Résultats

La Sevannaise
La Sévanaise - 7.7KM. Édition 2015.

7 Km
10/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
277 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:07 43 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.04
2 00:27:50 95 DUFOUR JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 16.60
3 00:28:35 94 DUFOUR FLORIAN SEM 3 M 3 UA CARPENTRAS 16.16
4 00:28:46 32 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 4 M 4 16.06
5 00:29:28 144 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 5 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.68
6 00:29:40 286 ZIETEK JEROME V1M 1 M 6 15.57
7 00:30:22 133 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 6 M 7 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 15.21
8 00:30:37 209 PANTIKIAN NICOLAS CAM 1 M 8 PENITENTS EN ENDURANCE 15.09
9 00:30:48 42 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 9 15.00
10 00:30:56 119 FRAYSSE VINCENT V1M 2 M 10 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.94
11 00:31:12 25 BELMADI AHMED V3M 1 M 11 PENNE MIRABEAU 14.81
12 00:31:15 37 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 7 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.78
13 00:31:19 172 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 3 M 13 LFA TRETS 14.75
14 00:31:35 22 BARONI ALEX SEM 8 M 14 14.63
15 00:31:44 124 GAUBERT MARC V2M 1 M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
16 00:32:29 187 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 16 14.22
17 00:32:44 289 ZULLI CORENTIN JUM 2 M 17 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.11
18 00:32:45 288 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 1 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.11
19 00:32:47 28 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 4 M 19 14.09
20 00:33:35 56 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.76
21 00:33:54 259 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 2 M 20 AC SALON 13.63
22 00:34:06 163 LE-QUEAU RONAN V1M 5 M 21 13.55
23 00:34:13 236 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.50
24 00:34:26 136 GROS REGIS V1M 6 M 22 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.42
25 00:34:33 130 GEPPIER CECILIA V1F 2 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE 13.37
26 00:34:46 201 NIGRO FLORIAN CAM 2 M 23 13.29
27 00:34:47 26 BENDIB RUDY SEM 10 M 24 13.28
28 00:34:48 14 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.28
29 00:34:49 19 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 3 F 4 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.27
30 00:34:51 15 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 2 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.26
31 00:34:58 168 LOPEZ JEAN SEM 11 M 26 TRIATHLON APT 13.21
32 00:35:01 207 PAGE QUENTIN ESM 2 M 27 13.19
33 00:35:18 87 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 3 M 28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.09
34 00:35:37 74 DE-BONDELON MARTIN CAM 3 M 29 12.97
35 00:35:50 304 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 4 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.89
36 00:37:02 182 MARTINEZ PIERRE-MARIE SEM 12 M 31 DAVID TATTOO 12.48
37 00:37:19 27 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 4 M 32 12.38
38 00:37:23 228 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 4 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 12.36
39 00:37:32 80 DERENNE CYPRIEN SEM 13 M 33 12.31
40 00:37:44 111 FATRAS DAVY SEM 14 M 34 12.24
41 00:37:53 164 LEANDRI JEAN-CHRISTIAN SEM 15 M 35 12.20
42 00:37:54 81 DESUSINI ALEXANDRE CAM 5 M 36 DAVID TATTOO 12.19
43 00:37:56 294 AUBRY GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 37 12.18
44 00:38:05 66 COURTES ALAIN V2M 5 M 38 12.13
