEM 33 M 81 ASPTT MARSEILLE 0.00
82 01:38:38 188 GEFFROY JEROME SEM 34 M 82 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0.00
83 01:38:48 105 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL VEM 23 M 83 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0.00
84 01:38:56 60 GILLES HUGUES VEM 24 M 84 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
85 01:39:26 174 MARMOLLE FRANK VEM 25 M 85 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
86 01:39:36 173 MALERBE-DERAM GABRIEL JUM 14 M 86 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
87 01:39:42 137 MOUANIS THEO CAM 14 M 87 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
88 01:39:47 140 PILOTE FRANCOIS JUM 15 M 88 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
89 01:39:56 121 MARCELINO PIERRE-HENRY SEM 35 M 89 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
90 01:39:59 209 POGGIOLI JEAN-NOEL CAM 15 M 90 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
91 01:40:00 207 NEROT ROMAIN CAM 16 M 91 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
92 01:40:00 202 CANONGE ROMARIC SEM 36 M 92 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
93 01:40:06 245 PAPPERT ATTILA SEM 37 M 93 0.00
94 01:40:19 179 BAMBAGIONI ERIC VEM 26 M 94 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12EME 0.00
95 01:40:22 79 GRAZIANI ERIC VEM 27 M 95 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 0.00
96 01:40:40 64 HOTOT FRANCK VEM 28 M 96 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0.00
97 01:40:41 217 STRADI JEAN-LUC VEM 29 M 97 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0.00
98 01:40:49 163 CALY CYRIL SEM 38 M 98 TRIATHL'AIX 0.00
99 01:40:50 77 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL VEM 30 M 99 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 0.00
100 01:40:52 76 CALISSANO SERGE VEM 31 M 100 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 0.00