Résultats

GRAND CROSS ST ELOI
SAINT ELOI -ADULTES - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
03/08/2015 à 18:00:00 - VELAUX (13)
119 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:40 57 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS IIM 1 M 1 20,45
2 00:14:43 102 ZUNINO FLORIAN IM 1 M 2 20,39
3 00:14:45 43 GAGNEUX THIBAULT IM 2 M 3 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 20,34
4 00:14:51 93 TEISSIER REMI IIM 2 M 4 20,2
5 00:15:02 75 PEREZ LUCAS IIM 3 M 5 TEAM KALENJI 19,96
6 00:15:09 46 GRIFFON YANN IIM 4 M 6 19,8
7 00:15:20 226 ANDRIEUX ALEXIS IM 3 M 7 19,57
8 00:15:25 181 BESSETTES LAURENT IIM 5 M 8 19,46
9 00:15:26 160 BEDANI BELATTAR IIIM 1 M 9 19,44
10 00:15:35 79 RACCA CHRISTOPHE IIIM 2 M 10 19,25
11 00:15:54 143 MARTINELLI LAURENT IIIM 3 M 11 18,87
12 00:16:00 157 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE IIM 6 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18,75
13 00:16:06 103 ZUNINO YVES IVM 1 M 13 18,63
14 00:16:10 29 CROSA JONATHAN IIM 7 M 14 18,56
15 00:16:19 87 SELLIN MICHEL IIIM 4 M 15 18,39
16 00:16:27 24 CLEMENTE STEPHANE IIIM 5 M 16 AC LANCON 18,24
17 00:16:36 98 VALDERRAMA FABRICE IIIM 6 M 17 AIL ROUSSET 18,07
18 00:17:03 47 HAMET JULIEN IIM 8 M 18 CHRONO LIBRE 17,6
19 00:17:05 129 TIMONE VICTOR IM 4 M 19 17,56
20 00:17:08 18 BOURRILLON ROMAIN IIM 9 M 20 17,51
21 00:17:18 44 GAUBERT MARC IVM 2 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 17,34
22 00:17:31 173 VROMERO LIONEL IIIM 7 M 22 SLC MARTIGUES 17,13
23 00:17:32 48 HEDOU FABRICE IIM 10 M 23 17,11
24 00:17:35 124 MONTARELLO ROBERT IVM 3 M 24 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 17,06
25 00:17:40 131 DALBES VINCENT IIIM 8 M 25 COURIR A VELAUX 16,98
26 00:17:44 95 TORRES ALAIN IIIM 9 M 26 16,92
27 00:17:49 105 SEGURA ALAIN IVM 4 M 27 16,84
28 00:17:58 217 MAZUE VIVIEN IIM 11 M 28 EMBRUN TRI CLUB 16,7
29 00:17:59 161 POMARES JOSSELIN IIM 12 M 29 16,68
30 00:18:00 82 ROCHE FRANCK IIM 13 M 30 16,67
31 00:18:04 209 SALVI TOM IM 5 M 31 16,61
32 00:18:05 174 BARBIER ROMAIN IIM 14 M 32 OLYMPIQE CABRIES CALAS 16,59
33 00:18:07 5 BALDINI LAURENT IIIM 10 M 33 16,56
34 00:18:11 114 CAVALI PATRICK IVM 5 M 34 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 16,5
35 00:18:17 175 FAUCI MARC IVM 6 M 35 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16,41
36 00:18:21 83 ROSA MARC IIIM 11 M 36 16,35
37 00:18:21 89 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL IVM 7 M 37 16,35
38 00:18:22 58 LECRENAY EMMANUEL IIIM 12 M 38 16,33
39 00:18:23 84 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE IIIM 13 M 39 16,32
40 00:18:29 72 OMNES OLIVIER IIIM 14 M 40 16,23
41 00:18:36 165 COUILLOUD DAVID IIM 15 M 41 CSPCG 13 16,13
42 00:18:45 97 TREGNIER GILLES IVM 8 M 42 16
43 00:18:54 234 FORGNON THOMAS IIM 16 M 43 15,87
44 00:18:54 106 MILLER FRANCK IIM 17 M 44 15,87
45 00:18:59 164 N:Anonyme 164 P:Anonyme 164 IVM 9 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15,8
46 00:19:03 203 HUTIMUT ARNAUD IIM 18 M 46 15,75
47 00:19:10 35 DONADIO PHILIPPE IIM 19 M 47 BERRE SPORT ATLHETISME 15,65
48 00:19:21 156 FONTEBASSO JOHANN IIM 20 M 48 15,5
49 00:19:31 55 KIEFFER MAEL IIM 21 M 49 15,37
