Résultats

Trail des Calanques - SPORTIF - 15KM. Édition 2015.

15 Km
01/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
94 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:17:03 190 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN ME 1 M 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
2 01:17:44 191 RABANY FLORENT JE 1 M 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
3 01:19:08 111 CABARDOS GILLES ME 2 M 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
4 01:19:09 144 FRANCOIS THIERRY ME 3 M 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
5 01:22:24 139 FLORES SEBASTIEN JE 2 M 5 SMAC 9.9
6 01:22:50 106 BLAIN PHILIPPE ME 4 M 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
7 01:27:32 158 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN ME 5 M 7 9.9
8 01:28:22 197 RODITIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ME 6 M 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
9 01:29:03 170 LOMBARD CEDRIC JE 3 M 9 9.9
10 01:29:06 132 DUPONCHEL JEREMY ME 7 M 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
11 01:30:16 140 FOGLIARINO OLIVIER ME 8 M 11 9.9
12 01:32:09 124 DELUBAC HUGO HOM 1 M 12 CAF NIMES CEVENNES 9.9
13 01:32:13 168 LEFEVRE JULIEN ME 9 M 13 9.9
14 01:32:28 114 CASTAGNET DIDIER ME 10 M 14 9.9
15 01:33:05 208 TORDO MATTHIEU ME 11 M 15 9.9
16 01:33:34 126 DESROSIERS ANTOINE JE 4 M 16 9.9
17 01:33:36 182 MORTIER OLIVIER ME 12 M 17 9.9
18 01:33:39 117 CHARPENTIER GERARD HOM 2 M 18 OCC CABRIES 9.9
19 01:33:43 195 RIPERT SANDRINE DAME 1 F 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
20 01:35:15 179 MAURICE NICOLAS ME 13 M 19 9.9
21 01:35:18 164 LE-GRAET LOIG JE 5 M 20 9.9
22 01:35:21 152 GILLOT JEAN-CHARLES HOM 3 M 21 GROUPE TYLOS 9.9
23 01:35:59 184 NEL FRANCOIS JE 6 M 22 9.9
24 01:37:31 112 CARLAC REMI JE 7 M 23 9.9
25 01:37:39 130 DUCROCQ GILLES HOM 4 M 24 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.9
26 01:38:03 110 BOYER EMMANUEL ME 14 M 25 9.9
27 01:38:20 181 MIRANDA PHILIPPE HOM 5 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
28 01:40:20 101 ALDROVANDI NICOLAS ME 15 M 27 9.9
29 01:40:23 154 JUGY FLORIAN JE 8 M 28 BON CHANCE 9.9
30 01:42:29 136 FAGES BAPTISTE JE 9 M 29 9.9
31 01:42:29 105 BIGE PIERRE HOM 6 M 30 9.9
32 01:42:32 137 FAGES JEROME ME 16 M 31 9.9
33 01:43:39 116 CASTELLANI JEAN-FRANCOIS JE 10 M 32 9.9
34 01:43:55 187 PAQUIEN STEPHANE ME 17 M 33 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.9
35 01:44:32 134 DUPREZ FANNY DAME 2 F 2 9.9
36 01:44:34 161 LAMIRAND ETIENNE JE 11 M 34 9.9
37 01:44:55 123 DE-FRANCONY GEOFFROY ME 18 M 35 9.9
38 01:45:35 193 RASPAIL SOPHIE DAME 3 F 3 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
39 01:45:43 212 INCONNU ME 19 M 36 9.9
40 01:45:44 211 INCONNU ME 20 M 37 9.9
41 01:46:21 169 LESSERTEUR LAURENT ME 21 M 38 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
42 01:46:52 196 ROCCHI JEAN-PAUL HOM 7 M 39 9.9
43 01:47:00 178 MATHIOT RAPHAEL JE 12 M 40 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.9
44 01:47:08 113 CASELLES PHILIPPE ME 22 M 41 9.9
45 01:47:23 194 RIPERT JEAN-MARIE HOM 8 M 42 9.9
46 01:47:42 160 LAHUEC MARION DAME 4 F 4 CAF GARLABAN 9.9