45 00:38:14 73 DE-BONDELON ENZO CAM 6 M 39 12.08
46 00:38:18 30 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.06
47 00:38:21 152 JOURDAN OLIVIER SEM 17 M 41 LA REINE LAURE 12.05
48 00:38:31 170 LOPEZ VINCENT V2M 6 M 42 11.99
49 00:38:31 210 N:Anonyme 210 P:Anonyme 210 SEM 18 M 43 PRO-GEC 11.99
50 00:38:32 292 GALLITU SAMUEL SEM 19 M 44 11.99
51 00:38:33 59 CLAVIER AUDE CAF 1 F 7 11.98
52 00:38:35 67 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 3 F 8 11.97
53 00:38:47 174 MAREAU BATISTE CAM 7 M 45 11.91
54 00:39:05 102 DUSSART JEAN V4M 2 M 46 11.82
55 00:39:25 177 N:Anonyme 177 P:Anonyme 177 SEM 20 M 47 11.72
56 00:39:30 96 DUMAS STEPHANE V1M 7 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.70
57 00:39:55 41 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 7 M 49 M.A 11.57
58 00:40:10 89 DUBOIS FREDERIC V1M 8 M 50 11.50
59 00:40:19 103 N:Anonyme 103 P:Anonyme 103 V1M 9 M 51 11.46
60 00:40:21 197 MOUNIER PATRICK V2M 8 M 52 COEUR A COEUR 11.45
61 00:40:26 219 PETIT LAETITIA SEF 1 F 9 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.43
62 00:40:26 135 GRAVA GINO V3M 3 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.43
63 00:40:28 145 HERVO ALEXI ESM 3 M 54 11.42
64 00:40:30 271 THOMASSIN NADINE V2F 4 F 10 11.41
65 00:40:36 34 BOLARIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 55 PELLENC-SA 11.38
66 00:40:36 278 VIOU DOMINIQUE V3F 1 F 11 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA CGM 11.38
67 00:40:49 165 LEBARBEY ARNAUD SEM 21 M 56 11.32
68 00:40:50 112 FERAUD GERARD V2M 9 M 57 CHRONO LIBRE 11.31
69 00:40:57 120 GAGLIONE SANDRINE V1F 5 F 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.28
70 00:41:12 287 ZODMI ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 58 11.21
71 00:41:13 239 RICO PASCALE V1F 6 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.21
72 00:41:17 51 CARY KARINE SEF 2 F 14 DAVID TATTOO 11.19
73 00:41:22 248 ROUYER DAVID CAM 8 M 59 11.17
74 00:41:27 282 WAGNER DOMINIQUE V3M 4 M 60 11.15
75 00:41:27 76 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.15
76 00:41:32 214 PAYAN JACKY V1M 11 M 61 11.12
77 00:41:34 60 COL JEROME V1M 12 M 62 DAVID TATTOO 11.11
78 00:41:34 149 JAMES BRUNO V2M 10 M 63 PRO-GEC 11.11
79 00:41:34 264 TABART ALEXANDRE V1M 13 M 64 PRO-GEC 11.11
80 00:41:37 131 GILORMINI GILBERT V2M 11 M 65 KIKOURAU 13 11.10
81 00:41:39 105 ETIENNE JOEL V2M 12 M 66 11.09
82 00:41:52 13 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 13 M 67 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.04
83 00:41:54 194 MONTAGUT OLIVIER SEM 23 M 68 11.03
84 00:41:54 158 KHASSIME KHADIJA V1F 7 F 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.03
85 00:41:59 31 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 3 F 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.00
86 00:42:01 65 COTTIS LAURENT V1M 14 M 69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.00
87 00:42:04 123 GARCIA-ARCAS ROMAIN SEM 24 M 70 10.98
88 00:42:14 117 FORNELLA CAROLE V1F 8 F 18 10.94
89 00:42:30 126 GAUTIER GERARD V2M 14 M 71 10.87
90 00:42:34 78 DELOUS VALERIE V1F 9 F 19 DAVID TATTOO 10.85
91 00:42:38 277 VELONKASINA MILIENNE SEF 4 F 20 MACADAM BASKET 10.84
92 00:42:57 11 ANIKINE LANDRY SEM 25 M 72 10.76
93 00:43:01 276 VANPEPAESTRATE MAXIMILIEN SEM 26 M 73 MULTI RESTAURATION MEDITERRANEE 10.74
94 00:43:18 250 RUZAFA NICOLAS SEM 27 M 74 10.67
95 00:43:26 183 MAZEL NATHALIE V1F 10 F 21 10.64
96 00:43:28 293 OUSTRIN CHARLOTTE SEF 5 F 22 10.63
97 00:43:33 5 ACERO JEAN-MARC V2M 15 M 75 10.61
98 00:43:41 162 LAUGIER CAMILLE SEM 28 M 76 PRO-GEC 10.58
99 00:43:41 274 VALENTINI RAPHAEL V1M 15 M 77 PRO-GEC 10.58
100 00:43:50 132 GIMBERT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 78 DAVID TATTOO 10.54