Résultats

TRAIL Jouques - 14KM - Adultes. Édition 2015.

14 Km
11/10/2015 à 09:30:00 - JOUQUES (13)
191 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:02:26 278 GRIFFON YANN SEM 1 M 1 13.45
2 01:03:24 400 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 2 13.25
3 01:08:21 298 LAGADEUC KARL SEM 2 M 3 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.29
4 01:08:23 204 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 4 OLYPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.28
5 01:08:26 394 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 2 M 5 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.27
6 01:08:36 235 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 6 12.24
7 01:09:24 353 ROBERT MATHIEU SEM 4 M 7 12.10
8 01:10:51 332 PERDRIEL LEO SEM 5 M 8 11.86
9 01:10:57 234 BROUSSE MATHIEU SEM 6 M 9 11.84
10 01:11:06 369 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.81
11 01:11:23 380 TROMEL SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 10 11.77
12 01:11:53 207 ALLIO FREDERIC SEM 8 M 11 11.69
13 01:12:10 319 MERCIER LUC V1M 3 M 12 11.64
14 01:12:12 300 LAMURE RAPHAEL V1M 4 M 13 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 11.63
15 01:12:15 384 ZIMMER MATHIEU SEM 9 M 14 11.63
16 01:12:19 399 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 15 11.62
17 01:12:33 367 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 11 M 16 11.58
18 01:13:27 286 HERRAGNE JEROME SEM 12 M 17 11.44
19 01:14:44 365 SAUVE ERIC V1M 5 M 18 11.24
20 01:15:05 210 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 1 M 19 11.19
21 01:15:19 385 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 1 M 20 OVS ALLUME STE VICTOIRE 11.15
22 01:16:48 245 CHEMLA JEREMY SEM 13 M 21 10.94
23 01:16:53 390 MAZE BRUNO V2M 2 M 22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.93
24 01:17:03 377 TOUSSAINT LAURENT V1M 6 M 23 10.90
25 01:17:05 208 AMALOU KAMEL SEM 14 M 24 10.90
26 01:17:37 386 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 3 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.82
27 01:18:07 311 N:Anonyme 311 P:Anonyme 311 SEF 2 F 2 10.75
28 01:18:11 295 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 15 M 26 COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 10.74
29 01:18:22 395 LAYOUADI LAYACHI V2M 4 M 27 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.72
30 01:18:26 326 NAL ADRIEN SEM 16 M 28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.71
31 01:18:42 225 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 7 M 29 POMPIER VITROLLES 10.67
32 01:18:43 275 GIUSTI THIBAULT SEM 17 M 30 10.67
33 01:18:54 273 GILLES PATRICE SEM 18 M 31 10.65
34 01:19:10 236 CAFFO STANISLAS SEM 19 M 32 10.61
35 01:19:14 343 PRABEL FRANK V2M 5 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.60
36 01:19:17 268 GAGO CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 34 10.59
37 01:19:36 264 FAURE EMMANUEL SEM 20 M 35 10.55
38 01:19:43 256 DELLOYE JEROME V1M 9 M 36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.54
39 01:20:07 376 TORRE ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 37 10.48
40 01:20:15 216 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 3 10.47
41 01:20:25 230 BOUGEARD JIMMY SEM 22 M 38 10.45
42 01:20:28 381 VASSAL GUY V2M 6 M 39 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.44
43 01:20:35 328 NURY DAMIEN SEM 23 M 40 10.42
44 01:20:39 282 HARIKIOPOULO DIMITRI SEM 24 M 41 10.42
45 01:20:59 388 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 42 10.37