47 01:47:44 147 GALISSARD THEO JE 13 M 43 9.9
48 01:49:54 206 SUZANNE GWENAELLE DAME 5 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
49 01:49:55 207 SUZANNE REMY ME 23 M 44 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
50 01:50:10 155 KEMSISIAN FABIENNE DAME 6 F 6 9.9
51 01:50:13 153 GUIOT BERTRAND ME 24 M 45 9.9
52 01:50:42 165 LE-TREQUESSER PIERRE ME 25 M 46 9.9
53 01:51:12 145 GAGGERO MELANIE DAME 7 F 7 9.9
54 01:51:30 180 MELINE NORA DAME 8 F 8 9.9
55 01:52:08 172 MARCEROU GUY HOM 9 M 47 9.9
56 01:52:23 118 CHEVANCE HERALD JE 14 M 48 CAF GARLABAN 9.9
57 01:52:27 119 CHEVANCE TAM ME 26 M 49 CAF GARLABAN 9.9
58 01:52:44 167 LEBLATIER JEAN-LOUIS HOM 10 M 50 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
59 01:52:45 151 GERARD PHILIPPE HOM 11 M 51 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
60 01:53:49 188 PELLETIER NICOLAS ME 27 M 52 9.9
61 01:54:07 174 MARSAUT NICOLAS JE 15 M 53 9.9
62 01:54:17 198 RODOLICO NICOLE DAME 9 F 9 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
63 01:55:36 141 FOURNERON JEAN-MARC HOM 12 M 54 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
64 01:55:36 142 FOURNERON THIERRY HOM 13 M 55 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
65 01:55:38 146 GALISSARD ALAIN HOM 14 M 56 9.9
66 01:55:44 107 BLANC ERIC ME 28 M 57 9.9
67 01:57:13 200 SACCO THIERRY ME 29 M 58 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
68 01:57:19 173 MARCOUL ISABELLE DAME 10 F 10 9.9
69 01:58:19 171 MARCAINI LUC HOM 15 M 59 9.9
70 01:59:39 138 FERRON SONIA DAME 11 F 11 9.9
71 01:59:56 135 EISINGER AUDE DAME 12 F 12 9.9
72 02:00:41 103 ANTONELLI LUC ME 30 M 60 PROVENCE ASCENSION 9.9
73 02:02:32 129 DUCROCQ FADILA DAME 13 F 13 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.9
74 02:03:10 143 FOURTEAU CORINNE DAME 14 F 14 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
75 02:03:19 108 BLONDEL ANNICK DAME 15 F 15 9.9
76 02:06:03 125 DEOUNE JEAN-CLAUDE HOM 16 M 61 CAF GARLABAN 9.9
77 02:06:03 120 CHEVANCE THERESE DAME 16 F 16 CAF GARLABAN 9.9
78 02:10:03 177 MATHERON FREDERIC ME 31 M 62 OCC COURSE A PIED 9.9
79 02:10:05 189 PELLICCI NICOLE DAME 17 F 17 OCC COURSE A PIED 9.9
80 02:10:08 210 VISCONTI PIERRE ME 32 M 63 9.9
81 02:12:54 127 DETRAMASURE JONATHAN JE 16 M 64 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.9
82 02:12:57 102 ALQUIER MAGALI DAME 18 F 18 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.9
83 02:15:55 209 VERGNAUD THIERRY HOM 17 M 65 S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE 9.9
84 02:22:09 157 KOHR JEAN-JACQUES HOM 18 M 66 9.9
85 02:22:14 121 CURNIER CHRISTIAN HOM 19 M 67 ACF CASSIS 9.9
86 02:24:00 199 ROSTAND PIA DAME 19 F 19 9.9
87 02:24:06 131 DUMONT CECILE DAME 20 F 20 9.9
88 02:25:41 148 GARABEDIAN DAVID ME 33 M 68 9.9
89 02:29:29 115 CASTAN BRIGITTE DAME 21 F 21 9.9
90 02:29:33 185 NONNENMACHER VALERIE DAME 22 F 22 9.9
91 02:30:58 186 NOUGARET JEAN-MARIE HOM 20 M 69 CAF GARLABAN 9.9
92 02:31:38 150 GEORGEON SUZANNE DAME 23 F 23 CE ALUMINIUM PECHINEY GARDANNE 9.9
93 02:31:40 149 GEORGEON LISE DAME 24 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
94 03:16:24 96 INCONNU ME 34 M 70 9.9