50 00:19:32 123 LAMOURI AZEDINE IVM 10 M 50 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15,36
51 00:19:41 166 SANS PHILIPPE IIM 22 M 51 15,24
52 00:19:48 31 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER IIIM 15 M 52 15,15
53 00:20:02 208 OSTERMANN ERIC IIM 23 M 53 14,98
54 00:20:10 219 BARDIN LIONEL IIM 24 M 54 14,88
55 00:20:13 9 BENSOT ALI VM 1 M 55 14,84
56 00:20:16 6 BEDDAR NACER IIM 25 M 56 14,8
57 00:20:17 138 SEMONNAY CATHY IIIF 1 F 1 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14,79
58 00:20:23 228 LECURU JULIAN IIM 26 M 57 14,72
59 00:20:25 22 CHANIN PHILIPPE IVM 11 M 58 14,69
60 00:20:27 15 BORSOI PATRICK VM 2 M 59 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14,67
61 00:20:31 92 TEISSIER ERIKA IIF 1 F 2 14,62
62 00:20:32 7 BELMONTE FRANCOIS VM 3 M 60 SLC MARTIGUES 14,61
63 00:20:54 45 GERARD THIERRY IIIM 16 M 61 14,35
64 00:20:58 33 DELAVAUD BERNARD IVM 12 M 62 14,31
65 00:21:07 28 CRIADO DIDIER IIIM 17 M 63 14,21
66 00:21:20 36 DROUOT CORINNE IVF 1 F 3 14,06
67 00:21:22 80 REBEYROL INGRID IIIF 2 F 4 RUN AMAZONE 14,04
68 00:21:32 34 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE VM 4 M 64 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,93
69 00:21:38 50 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE IIM 27 M 65 13,87
70 00:21:44 230 CHAFAI FERHAT IIM 28 M 66 13,8
71 00:21:46 10 BESSETTES EMILIE IIF 2 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,78
72 00:21:55 207 SCHREK KARINE IIIF 3 F 6 13,69
73 00:21:55 191 LOOF SEBASTIEN IIIM 18 M 67 13,69
74 00:22:00 69 NATCHOO SERGE VM 5 M 68 13,64
75 00:22:03 32 DE-FALCO ROBERT VM 6 M 69 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13,61
76 00:22:08 99 VIDAL ALEXIS IIM 29 M 70 13,55
77 00:22:09 122 ZAT CLAUDE IIM 30 M 71 13,54
78 00:22:15 216 HEUZE LAURENT IVM 13 M 72 CYCLO CLUB COUDOUX 13,48
79 00:22:34 3 AMENDOLA LIONEL IIM 31 M 73 13,29
80 00:22:40 90 SOULIS CEDRIC IIM 32 M 74 13,24
81 00:22:42 1 ALLARY DAVID IIM 33 M 75 13,22
82 00:22:44 171 BERLOVICI CAMILLE IIF 3 F 7 13,2
83 00:22:46 148 BURGARELLA JO VM 7 M 76 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13,18
84 00:22:50 206 LEBON FRANCOIS IIIM 19 M 77 13,14
85 00:22:50 215 ORSINI DIDIER IIM 34 M 78 13,14
86 00:22:57 16 BOSCHER DAVID IIIM 20 M 79 13,07
87 00:22:58 155 FONTEBASSO CLEA IIF 4 F 8 13,06
88 00:23:03 17 BOSCHER FABIENNE IIF 5 F 9 13,02
89 00:23:25 51 INNECCO CYRIL IIM 35 M 80 12,81
90 00:23:53 4 ARTINIAN CELINE IIIF 4 F 10 12,56
91 00:23:54 2 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE IVF 2 F 11 12,55
92 00:24:35 153 SIMON YANN IIM 36 M 81 12,2
93 00:24:36 167 CHLAKHOF AUDREY IIF 6 F 12 12,2
94 00:24:42 94 TESSERAULT CHRISTELLE IIIF 5 F 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12,15
95 00:24:56 65 MEUNIER MELANIE IIF 7 F 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12,03
96 00:25:01 11 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE IVF 3 F 15 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11,99
97 00:25:09 168 SAVASTA SERGE IIIM 21 M 82 11,93
98 00:25:44 229 LECURU DANIEL VM 8 M 83 11,66
99 00:26:18 149 JANOT ELODIE IIF 8 F 16 11,41
100 00:26:20 140 JANOT CHARLOTTE IIF 9 F 17 11,39