46 01:21:02 281 GUERIN RENAUD SEM 25 M 43 FOURQUES 10.37
47 01:21:04 274 GIUSTI HUGO SEM 26 M 44 10.36
48 01:21:11 259 DUMANOIS CHARLES V1M 10 M 45 EP MANOSQUE 10.35
49 01:21:19 227 BORGHINO GREGORY SEM 27 M 46 10.33
50 01:21:21 247 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 47 10.33
51 01:21:48 339 PIMONT LOIC V1M 11 M 48 10.27
52 01:21:53 379 TRINQUAND NICOLAS SEM 28 M 49 10.26
53 01:22:00 356 ROMAIN LAURENT V2M 8 M 50 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10.24
54 01:22:10 248 CORMERY STEPHANE V1M 12 M 51 10.22
55 01:22:12 263 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 29 M 52 10.22
56 01:22:14 334 PEYRE BERNARD V1M 13 M 53 SCO STE MARGUERITE 10.21
57 01:22:24 217 BEAUFILS LAURENT V1M 14 M 54 10.19
58 01:22:29 294 KARP MAITE SEF 3 F 4 10.18
59 01:22:31 327 NAULEAU PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 55 10.18
60 01:22:34 373 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 31 M 56 10.17
61 01:22:56 398 WATEL DIDIER V1M 15 M 57 10.13
62 01:22:57 392 TONDU DANIEL V2M 9 M 58 10.13
63 01:23:00 291 JACQUELN DIDIER V1M 16 M 59 10.12
64 01:23:35 272 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT V1M 17 M 60 10.05
65 01:23:47 358 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU SEM 32 M 61 10.03
66 01:24:22 391 FEDAOUCHE BELGACEN V1M 18 M 62 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.96
67 01:24:27 222 BELHOCINE NORA V2F 2 F 5 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 9.95
68 01:25:02 346 RAVIX CECILE V1F 1 F 6 9.88
69 01:25:03 347 RAVIX VALERY V1M 19 M 63 9.88
70 01:25:05 254 DEJARDIN DAMIEN SEM 33 M 64 9.87
71 01:25:07 352 RIEU CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 65 9.87
72 01:25:18 368 SIMONPIETRI DAVID V1M 20 M 66 9.85
73 01:25:20 243 CHATTOT NICOLAS SEM 35 M 67 9.84
74 01:25:22 289 HOMBREUX NICOLAS SEM 36 M 68 9.84
75 01:25:35 333 PEREZ ALBERT V1M 21 M 69 9.81
76 01:25:37 237 CALMELS BORIS V1M 22 M 70 9.81
77 01:25:39 299 LALONDE BEATRICE V2F 3 F 7 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.81
78 01:25:42 229 BOSSY PATRICK V1M 23 M 71 9.80
79 01:25:53 397 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 2 F 8 SAUCONY TONY MARTINS CPA 9.78
80 01:25:54 342 PORCHER OLIVIER V1M 24 M 72 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.78
81 01:25:59 253 DE-COLIERE STEPHANE V1M 25 M 73 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 9.77
82 01:26:14 322 N:Anonyme 322 P:Anonyme 322 SEM 37 M 74 9.74
83 01:26:27 260 ELBAHHAZ KAMEL V1M 26 M 75 9.72
84 01:26:37 324 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT V1M 27 M 76 9.70
85 01:26:39 337 PICQ SARAH SEF 4 F 9 9.69
86 01:26:52 383 WARLOUZE JULIEN SEM 38 M 77 9.67
87 01:26:55 360 ROUSSET ETIENNE SEM 39 M 78 9.66
88 01:27:11 336 PIAU MICHEL V1M 28 M 79 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.63
89 01:27:15 372 TARDIVET CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 80 9.63
90 01:27:37 310 LO-NOBILE ERIC SEM 40 M 81 9.59
91 01:27:41 371 SUBE THIERRY V1M 30 M 82 9.58
92 01:27:57 366 SEMENCE DANIEL V3M 3 M 83 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.55
93 01:28:14 355 ROGEZ BENEDICTE SEF 5 F 10 9.52
94 01:28:21 312 N:Anonyme 312 P:Anonyme 312 V1M 31 M 84 9.51
95 01:28:43 364 SARDA OLIVIER SEM 41 M 85 9.47
96 01:28:48 359 ROSSET JORDANE SEM 42 M 86 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.46
97 01:28:50 223 BENSOT ALI V3M 4 M 87 9.46
98 01:28:53 348 REBOUL AXEL V1M 32 M 88 9.45
99 01:29:15 301 LE-GOUCHE ROMAIN SEM 43 M 89 9.41
100 01:29:20 370 STOELTZLEN GUY SEM 44 M 90 9.40